Чемпіонат Харківської області. Коротка дистанція.
02.07.16
ст. Коробочкіне

М12 6 КП, 1.000 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Шип Алексей               КСО Компас           III    16 2007 00:11:11      1      

Ж12 6 КП, 1.000 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Отрешко Мария             Харьков                     31 2005 00:12:12      1      

М14 10 КП, 1.600 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Отрешко Илья              Харьков                     30 2003 00:25:45      1      
   2 Омельченко Владислав      Харьков ДЮСШ-3       IIIю   19 2004 00:46:40      2      

М16 20 КП, 3.800 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Комбаров Александр        КСО Фигуровка        IIю     2 2001 00:34:00      1      
   2 Красильников Валентин     КСО Фигуровка        КМС     3 2001 00:40:10      2      
   3 Федотов Илья              КСО Компас           КМС    15 2000 00:41:40      3      
   4 Мишнёв Максим             КСО Фигуровка        IIю     4 2001 00:56:00      4      

Ж16 17 КП, 3.600 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Татаренко Настя           Харьков ДЮСШ-3              20 2000 00:46:15      1      
   2 Коновалова Анна           КСО Компас                  10 2000 00:47:55      2      

М18 21 КП, 4.200 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Литвин Александр          КСО Компас           II     11 1999 00:48:40      1      
   2 Литвин Алексей            КСО Компас           КМС    12 1998 00:50:55      2      

М21А 20 КП, 3.800 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Скомороха Максим          КСО Фигуровка        КМС     5 2002 00:35:20      1      
   2 Вовк Влад                 Харьков              II     27 1968 00:49:30      2      

М21Е 21 КП, 4.200 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Половинко Андрей          КСО Компас           МС     14 1994 00:32:25      1      
   2 Даньков Сергей            КСО Компас           МС      7      00:36:50      2      
   3 Веремеенко Евгения        КСО Компас           МС      6      00:42:05      3      
   4 Гоенко Николай            Харьков НЮУ                 32 1959 00:57:20      4      
   5 Гоенко Евгений            Харьков                     28 1990 01:08:50      5      

Ж21Е 17 КП, 3.600 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Данькова Ольга            КСО Компас           МС      8      00:50:00      1      
   2 Штонда Виктория           КСО Компас           I      18 1997 00:56:51      2      
   3 Щендрыгина Юлия           Харьков ДЮСШ-3              22      01:12:00      3      

Ж55 16 КП, 3.000 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Отрешко Наталья           Харьков Ветеран      I      24 1951 00:56:30      1      
   2 Шахова Вера               Харьков Ветеран      I      25 1947 01:02:40      2      
   3 Кочева Ольга              Лиман Тиамфокс       КМС    23 1957 01:13:10      3      
   4 Уфимцева Евгения          Харьков ДЮСШ-3       II     21 1955 01:28:30      4      

М35 21 КП, 4.200 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Могуренко Александр       КСО Компас                  13      00:43:45      1      
   2 Коновалов Андрей (444)    КСО Компас           КМС     9 1970 00:51:50      2      
   3 Беленец Николай                                IIIю    1 1955 00:58:00      3      
   4 Хохлов Сергей             Дружковка Ориентир          34 1967 01:02:23      4      
   5 Чухно Виталий             Мерефа                      35 1975 01:07:43      5      
   6 Гринев Владимир (-)       Дружковка Ориентир   III    33 1955 01:13:50      6      

М40 17 КП, 3.600 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Шип Павел                 КСО Компас           I      17 1973 00:38:50      1      
Главный судья                                  Наточій Михайло
Главный секретарь