Соло - кап 2009
5.12.2009г,
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Трек М

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Ушкварок Павел                                        51      04:12:00      1      
   2 Федотов Роман                                         53      04:17:22      2      
   3 Старов Александр                                      44      04:19:29      3      
   4 Косицын Дмитрий                                       32      04:41:31      4      
   5 Новошитский Андрей                                    36      05:38:53      5      
   6 Бондаренко Максим                                      2      05:53:50      6      
   7 Дружинин Вячеслав                                     14      07:26:16      7      
   8 Васкан Борис                                           5      07:57:58      8      
   9 Журакивский Роман                                     17      08:13:02      9      
  10 Демченко Виктор                                       10      08:49:12     10      
  11 Заколодный Александр                                  66      08:51:19     11      
  12 Тимофеев Валентин                                     46      09:23:01     12      
  13 Фиалковский Сергей                                    52      09:31:26     13      
  14 Степанюк Роман                                        45      09:31:27     14      
  15 Сгадов Юрий                                           41      09:31:28     15      
  16 Гвоздецкий Роман                                       6      09:32:00     16      
  17 Ужакин Сергей                                         50      09:32:02     17      
  18 Коваленко Евгений                                     23      09:32:05     18      
  19 Грицюк Алексей                                         8      09:33:15     19      
  20 Лугин Евгений                                         31      09:33:18     20      
  21 Вакулович Александр                                    4      09:33:29     21      
  22 Долгий Владимир                                       13      09:35:33     22      
  23 Скидан Дмитрий                                        42      09:35:34     23      
  24 Магид Сергей                                          26      09:35:35     24      
  25 Харковенко Виталий                                    54      09:39:33     25      
  26 Коробов Александр                                     25      09:49:26     26      
  27 Магомедов Алексей                                     33      09:56:24     27      
  28 Дьяченко Владимир                                     15      10:10:35     28      
  29 Манько Николай                                        34      10:16:37     29      
  30 Ерохин Роман                                          16      10:41:54     30      
  31 Шатов Максим                                          55      10:48:15     31      
  32 Буачидзе Владимир                                      3      Сошел                
  33 Засенко Андрей                                        19      Сошел                
Главный судья                                  
Главный секретарь