Протокол

результатов соревнований

Чемпионат Харьковской области

по спортивному ориентированию

классическая дистанция

Лесопарк,база ХГАФК

12.12.2015г.


Ж10   1,9 км   5 кп

п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат

   1  Отрешко Мария             Харьков                     0 2005 00:23:09

   2 Пинчук Елизавета          КДЮСШ-3 Харьков              0 2005 00:52:10                 

   3 Безе Вероника             КДЮСШ-3 Харьков              0 2005 не старт                     

   4 Сирица Вероника           КДЮСШ-3 Харьков              0 2008 не старт 

                  

Ж12   1,9 км   5 кп

п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат  

   1 Семенченко Александра     ДЮСШ-3 Харьков               0 2005 не старт 

          

Ж14   3,9 км   9 кп

п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат

   1 Чубик Ярослава            "ХО" Харьков (Люботи         0 2002 01:20:48           

   2 Войтенко Мария             Харьков                     0 2002 не старт 

          

Ж16   3,9 км   9 кп

п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат

   1 Татаренко Настя           ДЮСШ-3 Харьков       Iю      0 2000 не старт 

          

Ж21А   3,9 км   9 кп

п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат

   1 Кравченко Екатерина       O-DEAF КДЮСШ3 Харько IIю     0 1998 01:04:39           

   2 Войтенко Ольга             Харьков             II      0 1984 не старт 

          

Ж21Е   8,2 км 16 кп

п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат

   1   Чехунова Марина           O-DEAF Харьков     КМС     0 1982 01:12:39           

   2 Бида Татьяна              O-DEAF Харьков       КМС     0 1982 01:19:12                      

   3 Андросович Анна           O-DEAF КДЮСШ3 Харько КМС     0 1993 01:21:18

   4 Ефименко Анна             КДЮСШ-3              КМС     0 1994 01:26:24                   

   5 Подтяроба Светлана        Донецк                       0 1993 01:31:40           

   6 Плахотник Виктория        O-DEAF Харьков       КМС     0 1992 не старт 

           

Ж50   3,9 км   9 кп

п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат

   1 Уфимцева Евгения          ДЮСШ-3 Харьков       II      0 1955 не старт 

          

М10   1,9 км   5 кп

п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат

        1   Заржицкий Ярослав         КДЮСШ-3 Харьков       0 2006 00:38:40           

   2   Бодыль Дмитрий            КДЮСШ-3 Харьков            0 2005 00:49:45

   3 Шлычков Денис             ДЮСШ-3 Харьков               0 2005 00:52:42                   

   4 Тишаков Денис             ДЮСШ-3 Харьков               0 2007 00:54:43                      

   5 Тарнакин Виктор           ДЮСШ-3 Харьков       IIIю    0 2004 не старт 

                

М12   1,9 км   5 кп

п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат

       1   Отрешко Илья               Харьков               0 2003 00:20:26           

   2 Омельченко Владислав      ДЮСШ-3 Харьков       IIIю    0 2004 00:29:29                      

   3  Астапович Михаил          Адреналин Харьков           0 2004 00:30:54 

          

М16   6,4 км   12 кп

п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат

        1 Писаренко Никита          ДЮСШ-3 Харьков  IIю     0 1999 01:16:31

   2 Коновалов Алексей         Харьков                      0      01:18:44           

          

М18   8,2 км   16 кп

п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат

   1 Левин Дмитрий             O-DEAF КДЮСШ3 Харько I       0 1998 01:10:46

           

М21А   6,4 км   12 кп

п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат


        1 Бабич Елена               "ХО" Харьков(Люботин)   0 1982 01:10:23

   2 Перепелица Александр       Харьков                     0      01:26:47

   3 Омельченко Виталий        ДЮСШ-3 Харьков               0 1979 01:28:14                 

   4  Милируд Евгений            Харьков                    0 1983 сошел

           

М21Е   10,1 км   20 кп

п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат

   1 Роскоп Сергей             O-DEAF Харьков       КМС     0 1988 01:18:16

   2 Петров Антон              O-DEAF КДЮСШ3 Харько КМС     0 1992 01:20:53

   3 Плахотник Дмитрий         O-DEAF Харьков       КМС     0 1987 01:23:00                          

   4 Кизиев Сергей             O-DEAF КДЮСШ3 Харько КМС     0 1992 01:25:10

   5 Шимчук Вячеслав           Харьков                      0 1973 01:27:23                      

   6 Шпетный Владимир           Харьков СПС                 0 1969 01:29:59           

   7 Якименко Виталий          Радио Харьков        I       0 1967 01:45:10                               

   8 Магас Ігор                ХАИ Харьков          I       0 1996 01:45:50           

   9 Чухно Виталий               Мерефа                     0 1975 02:16:00 

               

М50   6,4 км   12 кп

п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат

   1 Коренцов Александр                                     0 1963 не старт 

          

ПК   3,9 км 9 кп

п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат

   1 Астапович Вячеслав        Адреналин Харьков            0 1975 01:21:40

   2  Иванов Александр                                             02:44:40





           Главный судья                                                        Шимчук Р.Ф.


           Главный секретарь                                                 Бондаренко В.И.