Спортивное ориентирование в Харькове
     
   
Логин:
Пароль:
Запомнить
 
Забыл пароль | Регистрация
   
Календарь
Фото
 
Список участников
Группа Фамилия Имя (SI) Имя на сайте/Заявлял Город Клуб Квал. Г.Р.  
Ж10 Игнатьева Инна LeonidFeldman Харьков Дергачевская ДЮСШ 2009
Ж10 Константинова Света LeonidFeldman Харьков Дергачевская ДЮСШ 2009
Ж10 Юзкова Кира Diachik Харьков Мерефянская ДЮСШ 2010
Ж12 Гулиева Марьям Nasya Харьков ОблСЮтур 2006
Ж12 Жовтобрюх Даша LeonidFeldman Харьков Дергачевская ДЮСШ 2006
Ж12 Кирюшкина Влада LeonidFeldman Дергачи ДЮСШ 2007
Ж12 Константинова Лада LeonidFeldman Харьков Дергачевская ДЮСШ 2006
Ж12 Нестерук Ира Nasya Харьков ОблСЮТур 2007
Ж12 Пазыч Анастасия LeonidFeldman Харьков Дергачевская ДЮСШ 2006
Ж12 Соляник Анастасія osport Шевченківський р-н Шевченківський БДЮТ 2006
Ж12 Терехова Мария dankov Харьков КСО О-Компас 2007
Ж12 Федосова Мирослава osport Шевченківський р-н Шевченківський БДЮТ 2006
Ж14 Бикова Єлізавета osport Шевченківський р-н Шевченківський БДЮТ 2005
Ж14 Букір Анастасія osport Шевченківський р-н Шевченківський БДЮТ 2004
Ж14 Коновалова Дарья Дашута Харьков КСО Компас 2006
Ж14 Крюкова Марина Nasya Харьков ОблСЮТур 2004
Ж14 Пучкова Анастасия natochiy КСО Фигуровка 2006
Ж16 Бабарико Вероніка osport Шевченківський р-н Шевченківський БДЮТ 2003
Ж16 Довбенко Ангелина Nasya Харьков ОблСЮТур 2003
Ж16 Есипова Виктория natochiy КСО Фигуровка 2003
Ж16 Клещенко Елена Diachik Харьков Мерефянская ДЮСШ 2003
Ж18 Ліхтей Вікторія viktorialikhtei Херсон Троя мс 2001
Ж21А Данькова Ольга dankov Харьков КСО О-Компас мс 1977
Ж21А Курятник Наталья dankov Харьков КСО О- Компас кмс 1985
Ж21А Полянская Анастасия Анастасия 3 1999
Ж21Е Данькова Алёна dankov Харьков КСО О- Компас кмс 2002
Ж21Е Коломиец Надежда Анастасия 1 1996
Ж21Е Логуновская Анастасия Анастасия kharkiv о-компас кмс 2000
Ж21Е Савочкина Анастасия AnaSa 1994
М10 Дамаскин Даниил natochiy КСО Фигуровка 2009
М10 Доброскок Антон LeonidFeldman Дергачи ДЮСШ 2010
М10 Клещенко Дмитрий Diachik Харьков Мерефянская ДЮСШ 2008
М10 Федотов Андрей (802) Федотов Роман Харьков КСО О - Компас 2010
М10 Черников Антон LeonidFeldman Дергачи ДЮСШ 2010
М10 Шаульский Юрий natochiy КСО Фигуровка 2010
М12 Грушка Макар Diachik Харьков Мерефянская ДЮСШ 2006
М12 Добродий Александр LeonidFeldman Дергачи ДЮСШ 2005
М12 Корыстылев Никита LeonidFeldman Дергачи ДЮСШ 2006
М12 Крамаренко Дмитрий natochiy КСО Фигуровка 2007
М12 Нагорный Максим LeonidFeldman Дергачи ДЮСШ 2006
М12 Собіна Максим osport Шевченківський р-н Шевченківський БДЮТ 2006
М12 Юзков Олександр Diachik Харьков Мерефянская ДЮСШ 2006
М14 Игнатьев Максим LeonidFeldman Харьков Дергачевская ДЮСШ 2006
М14 Холопченко Данііл osport Шевченківський р-н Шевченківський БДЮТ 2006
М14 Яніцкій Михайло osport Шевченківський р-н Шевченківський БДЮТ 2004
М16 Астапович Михаил SlavkoA Харьков ОблСЮТур 2004
М16 Домаскин Владислав natochiy КСО Фигуровка 2003
М16 Чупрей Данил natochiy КСО Фигуровка 2003
М18 Комбаров Александр natochiy КСО Фигуровка кмс 2001
М18 Симоненко Віталій osport Шевченківський р-н Шевченківський БДЮТ 2003
М20 Литвин Алексей (21) Litvin_a Харьков КСО О-Компас кмс 1998
М20 Снурников Дмитрий natochiy КСО Фигуровка 1 1998
М21А Деркач Вадим Eclair Харьков КО "Слiд їжака" 1984
М21А Діденко Руслан natochiy КСО Фигуровка 1 1995
М21А Коренцов Александр plohoy Харьков КСО О-Компас 1 1963
М21А Логинов Дмитрий Логинов 1973
М21А Плохой Сергей plohoy Харьков КСО Компас 1 1972
М21А Степаненко Сергей stepbystep Харьков КО "Слiд їжака" 2 1979
М21Е Антонов Олег osport Харківська обл. Шевченкове 1989
М21Е Дьяченко Вадим Diachik Харьков О-Компас мс 1992
М21Е Комбаров Станислав Анастасия 1 1998
М21Е Машинский Сергей mashinskiy Полтава кмс 1988
М21Е Наточий Михаил natochiy КСО Фигуровка мс 1986
М21Е Наточий Сергей natochiy КСО Фигуровка кмс 1998
М21Е Федотов Роман (801) Федотов Роман Харьков КСО О-Компас мсмк 1974
М40 Лысенко Андрей Advmark Харьков КСО О-Компас 1974
М45 Даньков Сергей dankov Харьков КСО О- Компас мс 1968
М45 Коновалов Андрей (444) Дашута Харьков КСО О-Компас 1970
Новички Волга Катя Nasya Харьков ОблСЮтур 2010
Новички Гулиева Амина Nasya Харьков ОблСЮТур 2011
Новички Данилов Андрей Nasya Харьков ОблСЮТур 2008
Новички Данькова Инна dankov Харьков КСО О-Компас 2011
Новички Соломин Михаил Анастасия 2009
Новички Соломин Михаил Анастасия 2009
Новички Соляник Елізавета osport Шевченківський р-н Шевченківський БДЮТ 2004
Новички Сторожилова Анна Litvin_a Харьков "Старт" 2003
Новички Чёрная Ангелина Nasya Харьков ОблСЮТур 2008
ПК Астапович Вячеслав SlavkoA Харьков 1975
ПК Гончаров Іван osport Шевченківський р-н Шевченківський БДЮТ 2001
ПК Клюева Анна Анна888 1993
ПК Корсанюк Данило osport Шевченківський р-н Шевченківський БДЮТ 2003
ПК Лобжанидзе Лия Eclair Харьков КО "Слiд їжака" 1981
Регистрация закрыта.