Группа

Фамилия Имя

Город Клуб

Квал.

Г.Р.

Результат

Место

 

A

Перелыгин Михаил

Белгород Белгород Спартак

мс

1990

1:49:00

1

 

A

Кучменко Иван

Белгород Белгород Спартак

мс

1994

2:02:44

2

 

A

Новиков Леонид

Белгород Белгород Спартак

мсмк

1984

2:02:46

3

 

A

Кулешов Михаил

Белгород Белгород Спартак

кмс

1997

2:11:58

4

 

A

Половинко Андрей

Харьков КСО Компас

кмс

1994

2:12:54

5

 

A

Пуговкин Антон

Харьков ХНУ

кмс

1991

2:19:39

6

 

A

Петровец Николай

Харьков КСО Компас

кмс

1994

2:27:15

7

 

A

Новиков Валентин

Белгород Белгород Спартак

змс

1974

2:28:00

8

 

A

Чухно Виталий

Мерефа

 

1975

2:33:00

9

 

A

Малышев Владислав

Белгород Белгород Спартак

мс

1996

2:34:08

10

 

A

Леонов Дмитрий

Белгород Белгород Спартак

кмс

1996

снят

  

A

Федотов Роман

Харьков КСО Компас

мсмк

1974

снят

  

A

Ушкварок Павел

Харьков КСО Компас

мс

1983

   

A

Дьяченко Вадим

Харьков КСО Компас

кмс

1992

   

A

Федько Сергей

Харьков КСО Компас

кмс

1963

   

A

Шимчук Руслан

Харьков

 

1973

   

A

Тарануха Антон

  

1984

   

A

Koстин Валентин

Харьков КСО Компас

кмс

1991

   

A

Добриловский Михаил

Харьков

 

1986

   
        

Группа

Фамилия Имя

Город Клуб

Квал.

Г.Р.

Результат

Место

 

B

Решетников Даниил

Белгород Белгород Спартак

2

2000

1:42:33

1

 

B

Богданов Василий

Харьков

 

1977

2:12:39

2

 

B

Сухаревская Виктория

Харьков КСО Компас

мс

1994

2:22:56

3

 

B

Курятник Наталья

Харьков КСО Компас

кмс

1985

2:35:17

4

 

B

Данилова Анастасия

Харьков КСО Компас

мс

1987

снят

  

B

Сухаревская Алена

Харьков КСО Компас

мс

1992

снят

  

B

Новикова Юлия

Белгород Белгород Спартак

мсмк

1980

   

B

Плахотник Дмитрий

Харьков O-DEAF

кмс

1987

   

B

Роскоп Сергей

Харьков O-DEAF

кмс

1988

   

B

Кизиев Сергей

Харьков O-DEAF, КДЮСШ 3

кмс

1992

   

B

Петров Антон

Харьков O-DEAF, КДЮСШ 3

кмс

1992

   
        

Группа

Фамилия Имя

Город Клуб

Квал.

Г.Р.

Результат

Место

 

C

Неминущий Владимир

Белгород Белгород Спартак

 

1962

0:52:46

1

 

C

Костин Дима

Харьков КСО Компас

кмс

1972

0:57:49

2

 

C

Коновалов Андрей

Харьков Компас

кмс

1970

1:00:51

3

 

C

Перепелица Алексей

Компас

кмс

1971

1:01:32

4

 

C

Новиков Юрий

Белгород Белгород Спартак

 

1944

1:03:19

5

 

C

Даньков Сергей

Харьков КСО Компас

мс

1968

1:07:15

6

 

C

Михайлюков Андрей

Белгород Белгород Спартак

 

1975

1:09:00

7

 

C

Филатова Елена

Белгород Белгород Спартак

мс

1982

1:09:53

8

 

C

Данькова Ольга

Харьков КСО Компас

мс

1977

1:11:40

9

 

C

Горяинова Ольга

Белгород Белгород Спартак

1

1998

1:12:20

10

 

C

Перепелица Мария

КСО Компас

кмс

1996

1:20:30

11

 

C

Колосарь Юрий

Харьков Ветеран

 

1950

1:22:04

12

 

C

Богданова Виктория

Харьков

 

1983

1:36:58

13

 

C

Цыбульник Анастасия

Белгород Белгород Спартак

кмс

1999

1:51:34

14

 

C

Могуренко Александр

Харьков КСО Компас

 

1968

   

C

Мазный Валерий

Харьков

 

1973

   

C

Перемышлев Валерий

Белгород Белгород Спартак

 

1965

   

C

Чехунова Марина

Харьков O-DEAF

кмс

1982

   

C

Андросович Анна

Харьков O-DEAF, КДЮСШ 3

кмс

1993

   

C

Левин Дмитрий

Харьков O-DEAF, КДЮСШ 3

2

1998

   

C

Федосеева Анна

Харьков O-DEAF

кмс

1993

   
        

Группа

Фамилия Имя

Город Клуб

Квал.

Г.Р.

Результат

Место

 

D

Цыбульник Надежда

Белгород Белгород спартак

2001

0:52:56

1

 

D

Михайлюкова Дарья

Белгород Белгород Спартак

2001

0:52:56

2

 

D

Лысенко Андрей

Харьков

 

1974

1:03:05

3

 

D

Ханчич Богдан

Харьков Ориентир

 

2001

1:06:25

4

 

D

Степанченко Дарья

Белгород Белгород Спартак

2000

1:07:15

5

 

D

Абрамов Кирилл

Белгород Белгород Спартак

2002

1:10:04

6

 

D

Литвин Алексей

Харьков Ориентир

1998

1:10:08

7

 

D

Мещеряков Александр

Белгород Белгород Спартак

2001

1:10:11

8

 

D

Завгородняя Мария

Белгород Белгород Спартак

2000

1:10:32

9

 

D

Литвин Александр

Харьков Ориентир

1999

снят

  

D

Ткачев Даниил

Белгород Белгород Спартак

2003

снят

  

D

Курасов Кирилл

Белгород Белгород Спартак

1999

   

D

Павлюченко Ирина

Харьков КСО Компас

кмс

1965

   

D

Воробьева Анастасия

Белгород Белгород Спартак

2001

   

D

Гоенко Мария

Харьков КСО Компас

2

1999

   
        

Группа

Фамилия Имя

Город Клуб

Квал.

Г.Р.

Результат

Место

 

E

Коновалова Анна

Харьков КСО Компас

1

2000

0:31:15

1

 

E

Данькова Алёна

Харьков КСО Компас

2002

0:31:43

2

 

E

Федотов Илья

Харьков КСО Компас

2000

0:33:37

3

 

E

Гоенко Надежда

Харьков КСО Компас

 

1960

0:48:50

4

 

E

Михайлюкова Екатерина

Спартак Белгород Спартак

2003

0:51:31

5

 

E

Сергиенко Арсений

Белгород Белгород Спартак

2004

   
        

Группа

Фамилия Имя

Город Клуб

Квал.

Г.Р.

Результат

Место

 

Новички

Ханчич Богдан

Харьков Ориентир

 

2001

0:10:15

1

 

Новички

Батырев Игорь

Харьков Ориентир

 

2000

0:10:25

2