Кубок Харківської області (2 день)
20.08.2017
Дачі

М21Е 17 КП, 4.900 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Ушкварок Павел            КСО Компас           МСМК   71 1983 00:34:16      1      
   2 Старов Александр          КСО Компас           МС     69 1987 00:36:29      2      
   3 Милируд Евгений           КСО Компас           I      67 1983 00:49:04      3      
   4 Минько Николай            Харьков                     85 1981 01:04:58      4      

М20 17 КП, 4.900 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Снурников Дмитрий         КСО Фігуровка        I      56 1998 сошёл            

М35 17 КП, 4.900 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Торба Сергей              Харьков                     87 1991 сошёл            

Ж21Е 17 КП, 4.600 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Веремеенко Евгения        КСО Компас           МС     58 1994 00:44:52      1      
   2 Данилова Анастасия        КСО Компас           МС     59 1987 01:00:13      2      
   3 Авакян Аревик             Харьков              III    80 1994 01:00:16      3      
   4 Шип Надежда               Харьков                     90      01:01:44      4      
   5 Щендрыгина Юлия           Харьков              КМС    91 1977 01:13:50      5      
   6 Карпенко Дарья            Сумы Ориентир        КМС    78 1992 01:14:25      6      

М40 17 КП, 4.600 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Лысенко Андрей            КСО Компас                  66 1974 00:47:24      1      
   2 Коновалов Андрей          КСО Компас                  63 1970 00:52:18      2      
   3 Коренцов Александр        Харьков                     84      сошёл            

М16 13 КП, 4.200 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Комбаров Александр        КСО Фігуровка        I      50 2001 00:47:48      1      

М45 13 КП, 4.200 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Вараксин Андрей           Харьков                     81      01:05:25      1      

Ж21А 11 КП, 3.000 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Омельченко Ирина          Харьков                     86      00:46:16      1      
   2 Коновалова Анна           КСО Компас           КМС    64 2000 00:57:13      2      

ПК 13 КП, 2.900 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Астапович Вячеслав        Харьков Адреналин           95 1975 01:12:06      1      

Ж60 13 КП, 2.900 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Отрешко Наталья           Харьков Ветеран      I      75 1951 01:08:40      1      

М65 13 КП, 2.900 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Чудновский Николай        Харьков Ветеран      I      76 1946 01:11:17      1      
   2 Игнатьев Александр        Харьков Ветеран             73 1946 01:31:10      2      

Ж12 6 КП, 1.200 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Коновалова Дарья          КСО Компас                  65      00:30:06      1      

Ж14 7 КП, 1.600 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Васильева Анастасия       КСО Фігуровка               47 2004 00:59:09      1      

М21А 13 КП, 4.200 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Жуков Евгений             Харьков                     83 1979 00:48:33      1      

М50 13 КП, 2.900 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Бабенко Игорь             Харьков                     98 1963 00:46:45      1      
Главный судья                                  
Главный секретарь