Стартовый протокол – Чемпионат Харьковской обл.

  2020-03-08
  open 2560 метров
  11:33 Попова Светлана ХНУРЭ 9002492
  11:36 Гнатенко Катерина Харьков 9002477
  Ж12 3110 метров
  11:03 Овсийчук Ярослава СК NORD 9002465
  11:06 Игнатьева Инна КСО О-Компас 1312981
  11:09 Константинова Светлана СК NORD 9002466
  11:12 Сорока Анастасия RO team Fox 1006428
  11:15 Мирошниченко София СК NORD 9002467
  Ж14 4010 метров
  11:01 Бурдукова Роза O-DEAF 1391207
  11:04 Жовтобрюх Дарья СК NORD 9002468
  11:07 Терехова Мария КСО О-Компас 1427103
  11:10 Ильченко Евгения ДЮСШ-3 9002429
  11:13 Пучкова Анастасия КСО Фигуровка 9002411
  11:16 Коноваленко Диана КСО О-Компас 9002440
  11:19 Пазыч Настя СК NORD 9002469
  11:22 Землякова Алиса КСО О-Компас 9002441
  11:25 Якименко Алиса ДЮСШ-3 9002402
  11:28 Клименюк Ирина КСО О-Компас 9002442
  11:31 Дмитрієва Анастасія ДЮСШ-3 9002401
  11:34 Коновалова Дарья КСО О-Компас 9002443
  11:37 Констанинова Лада СК NORD 9002470
  Ж16 4010 метров
  11:39 Отрешко Мария Харьков 9002478
  11:42 Бутенко Валерія O-DEAF 1021718
  11:45 Лесик Алина КСО Фигуровка 9002416
  11:48 Нєвольніченко Кристина O-DEAF 1021723
  11:51 Тишковець Дар'я сєвєр 9002464
  11:54 Кобилкина Виолета КСО Фигуровка 9002412
  Ж18 5570 метров
  11:02 Гльоза Анастасія O-DEAF 1391208
  11:06 Данькова Алена КСО О-Компас 1404849
  11:10 Есипова Виктория КСО Фигуровка 9002413
  11:14 Купыро Катерина КСО О-Компас 9002444
  11:18 Клещенко Елена ДЮСШ-3 9002431
  Ж20 5570 метров
  11:22 Чорна Кетино O-DEAF 1021721
  11:27 Пичугина Мария Tengu 9002421
  11:32 Логуновская Анастасия КСО О-Компас 9002445
  Ж21Е 5760 метров
  11:01 Чехунова Марина O-DEAF 1391241
  11:05 Замараева Анна ХНУРЭ 9002493
  11:09 Шип Надежда Харьков 9002479
  11:13 Григорьева Елена КСО Мухомор 9002436
  11:17 Андросович Ганна O-DEAF 1391237
  11:21 Савочкина Анастасия ХНУРЭ 9002494
  11:25 Морозова Елена ХКВТ 9002489
  11:29 Пуговкина Ксения Харьков 9002480
  11:33 Плахотнік Вікторія O-DEAF 1391239
  11:37 Пустовая Наталия КСО Мухомор 9002437
  11:41 Прядкина Татьяна КСО О-Компас 9002446
  11:45 Чернышева Анна Полосатый Race 9002461
  Ж40 3800 метров
  11:02 Данькова Ольга КСО О-Компас 1415139
  11:07 Щендрыгина Юлия КДЮСШ 3 9002435
  Ж50 3800 метров
  11:04 Олексюк Татьяна Tengu 9002422
  Ж60 2360 метров
  11:18 Литвин Валентина Ветеран 9002425
  11:21 Товажнянская Жанна Харьков 9002481
  11:24 Отрешко Наталья Ветеран 1000414
  11:27 Шахова Вера Ветеран 9002426
  11:30 Опанасенко Лидия Ветеран 9002427
  М10 1560 метров
  11:01 Федотов Андрей КСО О-Компас 9002447
  11:06 Доброскок Антон СК NORD 9002471
  11:11 Балановский Алексей ДЮСШ-3 9002432
  11:16 Черников Егор СК NORD 9002472
  11:21 Хасаншин Руслан КСО Мухомор 9002438
  М12 3110 метров
  11:40 Курка Дмитро O-DEAF 1391210
  11:43 Гончарук Алексей СК NORD 9002473
  11:46 Савченко Никита КСО Фигуровка 9002414
  11:49 Войненков Денис СК NORD 9002474
  М14 5150 метров
  11:01 Домаєв Назарій O-DEAF 1391209
  11:06 Юркин Антон СК NORD 9002475
  11:11 Игнатьев Максим КСО О-Компас 1312985
  11:16 Крамаренко Дмитрий КСО Фигуровка 9002415
  11:21 Клещенко Дмитрий ДЮСШ-3 9002434
  11:26 Шип Алексей СК NORD 9002476
  11:31 Тішаков Денис ДЮСШ-3 9002409
  11:36 Мазняк Дмитрий КСО Фигуровка 9002417
  М16 5150 метров
  11:38 Власенко Микита O-DEAF 1021717
  11:43 Астапович Михайло КСО О-Компас 9002448
  11:48 Багнюк Максим О-DEAF КДЮСШ3 1021716
  М18 6870 метров
  11:23 Скомороха Максим КСО О-Компас 9002449
  11:26 Проказін Владислав O-DEAF 1021722
  11:29 Отрешко Илья Харьков 9002482
  11:32 Євченко Данило O-DEAF 1021715
  11:35 Полищук Григорий ХНУРЭ 9002495
  11:38 Савченко Іван O-DEAF 1021719
  М20 6870 метров
  11:02 Федотов Илья КСО О-Компас 9002450
  11:05 Трубчанинов Дмитрий Tengu 9002423
  11:08 Пинчук Игорь ХКВТ 9002490
  11:11 Юрик Вадим O-DEAF 1021724
  11:14 Пичугин Дмитрий Tengu 9002424
  11:17 Плотников Микита O-DEAF 1021720
  11:20 Саник Владимир Харьков 9002483
  М21Е 8590 метров
  11:01 Наточий Михаил КСО Фигуровка 9002410
  11:04 Шпетный Владимир Харьков 9002484
  11:07 Кислица Сергей ХКВТ 9002491
  11:10 Буренко Александр ХНУРЭ 9002456
  11:13 Литвин Александр КСО О-Компас 9002451
  11:16 Половинко Андрей Харьков 1300236
  11:19 Плахотнік Дмитро O-DEAF 1391240
  11:22 Однокоз Кирилл Харьков 9002485
  11:25 Чухно Виталий Мерефа 9002459
  11:28 Левін Дмитро O-DEAF 1391238
  11:31 Игнатьев Алексей КСО О-Компас 1312969
  11:34 Крамаренко Виктор Харьков 9002486
  11:37 Кизиёв Сергей O-DEAF 1601742
  11:40 Наточий Сергей КСО Фигуровка 1416531
  11:43 Хасаншин Ренат КСО Мухомор 9002439
  11:46 Шимчук Вячеслав Харьков 9002487
  11:49 Герасимов Олег ХНУРЭ 9002457
  11:52 Ярош Валентин КСО О-Компас 9002452
  11:55 Пуговкин Антон Prolisok 9002420
  М40 5150 метров
  11:03 Курилко Олександр O-DEAF 1021725
  11:08 Полторацкий Денис Харьков 1300248
  11:13 Степаненко Сергей КСО О-Компас 1088801
  11:18 Коновалов Андрей КСО О-Компас 9002453
  11:23 Коноваленко Александр В/К КСО О-Компас 9002454
  11:28 Стадник Вячеслав Полосатый Race 9002462
  11:33 Даньков Сергей КСО О-Компас 9002455
  М60 2360 метров
  11:41 Опанасенко Николай Пролісок 9002463
  11:44 Карнаушенко Юрій КСО Фігуровка 9002458
  11:47 Гоенко Николай НЮУ 9002460
  М70 2270 метров
  11:01 Игнатьев Александр Ветеран 9002428
  Новички 2090 метров
  11:56 Данькова Инна КСО О-Компас 9002496
  11:59 Коноваленко Анастасия КСО О-Компас 9002430
  12:02 Саник Маргарита Харьков 9002433
  12:05 Курилко Дарина O-DEAF 1021726

Создано в MeOS 3.7.1178 (RC1): 07.03.2020 9:40:40