Стартовый протокол клуба – 11-е открытое первенство КДЮСШ-3 в эстафетах

2019-06-09
Астапович Харьков
11
11:00
Астапович Лариса
C
2970 – 3220 м
9002440
11
Астапович Вячеслав
C
2970 – 3220 м
9002439
Дергачевская ДЮСШ
15
11:00
Юркин Антон
E
1360 м
9002429
15
Мирошниченко Соня
E
1360 м
9002426
17
11:00
Военков Денис
E
1360 м
9002424
16
11:00
Доброскок Антон
E
1360 м
9002425
16
Черников Егор
E
1360 м
9002427
12
11:00
Констанинова Лада
D
2320 – 2490 м
9002421
12
Жовтобрюх Даша
D
2320 – 2490 м
9002420
13
11:00
Пазыч Настя
D
2320 – 2490 м
9002423
13
Константинова Света
D
2320 – 2490 м
9002422
14
11:00
Гончарук Алексей
D
2320 – 2490 м
9002428
14
Чернецкий Денис
D
2320 – 2490 м
9002431
ДЮСШ-3
20
11:00
Гонтарь Кирилл
E
1360 м
9002402
20
Ковтун Андрей
E
1360 м
9002404
22
11:00
Мятечшин Саша
E
1360 м
9002450
22
Гура Никита
E
1360 м
9002403
19
11:00
Дмитриева Анастасия
D
2320 – 2490 м
9002400
19
Землякова Алиса
D
2320 – 2490 м
9002401
21
11:00
Якименко Алиса
D
2320 – 2490 м
9002406
21
Тишаков Денис
D
2320 – 2490 м
9002405
23
11:00
Омельченко Владислав
C
2970 – 3220 м
9002407
23
Шлычков Денис
C
2970 – 3220 м
9002408
18
11:00
Сухаревская Виктория
B
5160 м
9002443
18
Кодак Дарья
B
5160 м
9002458
КСО О-Компас
24
11:00
Веремеенко Евгения
A
6510 – 6610 м
9002434
24
Старов Александр
A
6510 – 6610 м
9002436
25
11:00
Мозолевская Анастасия
A
6510 – 6610 м
9002451
25
Литвин Алексей
A
6510 – 6610 м
9002435
26
11:00
Плохой Сергей
A
6510 – 6610 м
9002449
26
Лысенко Андрей
A
6510 – 6610 м
9002453
27
11:00
Астапович Михаил
A
6510 – 6610 м
9002433
27
Коренцов Александр
A
6510 – 6610 м
9002456
28
11:00
Долгих Роман
A
6510 – 6610 м
9002459
28
Степаненко Сергей
A
6510 – 6610 м
9002437
КСО Фигуровка
31
11:00
Дамаскин Даниил
E
1360 м
9002419
31
Крамаренко Дмитрий
E
1360 м
9002417
32
11:00
Лучков Игорь
E
1360 м
9002416
32
Савченко Никита
E
1360 м
9002418
29
11:00
Мазняк Дмитрий
D
2320 – 2490 м
9002415
29
Пучкова Анастасия
D
2320 – 2490 м
9002414
30
11:00
Кобылкина Виолета
C
2970 – 3220 м
9002413
30
Есипова Виктория
C
2970 – 3220 м
9002412
33
11:00
Наточий Михаил
A
6510 – 6610 м
9002410
33
Комбаров Александр
A
6510 – 6610 м
9002411
Север
38
11:00
Тишковец Дарья
D
2320 – 2490 м
9002442
35
11:00
Дибцева Анна
C
2970 – 3220 м
9002460
35
Суркова Елена
C
2970 – 3220 м
9002445
36
11:00
Иванов Иван
C
2970 – 3220 м
9002447
36
Сурков Сергей
C
2970 – 3220 м
9002446
34
11:00
Гоенко Мария
A
6510 – 6610 м
9002462
34
Суркова Полина
A
6510 – 6610 м
9002444
37
11:00
Свидло Алексей
A
6510 – 6610 м
9002438
ХНУПС
42
11:00
Прокопенко Димитріан
E
1360 м
9002448
41
11:00
Хахалкіна Олександра
B
5160 м
9002441
41
Крикун Дар'я
B
5160 м
9002455
39
11:00
Кушнерова Анастасія
A
6510 – 6610 м
9002454
39
Комбаров Станіслав
A
6510 – 6610 м
9002457
40
11:00
Михайлов Артем
A
6510 – 6610 м
9002452
40
Дзьоба Максим
A
6510 – 6610 м
9002461

Создано в MeOS: 08.06.2019 23:59:43