Чемпионат Харьковской области. Средняя дистанция.
03.01.2016
Башкировка

Ж16 13 КП, 4.300 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Коновалова Анна           Харьков КСО Компас   I     138 2000 00:41:30      1      
   2 Логуновская Анастасия     КСО Фигуровка        II    494 2000 00:54:00      2      

Ж21Е 22 КП, 5.300 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Данилова Анастасия        Харьков КСО Компас   МС    483 1987 00:47:30      1      
   2 Пустовая Наталья          Харьков КСО Мухомор        488 1983 01:08:00      2      

М12 0 КП, 0.000 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Астапович Михаил          Харьков ОБЛсютур           481 2004 00:40:00      1      

М14 9 КП, 2.100 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Чупрей Данил              КСО Фигуровка        IIIю  480 2003 00:37:30      1      

М16 17 КП, 4.700 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Красильников Валентин     КСО Фигуровка        Iю    479 2001 00:36:40      1      
   2 Скомороха Максим          КСО Фигуровка        Iю    476 2002 00:43:00      2      
   3 Федотов Илья              Харьков КСО Компас   I     475 2000 сошёл            

М18 26 КП, 6.500 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Наточий Сергей            КСО Фигуровка        КМС   473 1998 00:49:40      1      
   2 Снурников Дмитрий         КСО Фигуровка        II    472 1998 00:51:15      2      

М21Е 26 КП, 6.500 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Федотов Роман             Харьков КСО Компас   МСМК  470 1974 00:38:30      1      
   2 Петровец Николай          Харьков КСО Компас         106      00:43:40      2      
   3 Хасаншин Ренат            Харьков КСО Мухомор        469 1983 00:47:00      3      
   4 Дьяченко Вадим            Харьков КСО Компас         105      00:52:30      4      
   5 Костин Валентин           Харьков КСО Компас         132      сошёл            

М35 26 КП, 6.500 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Коновалов Андрей          Харьков КСО Компас   КМС   458 1970 00:48:00      1      
   2 Лысенко Андрей            Харьков КСО Компас         453 1974 00:57:00      2      
   3 Чухно Виталий             Мерефа                     119 1975 01:00:40      3      
   4 Костин Дима               Харьков КСО Компас         134      01:01:30      4      
   5 Колесниченко Денис        г. Чугуев                  129      01:16:00      5      

М55 15 КП, 4.000 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Лысенко Сергей            г. Чугуев                  115 1959 01:15:00      1      

ПК 15 КП, 4.000 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Астапович Вячеслав        Харьков Адреналин          111 1975 01:07:00      1      
   2 Логинов Дмитрий                                      110 1973 01:09:00      2      
Главный судья                                  М. Наточий
Главный секретарь