Чемпіонат Харківської області (1-й день)
Середня дистанція
24.05.2014
п. Нова Покровка

М21Е 29 КП, 5.000 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Старов Александр          КСО Компас           МС    328      00:40:59      1      
   2 Перепелица Алексей        КСО Компас           КМС   322      00:41:18      2      
   3 Хасаншин Ренат            КСО Мухомор                329      00:41:31      3      
   4 Левин Александр           КСО Мухомор                330      01:02:00      4      
   5 Перепелица  Мария         КСО Компас           КМС   326      01:05:36      5      

М35 29 КП, 5.000 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Мазный Валерий                                       333      00:42:33      1      
   2 Коновалов  Андрей         КСО Компас           КМС   334      00:44:06      2      
   3 Могуренко Александр       КСО Компас                 337      00:45:48      3      
   4 Богданов Василий                                     335      00:47:23      4      
   5 Чухно Виталий                                        331      00:58:24      5      
   6 Колосарь Юрий             Ветеран                    332      01:04:49      6      
   7 Перепелица Александр                                 336      01:17:20      7      

М45 21 КП, 4.000 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Гоенко Николай            НЮУ                        338      01:04:58      1      
   2 Здановский Ян             ДЮСШ-3                     339      01:17:13      2      

М55 20 КП, 3.400 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Кривошей Игорь                                       340      01:09:17      1      
   2 Кривошей Ярослав          ДЮСШ-3                     225      01:10:15      2      

М18 25 КП, 4.600 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Юдин Алексей              КСО Фигуровка        III   319      00:49:41      1      
   2 Копылов Владислав         КСО Фигуровка        III   320      00:54:06      2      
   3 Лысенко Андрей            Харьков                    348      00:59:23      3      

М16 21 КП, 4.000 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Снурников Дмитрий         КСО Фигуровка        I     233      00:36:55      1      
   2 Литвин Алексей            КСО Компас           Iю    235      00:40:21      2      
   3 Наточий Сергей            КСО Фигуровка        I     228      00:40:23      3      
   4 Шамрай Дмитрий            КСО Фигуровка        III   234      00:55:01      4      

М14 13 КП, 2.700 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Кузнецов Ярослав          КСО Фигуровка        Iю    222      00:26:40      1      
   2 Красильников Валентин     КСО Фигуровка        IIIю  218      00:27:50      2      
   3 Комбаров Александр        КСО Фигуровка        IIю   223      00:30:46      3      
   4 Мишнёв Денис              КСО Фигуровка        IIIю  216      00:32:48      4      
   5 Перепелица Роман          КСО Фигуровка        Iю    190      00:34:12      5      
   6 Скомороха Максим          КСО Фигуровка        IIю   188      00:36:54      6      
   7 Садохин Богдан            КСО Фигуровка              350      00:45:29      7      
   8 Грешной Александр         КСО Фигуровка        IIIю  345      00:49:02      8      
   9 Козорезов Николай         КСО Фигуровка              349      п.п.7.8          

М12 7 КП, 1.400 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Перепелица Михаил         КСО Компас                 163      00:38:43      1      
   2 Сычев Игорь               КДЮСШ-3                    157      00:42:37      2      
   3 Яровой Валерий            КДЮСШ-3                    158      00:54:35      3      
   4 Кушнарёв Никита           КСО Фигуровка              342      п.п.7.8          

Ж21Е 25 КП, 4.600 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Суздалова Марина          КСО Компас           КМС   148      00:38:32      1      
   2 Пустовая Наталия          КСО Мухомор                146      00:52:55      2      
   3 Волошина Ольга            Веселый Барсук             144      02:22:17      3      

Ж45 20 КП, 3.400 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Гоенко Надежда            КСО Компас                 156      00:53:44      1      
   2 Отрешко Наталья           Ветеран              I     149      00:58:18      2      
   3 Шахова Вера               Ветеран                    154      01:04:37      3      

Ж18 21 КП, 4.000 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Гоенко Мария              КСО Компас           II    123      00:45:42      1      
   2 Коновалова Анна           КСО Компас           II    108      00:53:52      2      

Ж16 20 КП, 3.400 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Сазонова Анастасия        КСО Фигуровка              107      01:28:02      1      
   2 Неделько Надежда          КСО Фигуровка              106      01:31:03      2      

Ж14 13 КП, 2.700 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Бондаренко Виктория       КСО Фигуровка              344      01:36:24      1      

Ж21А 20 КП, 3.400 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Щендрыгина Юлия           КДЮСШ-3              КМС   141      00:34:36      1      
   2 Богданова Виктория                                   134      00:50:09      2      
   3 Варшавская Анна           КСО Мухомор                137      01:02:29      3      
Главный судья                                  М. Наточій 
Главный секретарь                              В. Смалений