Результаты – Нічний привид 2019

2019-11-23
Ч21Е
(16 / 16)
Рез-т
Отст.
Потеря времени
1.
Ярош Валентин
КСО О-Компас Харківська КДЮСШ Темп
55:01
03:20
1:25 (1:25)
7:49 (9:14)
4:48 (14:02)
3:16 (17:18)
3:45 (21:03)
4:00 (25:03)
1:45 (26:48)
1:36 (28:24)
1:15 (29:39)
2:17 (31:56)
2:40 (34:36)
3:11 (37:47)
2:01 (39:48)
3:39 (43:27)
2:06 (45:33)
1:16 (46:49)
3:09 (49:58)
3:10 (53:08)
1:33 (54:41)
0:20 (55:01)
2.
Надточий Сергей
Малиновка
1:00:41
+5:40
09:25
1:29 (1:29)
7:57 (9:26)
13:16 (22:42)
3:20 (26:02)
3:38 (29:40)
2:52 (32:32)
1:44 (34:16)
1:32 (35:48)
1:20 (37:08)
1:38 (38:46)
2:29 (41:15)
2:41 (43:56)
1:48 (45:44)
3:16 (49:00)
1:59 (50:59)
1:09 (52:08)
3:32 (55:40)
3:12 (58:52)
1:25 (1:00:17)
0:24 (1:00:41)
3.
Ігнатьєв Олексій
КСО О-Компас
1:00:43
+5:42
00:00
1:28 (1:28)
10:34 (12:02)
3:42 (15:44)
4:03 (19:47)
3:49 (23:36)
1:31 (25:07)
1:38 (26:45)
2:57 (29:42)
1:46 (31:28)
2:55 (34:23)
2:37 (37:00)
4:46 (41:46)
2:03 (43:49)
3:42 (47:31)
2:16 (49:47)
1:35 (51:22)
3:58 (55:20)
3:19 (58:39)
1:42 (1:00:21)
0:22 (1:00:43)
4.
Курочкін Дмитро
Наш Клуб КДЮСШ
1:02:48
+7:47
08:37
2:52 (2:52)
10:26 (13:18)
3:03 (16:21)
7:35 (23:56)
3:41 (27:37)
4:30 (32:07)
2:06 (34:13)
1:36 (35:49)
1:15 (37:04)
1:24 (38:28)
3:00 (41:28)
2:22 (43:50)
2:36 (46:26)
3:29 (49:55)
2:13 (52:08)
1:45 (53:53)
3:24 (57:17)
3:30 (1:00:47)
1:41 (1:02:28)
0:20 (1:02:48)
5.
Хасаншин Ренат
Клуб ”Мухомор”
1:03:09
+8:08
06:56
4:41 (4:41)
11:02 (15:43)
4:31 (20:14)
3:47 (24:01)
3:59 (28:00)
2:55 (30:55)
1:52 (32:47)
2:33 (35:20)
1:30 (36:50)
1:42 (38:32)
2:48 (41:20)
3:09 (44:29)
2:57 (47:26)
3:12 (50:38)
2:28 (53:06)
1:22 (54:28)
3:27 (57:55)
3:16 (1:01:11)
1:35 (1:02:46)
0:23 (1:03:09)
6.
Скомороха Максим
КСО О-Компас Харківська КДЮСШ Темп
1:06:37
+11:36
09:41
3:02 (3:02)
10:13 (13:15)
9:55 (23:10)
3:36 (26:46)
3:46 (30:32)
3:14 (33:46)
2:16 (36:02)
2:02 (38:04)
1:32 (39:36)
2:05 (41:41)
3:47 (45:28)
2:45 (48:13)
2:58 (51:11)
3:17 (54:28)
2:16 (56:44)
1:30 (58:14)
3:08 (1:01:22)
3:26 (1:04:48)
1:30 (1:06:18)
0:19 (1:06:37)
7.
Литвин Олександр
КСО О-Компас Харківська КДЮСШ Темп
1:09:42
+14:41
00:00
2:09 (2:09)
11:14 (13:23)
4:32 (17:55)
4:36 (22:31)
5:01 (27:32)
2:00 (29:32)
2:15 (31:47)
2:30 (34:17)
2:18 (36:35)
3:33 (40:08)
3:27 (43:35)
3:44 (47:19)
3:38 (50:57)
3:48 (54:45)
2:51 (57:36)
1:49 (59:25)
3:47 (1:03:12)
4:32 (1:07:44)
1:38 (1:09:22)
0:20 (1:09:42)
8.
Міліруд Євген
КСО О-Компас
1:10:30
+15:29
00:00
3:18 (3:18)
10:37 (13:55)
2:22 (16:17)
5:44 (22:01)
8:35 (30:36)
3:46 (34:22)
1:31 (35:53)
1:55 (37:48)
3:28 (41:16)
2:48 (44:04)
2:57 (47:01)
3:18 (50:19)
2:22 (52:41)
3:19 (56:00)
4:54 (1:00:54)
1:16 (1:02:10)
3:16 (1:05:26)
3:22 (1:08:48)
1:21 (1:10:09)
0:21 (1:10:30)
9.
Федотов Илья
КСО О-Компас
1:14:36
+19:35
00:00
3:24 (3:24)
10:23 (13:47)
7:02 (20:49)
7:17 (28:06)
4:46 (32:52)
1:58 (34:50)
2:30 (37:20)
2:10 (39:30)
2:16 (41:46)
4:00 (45:46)
3:23 (49:09)
3:08 (52:17)
2:26 (54:43)
4:54 (59:37)
2:37 (1:02:14)
1:37 (1:03:51)
3:53 (1:07:44)
4:28 (1:12:12)
2:00 (1:14:12)
0:24 (1:14:36)
10.
Литвин Олексій
КСО О-Компас Харківська КДЮСШ Темп
1:15:55
+20:54
06:42
2:51 (2:51)
11:55 (14:46)
9:11 (23:57)
4:37 (28:34)
5:00 (33:34)
4:04 (37:38)
2:42 (40:20)
2:19 (42:39)
1:40 (44:19)
1:53 (46:12)
3:28 (49:40)
3:48 (53:28)
3:32 (57:00)
3:54 (1:00:54)
2:45 (1:03:39)
1:47 (1:05:26)
4:01 (1:09:27)
4:19 (1:13:46)
1:47 (1:15:33)
0:22 (1:15:55)
11.
Свидло Олексій
Север
1:17:33
+22:32
00:00
2:57 (2:57)
10:55 (13:52)
4:17 (18:09)
4:20 (22:29)
4:16 (26:45)
3:13 (29:58)
2:07 (32:05)
6:05 (38:10)
1:57 (40:07)
3:29 (43:36)
3:22 (46:58)
3:57 (50:55)
5:31 (56:26)
3:59 (1:00:25)
4:35 (1:05:00)
1:22 (1:06:22)
4:04 (1:10:26)
4:58 (1:15:24)
1:50 (1:17:14)
0:19 (1:17:33)
12.
Литвин Андрей
Харьков
1:18:38
+23:37
00:00
3:12 (3:12)
12:30 (15:42)
5:13 (20:55)
4:53 (25:48)
4:17 (30:05)
2:25 (32:30)
3:09 (35:39)
2:27 (38:06)
2:09 (40:15)
6:48 (47:03)
3:47 (50:50)
3:47 (54:37)
3:46 (58:23)
4:27 (1:02:50)
3:29 (1:06:19)
1:52 (1:08:11)
4:03 (1:12:14)
4:07 (1:16:21)
1:52 (1:18:13)
0:25 (1:18:38)
13.
Машинський Сергій
КСО О-Компас
1:26:48
+31:47
13:02
2:16 (2:16)
13:15 (15:31)
14:51 (30:22)
5:57 (36:19)
4:59 (41:18)
3:42 (45:00)
2:50 (47:50)
2:41 (50:31)
2:32 (53:03)
2:24 (55:27)
3:24 (58:51)
3:19 (1:02:10)
3:55 (1:06:05)
4:20 (1:10:25)
3:20 (1:13:45)
2:14 (1:15:59)
3:55 (1:19:54)
4:27 (1:24:21)
2:02 (1:26:23)
0:25 (1:26:48)
14.
Дзьоба Максим
КСО О-Компас Харківська КДЮСШ Темп
1:33:49
+38:48
18:18
7:38 (7:38)
12:14 (19:52)
7:53 (27:45)
4:57 (32:42)
5:35 (38:17)
6:56 (45:13)
3:27 (48:40)
3:13 (51:53)
1:52 (53:45)
2:55 (56:40)
3:05 (59:45)
2:45 (1:02:30)
4:01 (1:06:31)
3:57 (1:10:28)
4:05 (1:14:33)
2:09 (1:16:42)
4:26 (1:21:08)
9:30 (1:30:38)
2:55 (1:33:33)
0:16 (1:33:49)
15.
Чухно Вiталий
особисто
2:26:06
+91:05
00:00
9:32 (9:32)
27:56 (37:28)
7:43 (45:11)
5:47 (50:58)
7:19 (58:17)
5:28 (1:03:45)
5:31 (1:09:16)
5:13 (1:14:29)
3:45 (1:18:14)
14:37 (1:32:51)
4:28 (1:37:19)
11:16 (1:48:35)
6:14 (1:54:49)
7:06 (2:01:55)
4:38 (2:06:33)
2:40 (2:09:13)
6:42 (2:15:55)
7:09 (2:23:04)
2:30 (2:25:34)
0:32 (2:26:06)
Комбаров Станіслав
КСО О-Компас Харківська КДЮСШ Темп
DNS
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Ж21Е
(12 / 12)
Рез-т
Отст.
Потеря времени
1.
Сухаревська Вікторія
КСО О-Компас Харківська КДЮСШ Темп
52:24
00:35
1:52 (1:52)
10:11 (12:03)
2:31 (14:34)
2:52 (17:26)
4:56 (22:22)
1:54 (24:16)
2:15 (26:31)
5:41 (32:12)
3:33 (35:45)
5:22 (41:07)
1:43 (42:50)
3:40 (46:30)
3:44 (50:14)
1:46 (52:00)
0:24 (52:24)
2.
Данькова Олена
КСО О-Компас Харківська КДЮСШ Темп
56:44
+4:20
01:11
2:36 (2:36)
12:02 (14:38)
2:59 (17:37)
2:52 (20:29)
4:38 (25:07)
1:34 (26:41)
2:12 (28:53)
5:51 (34:44)
4:07 (38:51)
5:52 (44:43)
1:46 (46:29)
3:50 (50:19)
4:04 (54:23)
1:57 (56:20)
0:24 (56:44)
3.
Логуновська Анастасія
КСО О-Компас Харківська КДЮСШ Темп
1:00:09
+7:45
00:53
2:07 (2:07)
13:01 (15:08)
2:53 (18:01)
3:09 (21:10)
4:50 (26:00)
2:11 (28:11)
2:17 (30:28)
6:44 (37:12)
3:51 (41:03)
6:08 (47:11)
1:55 (49:06)
4:24 (53:30)
4:19 (57:49)
1:58 (59:47)
0:22 (1:00:09)
4.
Коломієць Надія
КСО О-Компас Харківська КДЮСШ Темп
1:04:20
+11:56
07:05
3:03 (3:03)
13:08 (16:11)
2:54 (19:05)
3:03 (22:08)
4:23 (26:31)
4:26 (30:57)
2:38 (33:35)
6:29 (40:04)
3:51 (43:55)
5:35 (49:30)
1:33 (51:03)
3:38 (54:41)
5:17 (59:58)
3:42 (1:03:40)
0:40 (1:04:20)
5.
Тарнавська Iрина
Наш Клуб
1:07:00
+14:36
03:27
4:09 (4:09)
12:36 (16:45)
2:55 (19:40)
4:07 (23:47)
5:31 (29:18)
2:12 (31:30)
2:40 (34:10)
7:41 (41:51)
4:43 (46:34)
6:49 (53:23)
1:53 (55:16)
4:29 (59:45)
4:30 (1:04:15)
2:14 (1:06:29)
0:31 (1:07:00)
6.
Бабич Олена
КСО О-Компас Харківська КДЮСШ Темп
1:10:43
+18:19
10:49
2:12 (2:12)
12:10 (14:22)
8:14 (22:36)
3:33 (26:09)
4:45 (30:54)
3:27 (34:21)
5:17 (39:38)
6:51 (46:29)
3:57 (50:26)
6:53 (57:19)
1:50 (59:09)
4:01 (1:03:10)
5:10 (1:08:20)
2:00 (1:10:20)
0:23 (1:10:43)
7.
Кушнерова Анастасія
Наш Клуб КДЮСШ
1:20:54
+28:30
09:03
3:03 (3:03)
14:07 (17:10)
4:19 (21:29)
4:37 (26:06)
5:41 (31:47)
3:49 (35:36)
4:15 (39:51)
8:12 (48:03)
9:52 (57:55)
8:10 (1:06:05)
2:18 (1:08:23)
4:23 (1:12:46)
4:40 (1:17:26)
3:01 (1:20:27)
0:27 (1:20:54)
Мальцева Татьяна
КСО О-Компас Харківська КДЮСШ Темп
пп.2.6.10
5:01 (5:01)
21:20 (26:21)
4:58 (31:19)
5:28 (36:47)
9:38 (46:25)
5:46 (52:11)
7:28 (59:39)
10:04 (1:09:43)
14:07 (1:23:50)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:56:56)
Раменская Екатерина
Клуб ”Мухомор”
пп.2.6.10
4:52 (4:52)
21:15 (26:07)
5:06 (31:13)
5:03 (36:16)
9:59 (46:15)
5:26 (51:41)
7:32 (59:13)
10:18 (1:09:31)
14:19 (1:23:50)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:56:38)
Раменская Инна
Клуб ”Мухомор”
пп.2.6.10
5:06 (5:06)
21:18 (26:24)
4:57 (31:21)
5:24 (36:45)
9:41 (46:26)
5:40 (52:06)
7:28 (59:34)
10:11 (1:09:45)
14:13 (1:23:58)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:56:58)
Пустова Наталiя
Клуб ”Мухомор”
DNF
12:21 (12:21)
14:23 (26:44)
3:01 (29:45)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Федосєєва Ірина
Наш Клуб КДЮСШ
DNF
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Ч40
(8 / 8)
Рез-т
Отст.
Потеря времени
1.
Степаненко Сергій
КСО О-Компас
1:01:31
04:44
3:55 (3:55)
10:36 (14:31)
2:28 (16:59)
3:03 (20:02)
4:55 (24:57)
4:06 (29:03)
2:50 (31:53)
6:45 (38:38)
4:05 (42:43)
5:33 (48:16)
1:46 (50:02)
3:41 (53:43)
5:04 (58:47)
2:20 (1:01:07)
0:24 (1:01:31)
2.
Коновалов Андрій
КСО О-Компас
1:02:09
+0:38
00:43
2:12 (2:12)
12:38 (14:50)
2:41 (17:31)
3:35 (21:06)
4:59 (26:05)
2:35 (28:40)
2:27 (31:07)
7:15 (38:22)
4:30 (42:52)
6:13 (49:05)
1:55 (51:00)
4:14 (55:14)
4:16 (59:30)
2:12 (1:01:42)
0:27 (1:02:09)
3.
Перепелиця Олексій
КСО О-Компас
1:03:20
+1:49
04:34
1:54 (1:54)
16:04 (17:58)
2:58 (20:56)
3:10 (24:06)
4:51 (28:57)
1:51 (30:48)
2:26 (33:14)
6:19 (39:33)
4:13 (43:46)
6:30 (50:16)
2:07 (52:23)
4:13 (56:36)
4:10 (1:00:46)
2:07 (1:02:53)
0:27 (1:03:20)
4.
Євтєфєєв Максим
Клуб ”Мухомор”
1:12:52
+11:21
09:36
3:04 (3:04)
11:55 (14:59)
7:52 (22:51)
3:26 (26:17)
5:19 (31:36)
3:05 (34:41)
3:15 (37:56)
6:31 (44:27)
5:21 (49:48)
9:33 (59:21)
1:44 (1:01:05)
4:03 (1:05:08)
5:12 (1:10:20)
2:05 (1:12:25)
0:27 (1:12:52)
5.
Лисенко Андрій
КСО О-Компас
1:14:03
+12:32
09:16
4:13 (4:13)
13:51 (18:04)
7:42 (25:46)
2:59 (28:45)
5:03 (33:48)
2:47 (36:35)
4:24 (40:59)
7:58 (48:57)
4:32 (53:29)
7:02 (1:00:31)
1:39 (1:02:10)
4:06 (1:06:16)
5:10 (1:11:26)
2:09 (1:13:35)
0:28 (1:14:03)
6.
Стадник Вячеслав
КСО О-Компас Харківська КДЮСШ Темп
1:35:05
+33:34
16:08
11:05 (11:05)
17:58 (29:03)
5:04 (34:07)
4:38 (38:45)
6:16 (45:01)
3:23 (48:24)
2:53 (51:17)
8:17 (59:34)
6:02 (1:05:36)
8:21 (1:13:57)
3:59 (1:17:56)
6:39 (1:24:35)
7:47 (1:32:22)
2:12 (1:34:34)
0:31 (1:35:05)
7.
Астапович В’ячеслав
Наш Клуб КДЮСШ
2:25:26
+83:55
35:15
18:32 (18:32)
19:57 (38:29)
9:32 (48:01)
11:58 (59:59)
8:13 (1:08:12)
4:13 (1:12:25)
4:50 (1:17:15)
15:03 (1:32:18)
11:38 (1:43:56)
11:37 (1:55:33)
5:10 (2:00:43)
10:41 (2:11:24)
9:32 (2:20:56)
3:33 (2:24:29)
0:57 (2:25:26)
8.
Логинов Дмитрий
2:28:51
+87:20
29:52
4:16 (4:16)
23:33 (27:49)
16:45 (44:34)
7:27 (52:01)
12:17 (1:04:18)
15:22 (1:19:40)
5:06 (1:24:46)
12:28 (1:37:14)
13:35 (1:50:49)
10:24 (2:01:13)
4:34 (2:05:47)
9:31 (2:15:18)
9:15 (2:24:33)
3:31 (2:28:04)
0:47 (2:28:51)
Ж18
(2 / 2)
Рез-т
Отст.
Потеря времени
1.
Ліхтей Вікторія
ХЦПР
1:22:46
00:00
2:48 (2:48)
3:02 (5:50)
18:17 (24:07)
3:57 (28:04)
7:14 (35:18)
3:24 (38:42)
5:15 (43:57)
12:03 (56:00)
6:35 (1:02:35)
6:44 (1:09:19)
9:46 (1:19:05)
3:08 (1:22:13)
0:33 (1:22:46)
Муравчик Альона
КСО О-Компас
пп.2.6.10
20:19 (20:19)
3:07 (23:26)
21:24 (44:50)
13:39 (58:29)
14:25 (1:12:54)
6:49 (1:19:43)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:33:04)
0:31 (1:33:35)
Ч16
(3 / 3)
Рез-т
Отст.
Потеря времени
1.
Шип Олексій
КСО ”NORD” Дергачівська ДЮСШ
43:59
00:00
1:27 (1:27)
1:58 (3:25)
9:42 (13:07)
2:20 (15:27)
4:32 (19:59)
3:17 (23:16)
2:01 (25:17)
5:20 (30:37)
3:41 (34:18)
3:10 (37:28)
4:00 (41:28)
2:12 (43:40)
0:19 (43:59)
2.
Астапович Михайло
КСО О-Компас Харківська КДЮСШ Темп
58:32
+14:33
10:16
6:18 (6:18)
2:06 (8:24)
13:21 (21:45)
2:18 (24:03)
4:34 (28:37)
3:05 (31:42)
3:26 (35:08)
7:11 (42:19)
3:59 (46:18)
4:39 (50:57)
4:48 (55:45)
2:26 (58:11)
0:21 (58:32)
Алферов Станислав
Наш Клуб КДЮСШ
пп.2.6.10
3:16 (3:16)
3:08 (6:24)
21:12 (27:36)
13:50 (41:26)
14:22 (55:48)
6:58 (1:02:46)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:16:03)
0:21 (1:16:24)
Ч21А
(12 / 12)
Рез-т
Отст.
Потеря времени
1.
Коноваленко Олександр
КСО О-Компас
46:52
02:39
1:51 (1:51)
3:08 (4:59)
9:23 (14:22)
2:37 (16:59)
4:20 (21:19)
2:24 (23:43)
2:36 (26:19)
5:48 (32:07)
4:01 (36:08)
3:44 (39:52)
4:09 (44:01)
2:22 (46:23)
0:29 (46:52)
2.
Скоробогатько Євген
КСО О-Компас Харківська КДЮСШ Темп
1:00:08
+13:16
05:20
3:17 (3:17)
4:33 (7:50)
13:29 (21:19)
3:36 (24:55)
5:44 (30:39)
3:16 (33:55)
2:32 (36:27)
5:52 (42:19)
5:54 (48:13)
4:02 (52:15)
5:06 (57:21)
2:15 (59:36)
0:32 (1:00:08)
3.
Добриловський Михайло
Клуб ”Мухомор”
1:01:36
+14:44
13:37
10:44 (10:44)
2:31 (13:15)
10:41 (23:56)
7:34 (31:30)
6:10 (37:40)
1:31 (39:11)
1:51 (41:02)
5:59 (47:01)
4:14 (51:15)
3:49 (55:04)
4:18 (59:22)
1:49 (1:01:11)
0:25 (1:01:36)
4.
Исаенко Андрей
КСО О-Компас Харківська КДЮСШ Темп
1:05:02
+18:10
12:34
3:30 (3:30)
5:10 (8:40)
10:33 (19:13)
10:37 (29:50)
5:16 (35:06)
2:03 (37:09)
2:02 (39:11)
7:44 (46:55)
5:23 (52:18)
4:07 (56:25)
6:08 (1:02:33)
2:06 (1:04:39)
0:23 (1:05:02)
5.
Заєрко Олександр
Наш Клуб
1:10:49
+23:57
13:53
6:28 (6:28)
2:41 (9:09)
20:38 (29:47)
3:55 (33:42)
6:50 (40:32)
2:42 (43:14)
2:10 (45:24)
9:07 (54:31)
4:34 (59:05)
4:16 (1:03:21)
4:44 (1:08:05)
2:18 (1:10:23)
0:26 (1:10:49)
6.
Щелканов Сергій
-
1:24:20
+37:28
15:09
7:38 (7:38)
8:37 (16:15)
14:22 (30:37)
4:42 (35:19)
10:12 (45:31)
3:23 (48:54)
4:39 (53:33)
10:36 (1:04:09)
6:15 (1:10:24)
4:44 (1:15:08)
6:23 (1:21:31)
2:24 (1:23:55)
0:25 (1:24:20)
7.
Володимирський Олександр
Клуб ”Мухомор”
1:39:26
+52:34
16:36
7:46 (7:46)
5:14 (13:00)
19:06 (32:06)
4:47 (36:53)
10:29 (47:22)
4:56 (52:18)
3:24 (55:42)
9:52 (1:05:34)
7:38 (1:13:12)
4:36 (1:17:48)
8:42 (1:26:30)
11:55 (1:38:25)
1:01 (1:39:26)
Косач Леонід
КСО О-Компас
пп.2.6.10
3:04 (3:04)
4:40 (7:44)
15:35 (23:19)
4:23 (27:42)
6:07 (33:49)
2:36 (36:25)
3:56 (40:21)
5:45 (46:06)
5:32 (51:38)
4:27 (56:05)
4:35 (1:00:40)
– (–)
– (1:02:57)
Левін Олександр
Клуб ”Мухомор”
пп.2.6.10
3:35 (3:35)
2:43 (6:18)
13:36 (19:54)
10:18 (30:12)
5:23 (35:35)
2:28 (38:03)
2:51 (40:54)
6:24 (47:18)
5:31 (52:49)
4:39 (57:28)
4:59 (1:02:27)
– (–)
– (1:05:01)
Малыхин Сергей
КСО О-Компас Харківська КДЮСШ Темп
DNF
4:03 (4:03)
4:59 (9:02)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Шарун Станіслав
особисто
DNF
4:17 (4:17)
20:22 (24:39)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Шрестха Артур
Клуб ”Мухомор”
DNS
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Ч50
(6 / 6)
Рез-т
Отст.
Потеря времени
1.
Даньков Сергій
КСО О-Компас Харківська КДЮСШ Темп
41:42
00:00
1:59 (1:59)
2:17 (4:16)
8:19 (12:35)
2:35 (15:10)
4:28 (19:38)
1:43 (21:21)
2:24 (23:45)
5:02 (28:47)
4:02 (32:49)
3:07 (35:56)
3:37 (39:33)
1:42 (41:15)
0:27 (41:42)
2.
Федько Сергій
КСО О-Компас
43:30
+1:48
01:21
1:55 (1:55)
2:16 (4:11)
8:24 (12:35)
3:08 (15:43)
4:27 (20:10)
1:35 (21:45)
2:14 (23:59)
5:25 (29:24)
3:49 (33:13)
2:53 (36:06)
4:15 (40:21)
2:42 (43:03)
0:27 (43:30)
3.
Могуренко Олександр
КСО О-Компас
52:13
+10:31
10:00
1:58 (1:58)
2:12 (4:10)
9:03 (13:13)
8:03 (21:16)
3:49 (25:05)
1:32 (26:37)
2:02 (28:39)
9:46 (38:25)
3:51 (42:16)
3:51 (46:07)
3:45 (49:52)
1:55 (51:47)
0:26 (52:13)
4.
Толмачов Олександр
КСО О-Компас
1:11:57
+30:15
10:17
7:26 (7:26)
2:27 (9:53)
15:03 (24:56)
4:43 (29:39)
6:09 (35:48)
2:34 (38:22)
3:04 (41:26)
11:37 (53:03)
5:53 (58:56)
4:41 (1:03:37)
5:21 (1:08:58)
2:29 (1:11:27)
0:30 (1:11:57)
5.
Доля Євген
Клуб ”Мухомор”
1:32:09
+50:27
19:24
11:02 (11:02)
3:18 (14:20)
17:59 (32:19)
6:34 (38:53)
5:58 (44:51)
2:49 (47:40)
3:41 (51:21)
9:32 (1:00:53)
6:23 (1:07:16)
8:44 (1:16:00)
10:51 (1:26:51)
4:34 (1:31:25)
0:44 (1:32:09)
Коренцов Олександр
КСО О-Компас
пп.2.6.10
2:42 (2:42)
2:53 (5:35)
13:03 (18:38)
4:17 (22:55)
8:44 (31:39)
6:48 (38:27)
2:32 (40:59)
10:07 (51:06)
5:19 (56:25)
3:51 (1:00:16)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:22:41)
Ж16
(1 / 1)
Рез-т
Отст.
Потеря времени
1.
Марченко Марія
КСО Орієнтир СОЦПО та РТМ
1:15:49
00:00
6:30 (6:30)
14:19 (20:49)
8:53 (29:42)
3:17 (32:59)
2:43 (35:42)
6:25 (42:07)
16:18 (58:25)
4:11 (1:02:36)
10:24 (1:13:00)
2:27 (1:15:27)
0:22 (1:15:49)
Ж21А
(13 / 13)
Рез-т
Отст.
Потеря времени
1.
Прядкіна Тетяна
КСО О-Компас
51:25
03:39
3:03 (3:03)
6:41 (9:44)
5:08 (14:52)
2:13 (17:05)
3:21 (20:26)
4:22 (24:48)
11:54 (36:42)
5:06 (41:48)
6:15 (48:03)
2:54 (50:57)
0:28 (51:25)
2.
Науменко Лучана
Харківська КДЮСШ №3
56:02
+4:37
05:11
3:10 (3:10)
7:32 (10:42)
6:13 (16:55)
3:56 (20:51)
3:41 (24:32)
8:10 (32:42)
11:32 (44:14)
3:48 (48:02)
4:55 (52:57)
2:35 (55:32)
0:30 (56:02)
3.
Сиворонова Ольга
КСО О-Компас Харківська КДЮСШ Темп
57:34
+6:09
08:26
2:37 (2:37)
6:47 (9:24)
5:25 (14:49)
9:43 (24:32)
4:09 (28:41)
4:24 (33:05)
11:13 (44:18)
4:50 (49:08)
5:15 (54:23)
2:32 (56:55)
0:39 (57:34)
4.
Замараева Анна
Наш Клуб
1:03:41
+12:16
08:59
7:13 (7:13)
7:09 (14:22)
6:28 (20:50)
6:21 (27:11)
4:00 (31:11)
3:58 (35:09)
12:55 (48:04)
5:34 (53:38)
6:38 (1:00:16)
3:05 (1:03:21)
0:20 (1:03:41)
5.
Клименюк Наталія
КСО О-Компас Харківська КДЮСШ Темп
1:10:50
+19:25
15:24
9:30 (9:30)
7:22 (16:52)
5:53 (22:45)
2:32 (25:17)
2:53 (28:10)
10:39 (38:49)
16:37 (55:26)
5:15 (1:00:41)
6:08 (1:06:49)
3:19 (1:10:08)
0:42 (1:10:50)
6.
Пуговкіна Ксенія
Пролісок
1:14:01
+22:36
04:44
3:53 (3:53)
10:24 (14:17)
8:05 (22:22)
5:35 (27:57)
4:56 (32:53)
5:22 (38:15)
17:50 (56:05)
6:34 (1:02:39)
8:05 (1:10:44)
2:45 (1:13:29)
0:32 (1:14:01)
7.
Хахалкіна Олександра
Клуб ”Мухомор”
1:14:28
+23:03
08:25
4:45 (4:45)
9:58 (14:43)
9:35 (24:18)
9:57 (34:15)
2:42 (36:57)
5:02 (41:59)
16:14 (58:13)
5:22 (1:03:35)
7:19 (1:10:54)
3:03 (1:13:57)
0:31 (1:14:28)
8.
Григор’єва Олена
Клуб ”Мухомор”
1:15:25
+24:00
12:06
8:29 (8:29)
14:30 (22:59)
7:31 (30:30)
4:11 (34:41)
5:45 (40:26)
5:47 (46:13)
13:06 (59:19)
5:13 (1:04:32)
6:20 (1:10:52)
3:50 (1:14:42)
0:43 (1:15:25)
9.
Григор’єва Ірина
Клуб ”Мухомор”
1:18:51
+27:26
05:52
5:43 (5:43)
9:31 (15:14)
9:18 (24:32)
5:08 (29:40)
3:34 (33:14)
6:15 (39:29)
16:45 (56:14)
8:23 (1:04:37)
8:20 (1:12:57)
4:59 (1:17:56)
0:55 (1:18:51)
10.
Опанасенко Елена
Харківська КДЮСШ №3
1:24:33
+33:08
11:15
11:35 (11:35)
9:30 (21:05)
9:29 (30:34)
5:08 (35:42)
3:33 (39:15)
6:02 (45:17)
16:48 (1:02:05)
8:38 (1:10:43)
8:15 (1:18:58)
4:54 (1:23:52)
0:41 (1:24:33)
11.
Чернишова Ганна
-
1:32:13
+40:48
18:42
19:19 (19:19)
12:39 (31:58)
9:45 (41:43)
4:27 (46:10)
4:27 (50:37)
6:13 (56:50)
15:43 (1:12:33)
6:34 (1:19:07)
7:53 (1:27:00)
4:38 (1:31:38)
0:35 (1:32:13)
Владимирская Марина
пп.2.6.10
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:35:00)
Крикун Дар’я
КСО О-Компас
пп.2.6.10
16:44 (16:44)
22:22 (39:06)
9:19 (48:25)
6:07 (54:32)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:10:28)
Ч65
(2 / 2)
Рез-т
Отст.
Потеря времени
1.
Листопадский Анатолий
Наш Клуб
52:30
04:46
9:25 (9:25)
1:10 (10:35)
3:47 (14:22)
12:24 (26:46)
2:30 (29:16)
8:07 (37:23)
12:01 (49:24)
2:37 (52:01)
0:29 (52:30)
2.
Мусатов Владимир
Наш Клуб
1:02:15
+9:45
11:59
6:49 (6:49)
5:33 (12:22)
5:56 (18:18)
13:15 (31:33)
4:18 (35:51)
10:06 (45:57)
9:22 (55:19)
6:02 (1:01:21)
0:54 (1:02:15)
Ж14
(5 / 5)
Рез-т
Отст.
Потеря времени
1.
Землякова Аліса
КСО О-Компас Харківська КДЮСШ Темп
19:39
00:20
2:49 (2:49)
2:11 (5:00)
2:30 (7:30)
3:51 (11:21)
4:56 (16:17)
2:56 (19:13)
0:26 (19:39)
2.
Коновалова Дар’я
КСО О-Компас Харківська КДЮСШ Темп
19:46
+0:07
00:19
3:07 (3:07)
2:25 (5:32)
2:13 (7:45)
4:03 (11:48)
4:52 (16:40)
2:40 (19:20)
0:26 (19:46)
3.
Терехова Мария
КСО О-Компас Харківська КДЮСШ Темп
21:10
+1:31
01:12
3:32 (3:32)
2:42 (6:14)
2:49 (9:03)
3:45 (12:48)
5:02 (17:50)
2:56 (20:46)
0:24 (21:10)
4.
Коноваленко Діана
КСО О-Компас Харківська КДЮСШ Темп
23:03
+3:24
02:39
3:09 (3:09)
2:24 (5:33)
2:36 (8:09)
6:41 (14:50)
5:03 (19:53)
2:50 (22:43)
0:20 (23:03)
5.
Клименюк Ірина
КСО О-Компас Харківська КДЮСШ Темп
25:07
+5:28
05:13
3:39 (3:39)
7:17 (10:56)
2:10 (13:06)
3:40 (16:46)
5:02 (21:48)
2:56 (24:44)
0:23 (25:07)
Ч14
(4 / 4)
Рез-т
Отст.
Потеря времени
1.
Ігнатьєв Максим
КСО О-Компас Харківська КДЮСШ Темп
17:32
00:00
2:31 (2:31)
2:14 (4:45)
2:00 (6:45)
3:20 (10:05)
4:24 (14:29)
2:40 (17:09)
0:23 (17:32)
2.
Мятечкин Саша
Харківська КДЮСШ №3
36:42
+19:10
13:09
3:06 (3:06)
15:40 (18:46)
2:50 (21:36)
3:51 (25:27)
6:36 (32:03)
4:09 (36:12)
0:30 (36:42)
3.
Грушка Макар
Мерефянская ДЮСШ
56:15
+38:43
17:58
4:11 (4:11)
2:55 (7:06)
8:07 (15:13)
11:14 (26:27)
22:36 (49:03)
6:41 (55:44)
0:31 (56:15)
Поєнко Михайло
Наш Клуб КДЮСШ
DNS
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
Новачки
(8 / 8)
Рез-т
Отст.
Потеря времени
1.
Триодял Денис
Наш Клуб КДЮСШ
14:55
00:59
5:13 (5:13)
2:43 (7:56)
3:19 (11:15)
3:13 (14:28)
0:27 (14:55)
1.
Хасаншин Руслан
Клуб ”Мухомор”
14:55
00:00
4:49 (4:49)
2:30 (7:19)
3:10 (10:29)
3:55 (14:24)
0:31 (14:55)
3.
Коноваленко Настя
КСО О-Компас Харківська КДЮСШ Темп
15:24
+0:29
02:29
3:55 (3:55)
2:12 (6:07)
5:02 (11:09)
3:49 (14:58)
0:26 (15:24)
4.
Ігнатьєва Інна
КСО О-Компас Харківська КДЮСШ Темп
18:26
+3:31
04:45
9:39 (9:39)
2:08 (11:47)
2:39 (14:26)
3:34 (18:00)
0:26 (18:26)
5.
Данькова Інна
КСО О-Компас Харківська КДЮСШ Темп
18:58
+4:03
01:46
5:30 (5:30)
2:48 (8:18)
4:56 (13:14)
5:12 (18:26)
0:32 (18:58)
6.
Рябоконь Арiнья
КСО Компас
27:07
+12:12
02:15
7:50 (7:50)
5:10 (13:00)
6:28 (19:28)
6:30 (25:58)
1:09 (27:07)
7.
Кербунова Надя
Наш Клуб КДЮСШ
27:46
+12:51
06:05
10:37 (10:37)
3:14 (13:51)
8:25 (22:16)
4:56 (27:12)
0:34 (27:46)
8.
Мігаль Катерина
КСО О-Компас
29:18
+14:23
02:03
11:08 (11:08)
4:45 (15:53)
5:28 (21:21)
7:05 (28:26)
0:52 (29:18)

Создано в MeOS: 23-Nov-19 22:05:01