Результаты – Кубок г. Харькова E2

 
2020-06-21
 
М10
Рез-т
 
1.
Черников Егор
СК НОРД
40:26
 
2.
Доброскок Антон
СК НОРД
52:51
 
Браташ Андрей
СК НОРД
DNF
 
Шептуха Матвей
СК НОРД
DNF
 
Ж10
Рез-т
 
1.
Курилко Дарина
O-DEAF
38:28
 
М12
Рез-т
 
1.
Гонтарь Кирил
ДЮСШ-3
39:43
 
2.
Романец Михаил
ДЮСШ-3
1:16:27
 
Войненков Денис
СК НОРД
пп.2.6.10
 
Ж12
Рез-т
 
1.
Константинова Светлана
СК НОРД
50:41
 
2.
Мирошниченко София
СК НОРД
52:51
 
М14
Рез-т
 
1.
Гончарук Алексей
СК НОРД
35:21
 
2.
Юркин Антон
СК НОРД
1:03:05
 
Ж14
Рез-т
 
1.
Константинова Лада
СК НОРД
42:19
 
2.
Пазыч Анастасия
СК НОРД
44:34
 
3.
Жовтобрюх Дарья
СК НОРД
59:11
 
4.
Дмитрієва Анастасія
ДЮСШ-3
1:02:37
 
5.
Бурдукова Роза
O-DEAF
1:05:01
 
М16
Рез-т
 
1.
Євченко Данило
O-DEAF
32:58
 
2.
Багнюк Максим
O-DEAF
34:50
 
3.
Доля Евгений в/к
O-DEAF
52:45
 
Омельченко Владислав
ДЮСШ-3
пп.2.6.10
 
Ж16
Рез-т
 
1.
Нєвольніченко Кристина
O-DEAF
42:23
 
2.
Бутенко Валерія
O-DEAF
44:37
 
М18
Рез-т
 
1.
Савченко Іван
O-DEAF
57:17
 
2.
Проказін Владислав
O-DEAF
58:59
 
Ж18
Рез-т
 
1.
Гльоза Анастасія
O-DEAF
1:13:48
 
М20
Рез-т
 
1.
Плотников Микита
O-DEAF
52:48
 
2.
Юрик Вадим
O-DEAF
57:40
 
Ж20
Рез-т
 
1.
Чорна Кетино
O-DEAF
1:11:57
 
М21Е
Рез-т
 
1.
Плахотнік Дмитро
O-DEAF
39:12
 
2.
Левін Дмитро
O-DEAF
40:12
 
3.
Николаенко Руслан
Київська Русь
41:20
 
4.
Шимчук Вячеслав
Харьков
49:56
 
5.
Шпетный Владимир
Харьков
50:25
 
Чухно Виталий
Харьков
пп.2.6.10
 
Ж21Е
Рез-т
 
1.
Андросович Ганна
O-DEAF
47:03
 
2.
Плахотнік Вікторія
O-DEAF
49:07
 
М35
Рез-т
 
Курилко Олександр
O-DEAF
 
Ж35
Рез-т
 
Шимчук Яна
Харьков
пп.2.6.10
 
М55
Рез-т
 
1.
Гоенко Николай
Харьков
39:09
 
М65
Рез-т
 
1.
Игнатьев Александр
Ветеран
59:23
 
2.
Нетиков Евгений
Ветеран
1:07:31
 
3.
Чудновский Николай
Ветеран
1:25:13
 
Белоус Алексей
Ветеран
пп.2.6.10
 
Ж65
Рез-т
 
1.
Отрешко Наталья
Ветеран
52:59
 
2.
Шахова Вера
Ветеран
57:09
 
3.
Литвин Валентина
Ветеран
59:05
 
Уфимцева Евгения
ДЮСШ-3
пп.2.6.10

Создано в MeOS 3.7.1188 (RC2): 23.06.2020 9:42:54