Открытое первенство КСО "Норд"

по спортивному ориентированию

 

10 ноября 2019 года

 

Группа  OPEN

 

Результат

Место

Еварницкий

Андрей

Лично

13,19

1

Константинов

Дмитрий

КСО «NORD»

25,10

2

Еварницкий

Андрей

Гимназия-169

41,22

3

Еварницкая

Полина

Гимназия-169

42,18

4

Свиридова

Катерина

Лично

47,30

5

Мусиенко

Наталья

Лично

48,44

6

Константинова

Олеся

КСО «NORD»

50,57

7

Ж10

 

 

 

 

Савчак

Инесса

О-DEAF КДЮСШ 3

21,21

1

Мусиенко

Дарья

Лично

40,57

2

Іщенко

Аріна

Дергачевский лицей №1

74,07

3

Ж12

 

 

 

 

Єрмолович

Анна

Дергачевский лицей №1

16,43

1

Андрющенко

Крістіна

Дергачевский лицей №1

21,26

2

Константинова

Светлана

КСО «NORD»

21,27

3

Мирошниченко

София

КСО «NORD»

22,54

4

Овсийчук

Ярослава

КСО «NORD»

29,04

5

Бондарь

Анастасия

Харьков ДЮСШ-3

30,20

6

Дибцева

Анна

КСО «Север»

32,04

7

Шкиртиль

Елизавета

Харьков ДЮСШ-3

35,37

8

Домова

Яна

Харьков ДЮСШ-3

60,37

9

 

 

 

 

 

Ж14

 

 

 

 

Коновалова

Дарья

КСО «Компас»

31,32

1

Пазыч

Настя

КСО «NORD»

33,38

2

Жовтобрюх

Дарья

КСО «NORD»

35,17

3

Дмитриева

Анастасия

Харьков ДЮСШ-3

48,22

4

Ж16

 

 

 

 

Константинова

Лада

КСО «NORD»

28,14

1

Невольниченко

Кристина

О-DEAF КДЮСШ 3

30,26

2

Кисель

Алина

Дергачевский лицей №1

56,19

3

Ж21

 

 

 

 

Бабич

Елена

Люботин

27,45

1

Чехунова

Марина

О-DEAF

28,29

2

Гоенко

Мария

КСО «Север»

31,47

3

Пустовая

Наталия

КСО «Мухомор»

32,42

4

Карпенко

Дарья

Лично

36,05

5

Замараева

Анна

ХНУРЭ

36,36

6

Черная

Кетино

О-DEAF КДЮСШ 3

37,51

7

Тишковец

Дарья

КСО «Север»

38,34

8

Суркова

Олена

КСО «Север»

38,51

9

Смалько

Наталія

Крок

46,26

10

Раменская

Инна

Лично

47,17

11

Раменская

Екатерина

Лично

49,21

12

Куліш

Ірина

Крок

49,22

13

Рягузова

Дарья

Лично

51,15

14

Чернышева

Анна

Полосатый Race

53,49

15

Федосеева

Ирина

Лично

57,17

16

Коврига

Наталья

Лично

63,48

17

Григорьева

Елена

Лично

69,38

18

  Ж40

 

 

 

 

Литвин

Валентина

Ветеран

32,47

1

Отрешко

Наталья

Ветеран

32,50

2

Шахова

Вера

Ветеран

35,40

3

М10

 

 

 

 

Черников

Егор

КСО «NORD»

19,27

1

Доброскок

Антон

КСО «NORD»

21,13

2

Білотіл

Артур

Дергачевский лицей №1

22,11

3

Думнов

Денис

Дергачевский лицей №1

55,37

4

Ляшенко

Андрій

Дергачевский лицей №1

56,08

5

Браташ

Андрей

КСО «NORD»

59,01

6

Коврига

Макар

Лично

Снят

 

Свиридов

Александр

Лично

Снят

 

М12

 

 

 

 

Юркин

Антон

КСО «NORD»

28,52

1

Гура

Никита

Харьков ДЮСШ-3

28,54

2

Домаев

Назарий

О-DEAF КДЮСШ 3

33,52

3

Ковтун

Андрій

Харьков ДЮСШ-3

35,10

4

Верба

  Егор

КСО «Север»

39,08

5

Дыгало

Егор

КСО «NORD»

39,12

6

Войненков

Денис

КСО «NORD»

47,50

7

Головко

Иван

КСО «NORD»

81,04

8

Самойлов

Никита

Дергачевский лицей №1

86,43

9

 

 

 

 

 

М14

 

 

 

 

Гончарук

Алексей

КСО «NORD»

24,49

1

Коростилев

Никита

КСО «NORD»

31,45

2

Тішаков

Денис

Харьков ДЮСШ-3

32,55

3

Макаров

Владислав

Дергачевский лицей №1

42,17

4

Ворона

Кирило

Дергачевский лицей №1

Снят

 

М16

 

 

 

 

Шип

Алексей

КСО «NORD»

26,36

1

Савченко

Иван

О-DEAF КДЮСШ 3

29,23

2

Евченко

Даниил

О-DEAF КДЮСШ 3

31,26

3

Багнюк

Максим

О-DEAF КДЮСШ 3

34,35

4

Власенко

Никита

О-DEAF КДЮСШ 3

36,50

5

Лях

Олександр

Дергачевский лицей №1

49,16

6

Молотков

Максим

Дергачевский лицей №1

51,53

7

Омельченко

Владислав

Харьков ДЮСШ-3

53,06

8

Молотков

Владислав

Дергачевский лицей №1

55,53

9

Торощин

Ілля

Дергачевский лицей №1

57,36

10

М21

 

 

 

 

Половинко

Андрей

Лично

27,28

1

Хасаншин

Ренат

КСО Мухомор

29,07

2

Плотников

Никита

О-DEAF КДЮСШ 3

29,51

3

Степаненко

Сергей

КСО О-Компас

32,06

4

Юрик

Вадим

О-DEAF КДЮСШ 3

33,20

5

Проказин

Владислав

О-DEAF КДЮСШ 3

33,22

6

Лен

Александр

Лично

35,05

7

Плохой

Сергей

КСО О-Компас

36,10

8

Коновалов

Андрей

КСО О-Компас

37,12

9

Назаренко

Станислав

Полосатый Race

39,11

10

Коренцов

Александр

КСО О-Компас

39,42

11

Суркова

Поліна

КСО «Север»

40,06

12

Ермолович

Александр

Крок

40,10

13

Чухно

Виталий

Мерефа

41,39

14

Семенець

Дмитро

Крок

41,44

15

Полупаненко

Алексей

Крок

47,18

16

Мотенко

Богдан

Крок

49,01

17

Варенко

Дмитро

Крок

52,53

18

Стадник

Вячеслав

Полосатый Race

56,35

19

Малыхин

Сергей

Лично

59,02

20

Колосарь

Юрий

Ветеран

60,05

21

Кісіль

Владислав

Крок

64,48

22

Войтов

Николай

Крок

69,31

23

Коврига

Дмитрий

Лично

100,48

24

М40

 

 

 

 

Астапович

Вячеслав

Лично

40,42

1

Шевчук

Алексей

Лично

53,47

2

М60

 

 

 

 

Гоенко

Николай

Харьков НЮУ

29,47

1

Потапов

Владимир

Лично

30,37

2