Стартовый протокол – Нічний привид 2017

2017-11-25
Ч21Е 7570 метров
17:00 Кравченко Богдан ХНУРЭ 9007414
17:01 Дьяченко Вадим КСО Компас 9007392
17:02 Машинский Сергей Полтава 9007331
17:03 Полубенцев Олег Teamfox 9007429
17:04 Наточий Сергей КСО Фигуровка 9007330
17:05 Внуков Андрій 9007359
17:06 Ярош Валентин КСО Компас 9007303
17:07 Сергей Раевский Север 9007337
17:08 Добриловский Михаил КСО Мухомор 9007351
17:09 Ткаченко Василий Киев 9007371
17:10 Добренький Ярослав Центурион 9007319
17:11 Литвин Алексей КСО Компас 9007390
17:12 Фисько Сергей Сумы 9007407
17:13 Карпенко Игорь "Ориентир" Сумы 1300865
17:14 Долгих Роман КО "След ежа" 9007367
17:15 Калашников Вячеслав 9007406
17:16 Литвин Александр КСО Компас 9007347
17:17 Поддубный Михаил Полтава 9007370
17:18 Ивнько Алексей Teamfox 9007317
17:19 Снурников Дмитрий КСО Фигуровка 9007327
17:20 Козырьков Денис 9007388
17:21 Милируд Евгений КСО Компас 9007400
17:22 Кандыбей Виталий Сумы 9007335
17:23 Хасаншин Ренат КСО Мухомор 9007437
17:24 Фесенко Євген Наш Клуб 1300220
17:25 Григорьев Григорий 9007341
17:26 Магас Игорь КСО Компас 9007369
17:27 Минаев Борис Сумы 9007342
17:28 Наточий Михаил КСО Фигуровка 9007323
17:29 Федотов Роман КСО Компас 9007318
Ж21Е 5830 метров
17:18 Стороженко Татьяна 9007435
17:19 Кравчук Юлия Наш Клуб 9007366
17:20 Сухаревская Виктория КСО Компас 9007311
17:21 Терновская Лена 9007328
17:22 Карпенко Юлия Сумы 9007310
17:23 Логуновская Анастасия КСО Компас 9007430
17:24 Карпенко Дарья 9007382
17:25 Данилова Анастасия КСО Компас 9007428
17:26 Раменская Инна 9007376
17:27 Данькова Алёна КСО Компас 9007442
17:28 Веремеенко Евгения КСО Компас 9007338
Ч40 5830 метров
17:05 Чухно Виталий Мерефа 9007355
17:06 Даньков Сергей КСО Компас 9007389
17:07 Якименко Виталий Радио 2040930
17:08 Могуренко Александр КСО Компас 1633850
17:09 Полторацкий Денис 1300248
17:10 Лысенко Андрей КСО Компас 9007433
17:11 Коренцов Александр 9007365
17:12 Плохой Сергей КСО Компас 9007324
17:13 Перепелица Алексей КСО Компас 9007363
17:14 Шип Павел КСО Компас 9007358
17:15 Перепелица Александр КСО Компас 9007334
17:16 Коновалов Андрей КСО Компас 9007381
17:17 Федько Сергей КСО Компас 9007395
Ч18 5830 метров
17:00 Кузнецов Ярослав КСО Фигуровка 9007332
17:02 Скомороха Максим Малиновка 9007344
17:04 Красильников Валентин КСО Фигуровка 9007320
Ч21А 4980 метров Старт 1
17:06 Стародубцев-Смолянинов Андрей 9007377
17:08 Веремей Дмитрий ХНМУ 9007368
17:10 Дмитренко Виталий Сумы 9007401
17:12 Владимирский Александр 9007350
17:14 Внуков Саша КСО Мухомор 9007374
17:16 Лифинцев Дмитрий Сумы 9007322
17:18 Деркач Вадим 9007346
17:20 Коноваленко Александр ДЮСШ-3 9007349
17:22 Ткаченко Артур Сумы 9007427
17:24 Шевчук Алексей 9007307
17:26 Саник Владимир Отважные суслики 9007422
17:28 Зякун Дмитрий Сумы 9007425
17:30 Опанасенко Александр 9007383
17:32 Левин Александр КСО Мухомор 9007378
17:34 Молодыка Роман Сумы 9007339
Ч50 4980 метров Старт 1
17:00 Опанасенко Николай 9007336
17:02 Исаев Юрий Сумы 9007426
17:04 Колосарь Юрий Ветеран 9007340
Ж21А 3760 метров Старт 1
17:00 Пустовая Наталия КСО Мухомор 9007445
17:01 Ратушная Екатерина Радио 9007410
17:02 Федосеева Ирина 9007357
17:03 Минаева Евгения Сумы 9007434
17:04 Лубянова Елизавета ХНМУ 9007404
17:05 Курятник Наталья КСО Компас 9007443
17:06 Зоря Карина Teamfox 9007431
17:07 Владимирская Марина 9007313
17:08 Щендрыгина Юлия КДЮСШ-3 9007416
17:09 Суходольская Алёна ХНМУ 9007325
Ж40 3760 метров Старт 1
17:18 Исаева Людмила Сумы 9007391
17:20 Якименко Светлана Радио 9007403
17:22 Яковенко Ольга Сумы 9007352
17:24 Данькова Ольга КСО Компас 9007441
17:26 Бояринова Ольга Сумы 9007444
17:28 Слутая Людмила Сумы 9007408
ПК 3760 метров Старт 1
17:10 Домбровский Пётр Чугуев 9007413
17:11 Тарадай Юлия 9007438
17:12 Мирошниченко Елена Радио 9007387
17:13 Григорьева Ирина 9007312
17:14 Коваленко Сергей 9007300
17:15 Астапович В`ячеслав 9007321
17:16 Кравченко Демьян 9007419
17:17 Логинов Дмитрий 9007420
Ч65 3160 метров Старт 1
17:01 Белоус Алексей Ветеран 9007399
17:03 Чудновский Николай Ветеран 9007333
17:05 Игнатьев Александр Ветеран 9007343
Ж50 3160 метров Старт 1
17:07 Товажнянская Жанна КСО Компас 9007402
17:09 Уфимцева Евгения ДЮСШ-3 9007306
Ч14 2680 метров Старт 1
17:19 Шип Алексей КСО Компас 9007316
17:21 Дворников Данил Teamfox 9007304
17:23 Поддубный Егор Мерефянская ДЮСШ 9007379
Новачки 880 метров Старт 1
Апшай Катерина 9007446
Бабкин Иван 9007360
Беззубов Ярослав ХФМЛ-27 9007415
Грушка Макар Мерефянская ДЮСШ 9007361
Данилова Александра ЦПО "Старт" 9007394
Данькова Инна КСО Компас 9007305
Дмитриева Анастасия СШ-117 9007364
Драга Валерий ДЮСШ-3 9007315
Киреева Анна ХФМЛ-27 9007418
Коноваленко Диана ДЮСШ-3 9007385
Коновалова Дарья КСО Компас 9007329
Мартынова Диана ЦПО "Старт" 9007396
Музыченко Ангелина ЦПО "Старт" 9007411
Музыченко Катерина ЦПО "Старт" 9007412
Омельченко Владислав ДЮСШ-3 9007397
Стороженко Артём ХФМЛ-27 9007417
Тишаков Денис ДЮСШ-3 9007309
Толмачев Дмитрий 9007362
Тристапшон Никита ХФМЛ-27 9007386
Удовицкий Евгений Мерефянская ДЮСШ 9007314
Федотов Андрей КСО Компас 9007448
Хасаншин Руслан КСО Мухомор 9007432
Шлычков Денис ДЮСШ-3 9007348
Якименко Алиса Радио 9007409

Создано в MeOS 3.5.795 (Snapshot): 24.11.2017 0:43:36