Чемпіонат Харківської області
Лісний спринт, Малинівка

М12 7 КП, 2.200 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Чупрей Данил              КСО Фигуровка        IIю   123 2003 00:33:30    в/к      
   2 Шип Алексей               КСО Компас                 115 2007 00:35:47      1      
   3 Астапович Михаил          Облсютур                   142 2004 00:41:35      2      

ПК 8 КП, 2.900 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Астапович Вячеслав        Адреналин                  146 1975 00:45:08      1      
   2 Логинов Дмитрий           лично                      138 1975 00:47:10      2      

М35 14 КП, 4.900 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Могуренко Александр       КСО Компас                 109      00:34:16      1      
   2 Беленец Николай           лично                      134      00:43:35      2      
   3 Чухно Виталий             Мерефа                     145 1975 00:45:26      3      
   4 Коренцов Александр        лично                      136 1963 01:01:50      4      
   5 Гоенко Николай            Харьков                    133 1959 01:18:00      5      
   6 Коновалов Андрей          КСО Компас                 104      сошёл            

Ж55 8 КП, 2.900 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Шахова Вера               Ветеран                    141 1947 00:41:20      1      
   2 Гоенко Надежда            Харьков                    132 1960 00:52:27      2      
   3 Товажнянская Жанна        КСО Компас           III   112 1961 00:55:10      3      

Ж21Е 11 КП, 3.900 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Андросович Аня            Харьков O-DEAF       КМС   128 1993 00:29:03      1      
   2 Гоенко Мария              КСО Компас           КМС   102 1999 00:31:15      2      
   3 Пустовая Наталья          КСО Мухомор                125 1983 00:33:28      3      
   4 Павлюченко Ирина          КСО Компас                 110      00:42:40      4      

М16 8 КП, 3.500 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Скомороха Максим          КСО Фигуровка        КМС   121 2002 00:24:57      1      
   2 Красильников Валентин     лично                КМС   137 2001 00:27:07      2      

Ж16 8 КП, 3.300 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Коновалова Анна           КСО Компас           КМС   105 2000 00:33:06      1      
   2 Данькова Алёна            КСО Компас           КМС   103 2002 00:34:06      2      
   3 Логуновская Анастасия     КСО Фигуровка        I     119 2000 00:36:02      3      

М18 14 КП, 4.900 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Наточий Сергей            КСО Фигуровка        КМС   120 1998 00:29:16      1      
   2 Литвин Алексей            КСО Компас           КМС   107 1998 00:38:20      2      
   3 Снурников Дмитрий         КСО Фигуровка        I     122 1998 00:43:00      3      
   4 Литвин Александр          КСО Компас           I     106 1999 00:48:15      4      

М21Е 14 КП, 4.900 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Левин Дмитрий             Харьков O-DEAF       I     129 1998 00:31:30      1      
   2 Федько Сергей             КСО Компас                 114      00:35:30      2      
   3 Петров Антон              Харьков O-DEAF       КМС   130 1992 00:37:10      3      
   4 Хасаншин Ренат            КСО Мухомор                127 1983 00:41:40      4      
   5 носков игорь              лично                      140 1984 00:48:50      5      
   6 Калашник Иван             Инваспорт            КМС   143 1992 00:54:40      6      

М40 11 КП, 3.900 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Шип Павел                 КСО Компас           I     116 1973 00:24:33      1      

М21А 8 КП, 3.500 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Внуков Саша               КСО Мухомор                124 1984 00:50:05      1      
Главный судья                                  Наточій Михайло
Главный секретарь