№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР КП штраф КП Результат Место
1 Санькин Александр Инваспорт Харьков КМС 1977 26 0:29:10 1
2 Шимчук Вячеслав Nutrend- UA Харьков 1973 26 0:33:44 2
3 Перепелица Алексей Компас КМС 1971 26 0:34:52 3
4 Карнаушенко Юрий Компас 1955 26 0:45:09 4
5 Роскоп Сергей 1990 26 0:45:22 5
6 Пуговкин Антон ХНУ Харьков II 1991 26 0:51:11 6
7 Могуренко Александр Харьков 1968 26 0:53:18 7
8 Старов Александр КСО Компас Харьков МС 1987 25 0:25:31 8
9 Ушкварок Павел КСО Компас Харьков МС 1983 25 0:26:08 9
10 Даньков Сергей КСО  Компас Харьков 1968 25 0:33:41 10
11 Федько Сергей КСО  Компас Харьков КМС 1963 25 0:35:13 11
12 Хасаншин Ренат Харьков 1983 25 0:37:21 12
13 Калашник Иван Инваспорт Харьков КМС 1992 25 0:39:46 13
14 Дьяченко Вадим КСО Компас Харьков КМС 1992 25 0:43:29 14
15 Игнатьев Олег КСО Компас Харьков КМС 1992 25 0:43:30 15
16 Добриловский Михаил МСУ Харьков 1986 24 0:49:55 16
17 Кизиёв Сергей Харьков Инваспорт Ха КМС 1992 23 0:31:57 17
18 Петров Антон Инваспорт  Харьков I 1992 23 0:32:24 18
19 Костин Валентин КСО Компас Харьков КМС 1991 23 0:38:05 19
20 Плахотник  Дмитрий 1989 22 0:30:49 20
21 Хохленков Николай Kharkov 1984 18 0:58:32 21
22 Тарануха Антон 1984 16 0:50:28 22
23 Жлобинский Павел 1980 14 0:36:04 23
24 Петров Саша 1991 13 3 1:02:04 24
25 Костин Дима КСО Компас КМС 1972 12 1 1:00:18 25
26 Березный Виктор Харьков 1974 11 5 1:04:02 26
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР КП штраф КП Результат Место
1 Суздалова Марина КСО Компас Харьков КМС 1991 26 0:42:12 1
2 Щипка Любовь КСО Компас Харьков КМС 1989 26 0:45:07 2
3 Чехунова Марина Харьков 1982 26 0:47:47 2
4 Данькова Ольга КСО Компас Харьков МС 1977 26 0:50:58 4
5 Терновская Лена Харьков 1900 26 0:57:50 5
6 Пустовая Наталия КСО Валевич Харьков 1983 25 0:46:49 6
7 Благодарная Инна КСО Компас Харьков КМС 1991 22 0:35:02 7
8 Панчнеко Лилия Харьков 1990 22 0:46:02 8
9 Чебераха Ольга 1983 22 0:49:16 9
10 Орлова Виктория 1991 21 0:46:02 10
11 Павлюченко Ирина КСО  Компас Харьков КМС 1965 21 0:46:54 11
12 Екатерина Мороз Харьков 1970 21 0:53:41 11
13 Овсянникова Екатерина ХНУ Харьков 1990 21 4 1:03:58 13
14 Никитина Елена Харьков КМС 1992 20 0:49:55 14
15 Руднева Юлия 20 0:53:42 15
16 Снисарь Инна Липецкая ДЮСШ Харько КМС 1992 18 0:43:25 16
17 Петровская Марина Липецкая ДЮСШ Харько I 1992 18 0:44:12 17
18 Суркова Елена 1967 18 3 1:02:38 18
19 Першина  Елена 1963 17 0:51:19 19
20 Зубко Оксана Харьков 1984 16 0:45:30 20
21 Ильченко Алена Харьков 1985 16 0:57:37 21
22 Товажнянская Жанна Компас Харьков 1961 15 0:48:43 22
23 Кузнецова Юлия 1974 14 0:31:01 23
24 Шарапова Наталия 1973 14 0:31:01 24
25 Отрешко Наталья Харьков I 1951 14 0:31:18 25
26 Нетикова Лариса Харьков Харьков II 1950 14 0:53:35 26
27 Должко Фарида 1968 10 0:21:20 27
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР КП штраф КП Результат Место
1 Терновский Святослав Харьков 1995 23 0:42:11 1
2 Перепелица Мария Компас 1996 22 0:54:26 2
3 Винник Дмитрий ДЮСШ-3 1994 20 0:56:29 3
4 Сурков Егор ДЮСШ-3 1994 20 0:56:31 4
5 Рязанов Дмитрий ДЮСШ-3 1995 15 3 1:02:25 5
6 Данькова Алена КСО  Компас Харьков 2002 13 0:55:05 6
7 Мороз Лера Валевич Харьков 2004 8 0:27:40 7