Спортивное ориентирование в Харькове
     
   
Логин:
Пароль:
Запомнить
 
Забыл пароль | Регистрация
   
Календарь
Ближайшие события
 
Список участников
Группа Фамилия Имя (SI) Имя на сайте/Заявлял Город Клуб Квал. Г.Р.  
open Гнатенко Катерина stepbystep Харьков 1992
open Попова Светлана tarandro Харьков ХНУРЭ 1999
Ж10 Курилко Дарина Bond Харків O-DEAF 2010
Ж12 Игнатьева Инна (1312981) dankov Харьков КСО О-Компас, КДЮСШ"Темп" 2009
Ж12 Константинова Светлана LeonidFeldman СК NORD 2009
Ж12 Мирошниченко София LeonidFeldman СК NORD 2008
Ж12 Овсийчук Ярослава LeonidFeldman СК NORD 2008
Ж12 Сорока Анастасия (1006428 ) ALIV Лиман RO team Fox 2008
Ж14 Бурдукова Роза Bond Харків O-DEAF 2006
Ж14 Дмитрієва Анастасія 9002401 ufimtseva_e Харьков ДЮСШ-3 2006
Ж14 Жовтобрюх Дарья LeonidFeldman СК NORD 2006
Ж14 Землякова Алиса dankov Харьков КСО О-Компас, КДЮСШ"Темп" 2006
Ж14 Ильченко Евгения Diachik Харьков Мерефянская ДЮСШ 2007
Ж14 Клименюк Ирина dankov Харьков КСО О-Компас, КДЮСШ"Темп" 2007
Ж14 Коноваленко Диана dankov Харьков КСО О-Компас, КДЮСШ"Темп" 2006
Ж14 Коновалова Дарья dankov Харьков КСО О-Компас, КДЮСШ"Темп" 2006
Ж14 Констанинова Лада LeonidFeldman СК NORD 2006
Ж14 Пазыч Настя LeonidFeldman СК NORD 2006
Ж14 Пучкова Анастасия (9002411) natochiy КСО Фигуровка 2006
Ж14 Терехова Мария (1427103) dankov Харьков КСО О-Компас, КДЮСШ"Темп" 2007
Ж14 Якименко Алиса 9002402 ufimtseva_e Харьков ДЮСШ-3 2007
Ж16 Бутенко Валерія Bond Харків O-DEAF 2 2004
Ж16 Кобилкина Виолета (9002412) natochiy КСО Фигуровка 2004
Ж16 Лесик Алина (9002416) natochiy КСО Фигуровка 3 2004
Ж16 Нєвольніченко Кристина Bond Харків O-DEAF 2 2004
Ж16 Отрешко Мария dankov Харьков 1 2005
Ж16 Тишковець Дар"я Surkova сєвєр 3 2005
Ж18 Гльоза Анастасія Bond Харків O-DEAF 2 2002
Ж18 Данькова Алена (1404849) dankov Харьков КСО О-Компас, КДЮСШ"Темп" кмс 2002
Ж18 Есипова Виктория (9002413) natochiy КСО Фигуровка 2 2003
Ж18 Клещенко Елена Diachik Харьков Мерефянская ДЮСШ 2002
Ж18 Купыро Катерина dankov Харьков КСО О-Компас, КДЮСШ"Темп" кмс 2002
Ж20 Логуновская Анастасия dankov Харьков КСО О-Компас, КДЮСШ"Темп" кмс 2000
Ж20 Пичугина Мария dima2391 Харьков Tengu 1990
Ж20 Чорна Кетино Bond Харків O-DEAF 1 2001
Ж21Е Андросович Ганна Bond Харків O-DEAF кмс 1993
Ж21Е Григорьева Елена LenOK Харьков КСО Мухомор 1987
Ж21Е Замараева Анна tarandro Харьков ХНУРЭ 1999
Ж21Е Морозова Елена sour Харьков ХКВТ 1989
Ж21Е Плахотнік Вікторія Bond Харків O-DEAF кмс 1992
Ж21Е Прядкина Татьяна Игнатьев Алексей Харьков КСО О-Компас мс 1978
Ж21Е Пуговкина Ксения Антон Пуговкин Харьков 1987
Ж21Е Пустовая Наталия natali Харьков КСО Мухомор 1983
Ж21Е Савочкина Анастасия tarandro Харьков ХНУРЭ 1994
Ж21Е Чернышева Анна jivolada Харьков Полосатый Race 1987
Ж21Е Чехунова Марина Bond Харків O-DEAF кмс 1982
Ж21Е Шип Надежда dankov Харьков мс 1965
Ж40 Данькова Ольга (1415139) dankov Харьков КСО О-Компас, КДЮСШ"Темп" мс 1977
Ж40 Щендрыгина Юлия Джулия Харьков КДЮСШ 3 кмс 1977
Ж50 Олексюк Татьяна dima2391 Жолтые воды Tengu 1969
Ж60 Литвин Валентина Шахова Харьков Ветеран 2 1948
Ж60 Опанасенко Лидия Opanasenko_N Харьков Ветеран 1955
Ж60 Отрешко Наталья (1000414) Отрешко Наталья Харьков Ветеран 1 1951
Ж60 Товажнянская Жанна Жанна Харьков 1961
Ж60 Шахова Вера Шахова Харьков Ветеран 1947
М10 Балановский Алексей Diachik Харьков Мерефянская ДЮСШ 2010
М10 Доброскок Антон LeonidFeldman СК NORD 2010
М10 Федотов Андрей Федотов Роман Харьков КСО О-Компас 2010
М10 Хасаншин Руслан natali Харьков КСО Мухомор 2012
М10 Черников Егор LeonidFeldman СК NORD 2010
М12 Войненков Денис LeonidFeldman СК NORD 2008
М12 Гончарук Алексей LeonidFeldman СК NORD 2008
М12 Курка Дмитро Bond Харків O-DEAF 2008
М12 Савченко Никита (9002414) natochiy КСО Фигуровка 2008
М14 Домаєв Назарій Bond Харків O-DEAF 2007
М14 Игнатьев Максим (1312985) dankov Харьков КСО О-Компас, КДЮСШ"Темп" 2006
М14 Клещенко Дмитрий Diachik Харьков Мерефянская ДЮСШ 2007
М14 Крамаренко Дмитрий (9002415) natochiy КСО Фигуровка 2007
М14 Мазняк Дмитрий (9002417) Ruslan КСО Фигуровка 2007
М14 Тішаков Денис 9002409 ufimtseva_e Харьков ДЮСШ-3 2007
М14 Шип Алексей pasha-ship СК NORD 2 2007
М14 Юркин Антон LeonidFeldman СК NORD 2008
М16 Астапович Михайло SlavkoA Харьков КСО О-Компас, КДЮСШ"Темп 2 2004
М16 Багнюк Максим Bond Харків О-DEAF 2 2004
М16 Власенко Микита Bond Харків O-DEAF 2 2004
М18 Євченко Данило Bond Харків O-DEAF 1 2003
М18 Отрешко Илья dankov Харьков кмс 2003
М18 Полищук Григорий tarandro Харьков ХНУРЭ 2001
М18 Проказін Владислав Bond Харків O-DEAF 1 2002
М18 Савченко Іван Bond Харків O-DEAF 1 2003
М18 Скомороха Максим dankov Харьков КСО О-Компас, КДЮСШ"Темп" кмс 2002
М20 Пинчук Игорь sour Харьков ХКВТ 1989
М20 Пичугин Дмитрий dima2391 Харьков Tengu 1991
М20 Плотников Микита Bond Харків O-DEAF 1 2000
М20 Саник Владимир Xroft Харьков 1987
М20 Трубчанинов Дмитрий dima2391 Харьков Tengu 1990
М20 Федотов Илья Федотов Роман Харьков КСО О-Компас кмс 2000
М20 Юрик Вадим Bond Харків O-DEAF 2 2001
М21Е Буренко Александр tarandro Харьков ХНУРЭ 1992
М21Е Герасимов Олег tarandro Харьков ХНУРЭ 1988
М21Е Игнатьев Алексей (1312969) Игнатьев Алексей Харьков КСО O-Компас мс 1977
М21Е Кизиёв Сергей (1601742) KiSe Харьков O-DEAF кмс 1992
М21Е Кислица Сергей sour Харьков ХКВТ 1985
М21Е Крамаренко Виктор Вовик Харьков 1964
М21Е Левін Дмитро Bond Харків O-DEAF кмс 1998
М21Е Литвин Александр dankov Харьков КСО О-Компас, КДЮСШ"Темп" кмс 1999
М21Е Наточий Михаил (9002410) natochiy КСО Фигуровка мс 1986
М21Е Наточий Сергей (1416531) natochiy КСО Фигуровка мс 1998
М21Е Однокоз Кирилл Xroft Харьков 1986
М21Е Плахотнік Дмитро Bond Харків O-DEAF кмс 1987
М21Е Половинко Андрей (1300236) polo Харьков мс 1994
М21Е Пуговкин Антон Антон Пуговкин Харьков ProLisOk 1991
М21Е Хасаншин Ренат natali Харьков КСО Мухомор 1983
М21Е Чухно Виталий Чухно Мерефа 1975
М21Е Шимчук Вячеслав Вовик Харьков 1973
М21Е Шпетный Владимир (895131) Вовик Харьков СПС 1969
М21Е Ярош Валентин dankov Харьков КСО О-Компас, КДЮСШ"Темп" кмс 1999
М40 Даньков Сергей dankov Харьков КСО О-Компас, КДЮСШ"Темп" мс 1968
М40 Коноваленко Александр В/К dankov Харьков КСО О-Компас, КДЮСШ"Темп" кмс 1985
М40 Коновалов Андрей Дашута Харьков КСО О-Компас 1970
М40 Курилко Олександр Bond Харків O-DEAF 2 1982
М40 Полторацкий Денис (1300248) denja Харьков 1972
М40 Стадник Вячеслав Lake Харьков Полосатый Race 1975
М40 Степаненко Сергей (1088801) stepbystep Харьков КСО О-Компас 2 1979
М60 Гоенко Николай goenko_e Харьков НЮУ 1959
М60 Карнаушенко Юрій Karnaushenko Yuriy Харків КСО Фігуровка 1955
М60 Опанасенко Николай Opanasenko_N Харьков Пролісок 1955
М70 Игнатьев Александр ignalex Харьков Ветеран 1946
Новички Данькова Инна dankov Харьков КСО О-Компас, КДЮСШ"Темп" 2011
Новички Коноваленко Анастасия dankov Харьков КСО О-Компас, КДЮСШ"Темп" 2011
Новички Саник Маргарита Xroft Харьков 2014
Регистрация закрыта.