"Джерел-О" Кубок Харківської області
Коротка дистанція
28.07.2017
смт Малинівка

Ж14 8 КП, 2.100 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Отрешко Мария             Харьков              Iю    146 2005 00:19:46      1      
   2 Тишковець Дар"я           Харьков                    153 2005 00:24:09      2      
   3 Васильева Анастасия       КСО Фігуровка        IIIю  101 2004 00:37:44      3      
   4 Залялетдинова Алина       КСО Фігуровка              102 2004 неверн. кп       
   5 Лесик Алина               КСО Фігуровка              106 2004 неверн. кп       
   6 Турчинова Юлия            КСО Фігуровка              111 2004 неверн. кп       

Ж16 11 КП, 2.900 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Коротка Анастасия         КСО Фігуровка        III   104 2001 00:33:34      1      
   2 Жинкевич Александра       Краматорск                 156 2004 00:38:47      2      
   3 Дібцева Анна              Харьков                    141 2001 00:38:50      3      

Ж18 12 КП, 3.300 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Логуновская Анастасия     КСО Компас           КМС   118 2000 00:40:23      1      
   2 Суркова Поліна            Харьков              КМС   151 2001 00:40:28      2      

Ж21А 11 КП, 2.900 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Шип Надежда               Харьков                    154      00:28:38      1      
   2 Коновалова Анна           КСО Компас           КМС   115 2000 00:32:04      2      
   3 Москаленко Ирина          Комсомольск Танит.40 II    163 1988 00:43:21      3      

Ж21Е 12 КП, 3.300 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Єфименко Анна             Харьков                    138 1994 00:35:03      1      
   2 Тарабановская Наталья     Алчевск Горизонт     КМС   172      00:35:48      2      

Ж50 11 КП, 2.700 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Суркова Олена             Харьков                    150 1967 00:51:09      1      

Ж60 11 КП, 2.700 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Отрешко Наталья           Харьков Ветеран      I     136 1951 00:45:22      1      
   2 Шахова Вера               Харьков Ветеран      II    137 1947 00:45:49      2      

М16 12 КП, 3.200 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Скомороха Максим          КСО Фігуровка        КМС   109 2002 00:22:33      1      
   2 Комбаров Александр        КСО Фігуровка        I     103 2001 00:24:05      2      
   3 Красильников Валентин     КСО Фігуровка        КМС   105 2001 00:27:48      3      
   4 Отрешко Илья              Харьков                    145 2003 00:28:10      4      
   5 Свидло Олексій            Харьков                    147 2002 01:10:42      5      

М18 14 КП, 3.700 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Литвин Александр          КСО Компас           КМС   117 1999 00:42:09      1      

М20 14 КП, 3.700 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Наточий Сергей            КСО Фігуровка        КМС   108 1998 00:23:59      1      
   2 Пицун Іван                Полтава              I     171 1997 00:34:48      2      
   3 Снурников Дмитрий         КСО Фігуровка        I     110 1998 00:40:13      3      

М21Е 14 КП, 3.700 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Ярош Валентин             КСО Компас           КМС   180 1999 00:26:31      1      
   2 Брин Сергей               КСО Wild.Boars             166 1988 00:29:13      2      
   3 Милируд Евгений           КСО Компас           I     120 1983 00:34:55      3      
   4 Кочерга Владислав         Полтава              I     170 1996 00:36:47      4      
   5 Гоенко Николай            Харьков                    140 1959 01:00:45      5      

М40 12 КП, 3.300 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Шуняков Владимир          Визит Северодонецк   КМС   173      00:34:39      1      

М45 12 КП, 3.200 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Лысенко Андрей            КСО Компас                 119      00:27:36    в/к      
   2 Коновалов Андрей          КСО Компас           КМС   114 1970 00:27:51      1      
   3 Хохлов Сергей             Дружковка Ориентир         183      00:37:13      2      
   4 Беленец Николай           Краматорск                 155 1955 00:40:20      3      
   5 Коренцов Александр        Харьков                    143      00:58:33      4      

М60 11 КП, 2.700 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Тумак Іван                Чернівці                   182      00:22:01      1      
   2 Корчевский Геннадий       Харьков Ветеран            134 1944 00:24:43      2      
   3 Безручко Владимир         Запорожье                  174 1948 00:25:46      3      
   4 Колосарь Юрий             Харьков Ветеран            133 1950 00:27:44      4      
   5 Гринев Владимир           Дружковка Ориентир   III   169 1955 00:40:14      5      

М65 11 КП, 2.700 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Чудновский Николай        КСО Компас           I     129 1946 00:42:11      1      
   2 Игнатьев Александр        Харьков Ветеран            131 1946 00:42:56      2      
   3 Листопадский Анатолий     Запорожье                  175 1946 00:49:40      3      
   4 Белоус Алексей            Харьков Ветеран            130 1942 00:55:03      4      

ПК 11 КП, 2.700 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Астапович Вячеслав        Адреналин                  177 1975 00:50:45      1      

Новички 6 КП, 1.100 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Тишковець Ігор            Харьков                    152 2010 00:16:40      1      

Ж12 6 КП, 1.100 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Коновалова Дарья          КСО Компас                 116 2006 00:21:29      1      

М35 14 КП, 3.700 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Чухно Виталий             Мерефа                     168 1975 00:38:58      1      
Главный судья                                  Наточій Михайло
Главный секретарь