"Джерел-О" Кубок Харківської області
Середня дистанція
30.07.2017
смт Малинівка

Ж14


№п/п Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал Номер ГР   СТАРТ   Примечания
   1 Васильева Анастасия       КСО Фігуровка          IIIю  101 2004 10:18:00          
   2 Залялетдинова Алина       КСО Фігуровка                102 2004 10:20:00          
   3 Тишковець Дар"я           Харьков                      153 2005 10:22:00          
   4 Турчинова Юлия            КСО Фігуровка                111 2004 10:24:00          
   5 Отрешко Мария             Харьков                Iю    146 2005 10:26:00          
   6 Лесик Алина               КСО Фігуровка                106 2004 10:28:00          

Ж16


№п/п Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал Номер ГР   СТАРТ   Примечания
   1 Жинкевич Александра       Краматорск                   156 2004 10:11:00          
   2 Коротка Анастасия         КСО Фігуровка          III   104 2001 10:15:00          
   3 Дібцева Анна              Харьков                      141 2001 10:19:00          

Ж18


№п/п Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал Номер ГР   СТАРТ   Примечания
   1 Логуновская Анастасия     КСО Компас             КМС   118 2000 10:14:00          
   2 Суркова Поліна            Харьков                КМС   151 2001 10:16:00          

Ж21А


№п/п Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал Номер ГР   СТАРТ   Примечания
   1 Москаленко Ирина          Комсомольск Танит.40   II    163 1988 10:09:00          
   2 Авакян Аревик             Харьков                III   139 1994 10:13:00          
   3 Варшавская Анна           КСО Мухомор            I     157 1994 10:17:00          
   4 Коновалова Анна           КСО Компас             КМС   115 2000 10:21:00          
   5 Шип Надежда               Харьков                      154      10:23:00          
   6 Данькова Ольга            КСО Компас                   113      10:25:00          

Ж21Е


№п/п Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал Номер ГР   СТАРТ   Примечания
   1 Тарабановская Наталья     Алчевск Горизонт       КМС   172      10:08:00          
   2 Пустовая Наталия          КСО Мухомор                  160 1983 10:10:00          
   3 Єфименко Анна             Харьков                      138 1994 10:12:00          

Ж50


№п/п Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал Номер ГР   СТАРТ   Примечания
   1 Павлюченко Ирина          КСО Компас             КМС   122 1965 10:01:00          
   2 Суркова Олена             Харьков                      150 1967 10:31:00          

Ж60


№п/п Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал Номер ГР   СТАРТ   Примечания
   1 Шахова Вера               Харьков Ветеран        II    137 1947 10:15:00          
   2 Отрешко Наталья           Харьков Ветеран        I     136 1951 10:19:00          

Ж65


№п/п Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал Номер ГР   СТАРТ   Примечания
   1 Грушко Галина             ННЦ ХФТИ                     164 1941 10:27:00          

М16


№п/п Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал Номер ГР   СТАРТ   Примечания
   1 Комбаров Александр        КСО Фігуровка          I     103 2001 10:01:00          
   2 Мишнёв Максим             КСО Фігуровка          I     107 2001 10:03:00          
   3 Свидло Олексій            Харьков                      147 2002 10:05:00          
   4 Красильников Валентин     КСО Фігуровка          КМС   105 2001 10:07:00          
   5 Отрешко Илья              Харьков                      145 2003 10:09:00          
   6 Скомороха Максим          КСО Фігуровка          КМС   109 2002 10:11:00          

М18


№п/п Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал Номер ГР   СТАРТ   Примечания
   1 Литвин Александр          КСО Компас             КМС   117 1999 10:22:00          
   2 Соколенко Дмитро          Харьков                      148 2000 10:24:00          
   3 Федотов Илья              КСО Компас             КМС   126 2000 10:26:00          

М20


№п/п Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал Номер ГР   СТАРТ   Примечания
   1 Пицун Іван                Полтава                I     171 1997 10:18:00          
   2 Снурников Дмитрий         КСО Фігуровка          I     110 1998 10:36:00          
   3 Наточий Сергей            КСО Фігуровка          КМС   108 1998 10:38:00          

М21А


№п/п Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал Номер ГР   СТАРТ   Примечания
   1 Жуков Евгений             Харьков                      142 1979 10:13:00          
   2 Долгих Роман              КО "След ежа"          I     165 1988 10:17:00          
   3 Хасаншин Ренат            КСО Мухомор                  161 1983 10:45:00          

М21Е


№п/п Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал Номер ГР   СТАРТ   Примечания
   1 Брин Сергей               КСО Wild.Boars               166 1988 10:00:00          
   2 Кочерга Владислав         Полтава                I     170 1996 10:02:00          
   3 Ярош Валентин             КСО Компас             КМС   180 1999 10:04:00          
   4 Милируд Евгений           КСО Компас             I     120 1983 10:06:00          
   5 Федотенков Владимир       КСО Wild.Boars         I     167 1995 10:08:00          
   6 Старов Александр          КСО Компас             МС    123 1987 10:10:00          
   7 Beitnes Amund             Helsinki, Finland OK         176 1976 10:12:00          
   8 Федотов Роман             КСО Компас             МСМК  127 1974 10:14:00          
   9 Гоенко Николай            Харьков                      140 1959 10:16:00          

М40


№п/п Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал Номер ГР   СТАРТ   Примечания
   1 Могуренко Александр       КСО Компас             КМС   178 1968 10:00:00          
   2 Лысенко Андрей            КСО Компас                   119 1974 10:02:00          
   3 Шуняков Владимир          Визит Северодонецк     КМС   173      10:04:00          
   4 Федько Сергей             КСО Компас             КМС   128 1963 10:06:00          

М45


№п/п Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал Номер ГР   СТАРТ   Примечания
   1 Даньков Сергей            КСО Компас                   112 1968 10:19:00          
   2 Сурков Сергій             Харьков                      149 1966 10:21:00          
   3 Коновалов Андрей          КСО Компас             КМС   114 1970 10:23:00          
   4 Беленец Николай           Краматорск                   155 1955 10:25:00          
   5 Коренцов Александр        Харьков                      143      10:27:00          

М60


№п/п Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал Номер ГР   СТАРТ   Примечания
   1 Колосарь Юрий             Харьков Ветеран              133 1950 10:03:00          
   2 Карнаушенко Юрій          Харьков Ветеран        IIIю  132 1955 10:07:00          
   3 Тумак Іван                Чернівці                     182      10:14:00          
   4 Гринев Владимир           Дружковка Ориентир     III   169 1955 10:23:00          
   5 Безручко Владимир         Запорожье                    174 1948 10:25:00          
   6 Корчевский Геннадий       Харьков Ветеран        МСМК  134 1944 10:33:00          

М65


№п/п Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал Номер ГР   СТАРТ   Примечания
   1 Игнатьев Александр        Харьков Ветеран              131 1946 10:11:00          
   2 Чудновский Николай        КСО Компас             I     129 1946 10:17:00          
   3 Листопадский Анатолий     Запорожье                    175 1946 10:21:00          
   4 Белоус Алексей            Харьков Ветеран              130 1942 10:29:00          

ПК


№п/п Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал Номер ГР   СТАРТ   Примечания
   1 Астапович Вячеслав        Адреналин                    177 1975 10:09:00          
   2 Логинов Дмитрий           Харьков                      144 1973 10:13:00          

Новички


№п/п Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал Номер ГР   СТАРТ   Примечания
   1 Федотов Андрей            КСО Компас                   125 2010 10:03:00          
   2 Хасаншин Руслан           КСО Мухомор                  162 2012 10:05:00          

Ж12


№п/п Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал Номер ГР   СТАРТ   Примечания
   1 Коновалова Дарья          КСО Компас                   116 2006 10:07:00          

М35


№п/п Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал Номер ГР   СТАРТ   Примечания
   1 Полторацкий Денис         КСО Мухомор                  179 1972 10:20:00          
   2 Доля Евгений              КСО Мухомор            КМС   158 1969 10:28:00          
   3 Чухно Виталий             Мерефа                       168 1975 10:30:00          

Ж55


№п/п Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал Номер ГР   СТАРТ   Примечания
   1 Товажнянская Жанна        КСО Компас             III   124 1961 10:05:00          
   2 Тумак Антоніна            Чернівці                     181      10:08:00