Спортивное ориентирование в Харькове
     
   
Логин:
Пароль:
Запомнить
 
Забыл пароль | Регистрация
   
Календарь
 
Список участников
Группа Фамилия Имя (SI) Имя на сайте/Заявлял Город Клуб Квал. Г.Р.  
open Бутенко Анастасия i Лично 2 2002
open Луняк Мария i Дпсу Харьков 3 1990
open Макущенко Антонина i Дпсу Харьков 1994
open Нерещенко Татьяна i Харьков Дпсу 1988
open Подолян Валерий i Дпсу 1999
open Шкиртиль Елизавета ufimtseva_e Харьков ДЮСШ-3 2008
Ж10 Євченко Дарина Bond СК НОРД 2011
Ж12 Курилко Дарина (1021726) Bond СК НОРД 2010
Ж12 Невольніченко Діана Bond СК НОРД 2010
Ж14 Константинова Світлана (1451943) Алеся СК НОРД 2009
Ж14 Мірошниченко Софія (2146707) Алеся СК НОРД 2008
Ж14 Овсійчук Ярослава (2210770) Алеся СК НОРД 2008
Ж16 Бурдукова Роза Bond СК НОРД 2006
Ж16 Жовтобрюх Дарья (1083329) Алеся СК НОРД 2006
Ж16 Константинова Лада (1451941) Алеся СК НОРД 3 2006
Ж16 Пазич Анастасія (2146706) Алеся СК НОРД 2006
Ж18 Бутенко Валерія (1021718) Bond СК НОРД 2 2004
Ж18 Есипова Виктория natochiy КСО Фигуровка 2 2003
Ж18 Лесик Алина natochiy КСО Фигуровка 2 2004
Ж18 Невольніченко Кристина (1021723) Bond СК НОРД 2 2004
Ж21А Бутенко Татьяна i Дпсу Харькоа 2 1988
Ж21А Коврига Наталья i Харьков Дпсу Харьков кмс 1981
Ж21Е Андросович Ганна (9200184) Bond СК НОРД кмс 1993
Ж21Е Плахотнік Вікторія (9200192) Bond СК НОРД кмс 1992
Ж21Е Чехунова Марина (9200194) Bond СК НОРД кмс 1982
Ж21Е Чорна Кетино (1021721) Bond СК НОРД 1 2001
Ж65 Уфимцева Евгения ufimtseva_e Харьков ДЮСШ-3 2 1955
М10 Коврига Макар i Лично 2014
М12 Бурдуков Лев Bond СК НОРД 2008
М12 Доброскок Антон (2146716) Алеся СК НОРД 2010
М12 Климчук Лев ufimtseva_e Харьков ДЮСШ-3 2010
М12 Кодак Максим ufimtseva_e Харьков ДЮСШ-3 2010
М12 Соломин Даниил natochiy КСО Фигуровка 2009
М12 Шпинёв Максим ufimtseva_e Харьков ДЮСШ-3 2010
М14 Войненков Денис (2210767) Алеся СК НОРД 2008
М14 Гонтарь Кирил ufimtseva_e Харьков ДЮСШ-3 2008
М14 Гончарук Олексій (1408870) Алеся СК НОРД 2008
М14 Гура Никита ufimtseva_e Харьков ДЮСШ-3 2008
М14 Дамаскин Даниил natochiy КСО Фигуровка 2008
М14 Домаєв Назарій Bond СК НОРД 2007
М14 Курка Дмитро Bond СК НОРД 2008
М14 Лучков Игорь natochiy КСО Фигуровка 2008
М14 Машков Андрій ufimtseva_e Харьков ДЮСШ-3 2008
М14 Писаренко Андрій ufimtseva_e Харьков ДЮСШ-3 2008
М14 Романец Михаил ufimtseva_e Харьков ДЮСШ-3 2008
М14 Юрик Максим (502532) Bond СК НОРД 2008
М14 Юркін Антон (1502030) Алеся СК НОРД 2007
М18 Євченко Данило (1021715) Bond СК НОРД 1 2003
М18 Багнюк Максим (1021716) Bond СК НОРД 2 2004
М18 Власенко Микита (1021717) Bond СК НОРД 2 2004
М18 Савченко Іван (1021719) Bond СК НОРД 1 2003
М20 Комбаров Александр natochiy КСО Фигуровка кмс 2001
М20 Мишнев Макс natochiy КСО Фигуровка 2 2001
М20 Проказін Владислав (1021722) Bond СК НОРД 1 2002
М21А Коврига Дмитрий i Лично кмс 1991
М21Е Lytvynenko Dmytro Boroshno Kharkiv 1991
М21Е Герасимов Олег ollegggg Харьков ХНУРЭ 1988
М21Е Кизиёв Сергей (1601742) KiSe СК НОРД кмс 1992
М21Е Курилко Олександр (1021725) Bond СК НОРД 2 1982
М21Е Левін Дмитро (9200183) Bond СК НОРД кмс 1998
М21Е Наточий Сергей (1416531) natochiy КСО Фигуровка мс 1998
М21Е Плахотнік Дмитро Bond СК НОРД кмс 1987
М21Е Плотников Микита (1021720) Bond СК НОРД 1 2000
М21Е Юрик Вадим (1021724) Bond СК НОРД 2 2001
Регистрация закрыта.