Відкриття зимнього сезону 2009
13.12.09, Швейцарія

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

A, 41 КП, 17.700 км, набор высоты 290 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  РезультатОтставание Место Прим 
   1 Ушкварок Павел            КСО Компас Харьков   МС     69 1983 02:07:26   +00:00      1      
   2 Федотов Роман              Харьков             МСМК   70 1974 02:20:10   +12:44      2      
   3 Старов Александр          КСО Компас Харьков   МС     63 1987 02:24:00   +16:34      3      
   4 Плахотник Дмитрий         СФГУ Харьков         КМС    52 1987                               
   5 Шаповалов Юрий             Харьков                    72 1982                               

B, 34 КП, 12.700 км, набор высоты 210 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  РезультатОтставание Место Прим 
   1 Федько Сергей             КСО Компас Харьков   КМС    71 1965 01:39:55   +00:00      1      
   2 Костин Дима               КСО Компас           КМС    35 1972 01:47:58   +08:03      2      
   3 Даньков Сергей            КСО Компас Харьков   МС     10 1968 01:51:14   +11:19      3      
   4 Перепелица Алексей        Компас               КМС    48 1971 01:52:10   +12:15      4      
   5 Костин Валентин           КСО Компас Харьков   КМС    34 1991 01:57:09   +17:14      5      
   6 Дьяченко Вадим            КСО  Компас Харьков  КМС    18 1992 02:03:13   +23:18      6      
   7 Коновалов Андрей          КСО Компас Харьков   КМС    33 1970 02:08:25   +28:30      7      
   8 Пуговкин Антон            ХНУ Харьков          II     55 1991 02:10:17   +30:22      8      
   9 Игнатьев Олег             Липецкая ДЮСШ Харько КМС    25 1992 02:17:20   +37:25      9      
  10 Литвин Андрей              Харьков                    41 1973 02:21:23   +41:28     10      
  11 Якименко Виталий          КСО "Валевич" Харько I      77 1967 02:43:54   +03:59     11      
  12 Колосарь Юрий              Харьков                    32 1950 03:06:01   +26:06     12      
  13 Симонов Игорь             СФГУ Харьков         II     61 1988 03:13:33   +33:38     13      
  14 Вовк Влад                 Компас Харьков       II      9 1968                               
  15 Тихонин Кирилл            ДЮСШ-3 Харьков       КМС    65 1992                               

C, 27 КП, 10.500 км, набор высоты 150 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  РезультатОтставание Место Прим 
   1 Кизиев Сергей             СФГУ Харьков         I      29 1992 01:39:22   +00:00      1      
   2 Карнаушенко Юрий          Компас                      28 1955 01:41:21   +01:59      2      
   3 Рубаненко Александр       Ветеран Харьков      КМС    56 1955 01:44:00   +04:38      3      
   4 Данькова Ольга            КСО Компас Харьков   МС     12 1977 01:46:19   +06:57      4      
   5 Щипка Любовь              КСО Компас Харьков   КМС    74 1989 01:47:13   +07:51      5      
   6 Могуренко Александр        Харьков                    42 1968 01:52:47   +13:25      6      
   7 Петров Антон              СФГУ Харьков         II     51 1992 02:00:14   +20:52      7      
   8 Лисица  Владимир          ХНУРЭ Харьков               40 1987 03:05:10   +25:48      8      
   9 Березный Виктор            Харьков                     3 1974 03:31:09   +51:47      9      
  10 Мороз Екатерина            Харьков                    43 2000                               
  11 Овсянникова  Екатерина    ХНУ Харьков                 44 1990                               
  12 Пономаренко Алексей        Александрия                53 2000                               
  13 Суздалова Марина          КСО Компас Харьков   КМС    64 1991                               
  14 Благодарная Инна          КСО Компас Харьков   КМС     4 1991                               
  15 Калашник Иван             СФГУ Харьков         I      26 1992                               
  16 Щирский   Олег            ХНУРЭ Харьков               75 1988                               

D, 23 КП, 8.500 км, набор высоты 150 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  РезультатОтставание Место Прим 
   1 Толмачев Александр        КСО Компас Харьков          67 1962 01:36:03   +00:00      1      
   2 Самчук Иван               Дергачевская ДЮСШ    I      59 1995 01:40:11   +04:08      2      
   3 Евтефеев Максим            Харьков                    19 1974 01:44:14   +08:11      3      
   4 Ярёменко Саша             Дергачевская ДЮСШ    I      78 1994 01:44:24   +08:21      4      
   5 Орлова Виктория           СФГУ Харьков         I      45 1992 01:45:31   +09:28      5      
   6 Петров   Александр        ХНУРЭ Харьков               50 1991 02:13:06   +37:03      6      
   7 Колесников Дмитрий        ХНУРЭ Харьков               31 1990 02:17:13   +41:10      7      
   8 Камышан  Артем            ХНУРЭ Харьков               27 1988 02:19:31   +43:28      8      
   9 Кравцов Сергей            ХНУРЭ Харьков               38 1987 02:33:42   +57:39      9      
  10 Борисенко Павел           ДЮСШ-3 Харьков       II      6 1994                               
  11 Демченко Олег             ХНУРЭ Харьков               13 1990                               
  12 Добриловский Михаил       МСУ Харьков                 15 1986                               

E, 15 КП, 5.800 км, набор высоты 100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  РезультатОтставание Место Прим 
   1 Якименко Виктория         ХНУРЭ Харьков        I      76 1992 01:05:50   +00:00      1      
   2 Должко Фарида             ХДПУ Харьков         МС     17 1968 01:08:26   +02:36      2      
   3 Павлюченко Ирина          КСО Компас Харьков   КМС    47 1965 01:11:35   +05:45      3      
   4 Андросович Анна           СФГУ Харьков         II      2 1993 01:23:35   +17:45      4      
   5 Отрешко Наталья            Харьков             I      46 1951 01:23:52   +18:02      5      
   6 pershina elena                                         1 1963 01:29:28   +23:38      6      
   7 Винник Дмитрий            ДЮСШ-3                       8 1994 01:29:35   +23:45      7      
   8 Долженко Анастасия        СФГУ Харьков         II     16 1993 01:31:07   +25:17      8      
   9 Буцкий Кирилл             Харьков ХНУ                  7 1990 01:31:29   +25:39      9      
  10 Зубенко Екатерина          Харьков                    68 1974 01:34:47   +28:57     10      
  11 Товажнянская Жанна        Компас Харьков              66 1961 01:50:16   +44:26     11      
  12 Шахова Вера                Харьков             II     73 1947 02:03:52   +58:02     12      
  13 Зинченко Виталий          ХНАГХ Харьков        III    22 1990 02:07:01   +01:11     13      
  14 Боридченко Лилия          ХНУРЭ Харьков                5 1992 02:15:29   +09:39     14      
  15 Жеуров Антон              ХНУРЭ Харьков               21 1992 02:28:23   +22:33     15      
  16 Кошлякова Елена           ХНУРЭ Харьков               37 1992 02:36:20   +30:30     16      
  17 Кочетова Нина             ХНУРЭ Харьков               36 1990 02:44:20   +38:30     17      
  18 Перепелица Мария          КСО Компас                  49 1996                               

Open, 16 КП, 3.700 км, набор высоты 100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  РезультатОтставание Место Прим 
   1 Свидло Рома               ДЮСШ-3                      60 1993 01:00:04   +00:00      1      
   2 Прядкина Татьяна          Дергачевская ДЮСШ           54 1978 01:12:19   +12:15      2      
   3 Кочнев Александр                                      80      01:30:27   +30:23      3      
   4 Игнатьев Александр         Харьков                    23 1946 01:35:32   +35:28      4      
   5 Рябоконь Анна             КСО Компас Харьков          57 1982 01:55:07   +55:03      5      
   6 Киян Леша                 ДЮСШ-3                      30 1998 02:05:16   +05:12      6      
   7 Дернов Дима               ДЮСШ-3                      14 1997 02:13:08   +13:04      7      
   8 Рязанов Дима              ДЮСШ-3                      58 1995                               
   9 Жалкина Лара              ДЮСШ-3                      20 1997                               

Новички, 7 КП, 0.800 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  РезультатОтставание Место Прим 
   1 Левин Дмитрий             СФГУ Харьков                39 1998 00:17:24   +00:00      1      
   2 Игнатьев Максим           КСО Компас Харьков          24 2006 00:19:22   +01:58      2      
   3 Данькова Алена            КСО  Компас Харьков         11 2002 00:22:26   +05:02      3      
   4 Сиренко Маша              ДЮСШ-3                      62 1997                               
Главный судья                                  Бондаренко В.І.
Главный секретарь                              Суханов П.М.