Чемпионат Харьковской области
09.08.2015
Дачи

М21Е 20 КП, 5.400 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Хасаншин Ренат            КСО Мухомор                180 1983 00:52:00      1      

М35 20 КП, 5.400 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Чухно Виталий             Мерефа                     181 1975 01:15:50      1      
   2 Гоенко Николай            Харьков                    176 1959 01:24:45      2      

М40 20 КП, 5.400 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Лысенко Андрей            Харьков                    173      00:48:12      1      
   2 Коновалов Андрей          КСО Компас           КМС   168 1970 00:52:20      2      
   3 Якименко Виталий          Харьков Радио        I     182 1967 01:13:40      3      

Ж21Е 13 КП, 4.400 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Пустовая Наталья          КСО Мухомор                178 1983 00:48:45      1      
   2 Серегина Ольга            КСО Мухомор                179 1982 01:21:50      2      
   3 Гоенко Мария              КСО Компас           I     166 1999 сошёл            

М16 13 КП, 4.400 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Скомороха Максим          КСО Фигуровка        Iю    163 2002 00:35:38      1      
   2 Шамрай Дмитрий            КСО Фигуровка        III   165 1999 01:02:50      2      
   3 Кузнецов Ярослав          КСО Фигуровка        III   157 2000 сошёл            
   4 Коновалов Алексей         Харьков                    199 2001 сошёл            

М65 9 КП, 3.300 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Чудновский Николай        Харьков Ветеран            186 1943 00:56:10      1      
   2 Белоус Алексей            Харьков Ветеран            187 1942 00:57:44      2      
   3 Игнатьев Александр        Харьков Ветеран            188 1946 01:01:30      3      

Ж55 9 КП, 3.300 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Отрешко Наталья           Харьков Ветеран      I     174 1951 00:52:10      1      
   2 Гоенко Надежда            КСО Компас                 167 1960 00:52:30      2      

М21А 9 КП, 3.300 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Внуков Саша               КСО Мухомор                177      00:53:00      1      

ПК 9 КП, 3.300 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Астапович Вячеслав        Харьков Адреналин          183 1975 00:59:00      1      

Ж21А 10 КП, 2.900 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Якименко Светлана         Харьков Радио        II    185 1969 01:13:00      1      

Ж16 9 КП, 3.300 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Короткая Анастасия        КСО Фигуровка        IIю   156 2001 00:38:57      1      
   2 Коновалова Анна           КСО Компас           I     169 2000 00:43:37      2      
   3 Логуновская Анастасия     КСО Фигуровка        II    158 2000 01:16:50      3      

М12 5 КП, 1.500 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Заика Валерий             КСО Фигуровка        IIIю  155 2003 00:38:51      1      
   2 Астапович Михаил          Харьков Адреналин          184 2004 00:49:20      2      

Ж10 5 КП, 1.500 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Коновалова Дарья          КСО Компас                 170      00:45:00      1      
Главный судья                                  М. Наточий 
Главный секретарь