Кубок Харківської області (2 день)
20.08.2017
Дачі

М21Е


№п/п Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал Номер ГР   СТАРТ   Примечания
   1 Милируд Евгений           КСО Компас             I      67 1983 11:00:00          
   2 Ушкварок Павел            КСО Компас             МСМК   71 1983 11:02:00          
   3 Минько Николай            Харьков                       85 1981 11:04:00          
   4 Старов Александр          КСО Компас             МС     69 1987 11:06:00          

М20


№п/п Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал Номер ГР   СТАРТ   Примечания
   1 Наточий Сергей            КСО Фігуровка          КМС    54 1998 11:08:00          
   2 Снурников Дмитрий         КСО Фігуровка          I      56 1998 11:10:00          

М35


№п/п Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал Номер ГР   СТАРТ   Примечания
   1 Торба Сергей              Харьков                       87 1991 11:12:00          
   2 Колосарь Юрий             Харьков Ветеран               74 1951 11:14:00          
   3 Фастовец Максим           Харьков                       88 1983 11:16:00          

Ж21Е


№п/п Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал Номер ГР   СТАРТ   Примечания
   1 Шип Надежда               Харьков                       90      11:00:00          
   2 Веремеенко Евгения        КСО Компас             МС     58 1994 11:02:00          
   3 Щендрыгина Юлия           Харьков                КМС    91 1977 11:04:00          
   4 Данькова Ольга            КСО Компас             МС     62 1977 11:06:00          
   5 Авакян Аревик             Харьков                III    80 1994 11:08:00          
   6 Сухоревская Виктория      КСО Компас             МС     70 1994 11:10:00          
   7 Варавина Ксения           Харьков Астровьюны            79 1987 11:12:00          
   8 Данилова Анастасия        КСО Компас             МС     59 1987 11:14:00          
   9 Карпенко Дарья            Сумы Ориентир          КМС    78 1992 11:16:00          

М40


№п/п Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал Номер ГР   СТАРТ   Примечания
   1 Коновалов Андрей          КСО Компас                    63 1970 11:20:00          
   2 Плохой Сергей             КСО Компас             I      68 1972 11:22:00          
   3 Даньков Сергей            КСО Компас             МС     60 1968 11:24:00          
   4 Коренцов Александр        Харьков                       84      11:26:00          
   5 Лысенко Андрей            КСО Компас                    66 1974 11:28:00          

М16


№п/п Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал Номер ГР   СТАРТ   Примечания
   1 Комбаров Александр        КСО Фігуровка          I      50 2001 11:09:00          
   2 Красильников Валентин     КСО Фігуровка          КМС    51 2001 11:11:00          
   3 Мишнёв Максим             КСО Фігуровка          I      53 2001 11:13:00          
   4 Скомороха Максим          КСО Фігуровка          КМС    55 2002 11:15:00          

М45


№п/п Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал Номер ГР   СТАРТ   Примечания
   1 Вараксин Андрей           Харьков                       81      11:01:00          
   2 Беленец Николай           Retired                       92 1955 11:03:00          
   3 Хохлов Сергей             Дружковка Ориентир     II     94 1967 11:05:00          

Ж16


№п/п Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал Номер ГР   СТАРТ   Примечания
   1 Жинкевич Александра       Краматорск                    72 2004 11:13:00          

Ж21А


№п/п Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал Номер ГР   СТАРТ   Примечания
   1 Омельченко Ирина          Харьков                       86      11:15:00          
   2 Коновалова Анна           КСО Компас             КМС    64 2000 11:17:00          

ПК


№п/п Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал Номер ГР   СТАРТ   Примечания
   1 Астапович Вячеслав        Харьков Адреналин             95 1975 11:01:00          

Ж60


№п/п Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал Номер ГР   СТАРТ   Примечания
   1 Отрешко Наталья           Харьков Ветеран        I      75 1951 11:03:00          
   2 Шахова Вера               Харьков Ветеран               77 1947 11:05:00          

М55


№п/п Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал Номер ГР   СТАРТ   Примечания
   1 Гринёв Владимир           Дружковка Ориентир     III    93 1955 11:07:00          

М65


№п/п Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал Номер ГР   СТАРТ   Примечания
   1 Игнатьев Александр        Харьков Ветеран               73 1946 11:09:00          
   2 Чудновский Николай        Харьков Ветеран        I      76 1946 11:11:00          

М14


№п/п Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал Номер ГР   СТАРТ   Примечания
   1 Вараксин Борис            Харьков                       82      11:08:00          

Ж12


№п/п Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал Номер ГР   СТАРТ   Примечания
   1 Коновалова Дарья          КСО Компас                    65      11:01:00          
   2 Ихненко София             КСО Фігуровка                 49 2006 11:03:00          

Новички


№п/п Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал Номер ГР   СТАРТ   Примечания
   1 Данькова Инна             КСО Компас                    61 2011 11:05:00          

Ж35


№п/п Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал Номер ГР   СТАРТ   Примечания
   1 Чернышева Анна            Харьков                       89 1987 11:18:00          

Ж14


№п/п Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал Номер ГР   СТАРТ   Примечания
   1 Васильева Анастасия       КСО Фігуровка                 47 2004 11:00:00          
   2 Залялетдинова Алина       КСО Фігуровка                 48 2004 11:02:00          
   3 Лесик Алина               КСО Фігуровка                 52 2004 11:04:00          
   4 Турчинова Юлия            КСО Фігуровка                 57 2004 11:06:00          

М21А


№п/п Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал Номер ГР   СТАРТ   Примечания
   1 Жуков Евгений             Харьков                       83 1979 11:07:00