Результаты – Кубок Харьковской области

2020-08-16
М10
(7 / 7)
Рез-т
Отст.
Потеря времени
1.
Романец Михаил
ДЮСШ-3 Харьков
26:55
06:33
2.
Писаренко Андрій
ДЮСШ-3 Харьков
29:13
+2:18
07:59
3.
Шептуха Матвей
СК НОРД
35:12
+8:17
07:03
4.
Машков Андрій
ДЮСШ-3 Харьков
36:49
+9:54
08:38
Доброскок Антон
СК НОРД
DNS
Тарасов Егор
СК НОРД
DNS
Черников Егор
СК НОРД
DNS
Ж10
(1 / 1)
Рез-т
Отст.
Потеря времени
1.
Курилко Дарина
O-DEAF Харків
55:20
00:00
М12
(4 / 4)
Рез-т
Отст.
Потеря времени
1.
Гонтарь Кирил
ДЮСШ-3 Харьков
27:17
05:05
2.
Гура Никита
ДЮСШ-3 Харьков
33:27
+6:10
10:17
3.
Войненков
СК НОРД
45:00
+17:43
17:06
4.
Курка Дмитро
O-DEAF Харків
55:29
+28:12
19:14
Ж12
(2 / 2)
Рез-т
Отст.
Потеря времени
1.
Константинова Светлана
СК НОРД
27:52
07:49
2.
Мирошниченко София
СК НОРД
50:17
+22:25
25:07
М14
(4 / 4)
Рез-т
Отст.
Потеря времени
1.
Тішаков Денис
ДЮСШ-3 Харьков
49:32
05:06
2.
Юркин Антон
СК НОРД
1:10:27
+20:55
21:51
3.
Домаєв Назарій
O-DEAF Харків
2:00:04
+70:32
56:21
Гончарук Алексей
СК НОРД
DNS
Ж14
(5 / 5)
Рез-т
Отст.
Потеря времени
1.
Константинова Лада
СК НОРД
37:54
01:50
2.
Пазыч Анастасия
СК НОРД
42:04
+4:10
04:17
3.
Жовтобрюх Дарья
СК НОРД
48:42
+10:48
08:51
4.
Якименко Алиса
ДЮСШ-3 Харьков
1:28:06
+50:12
24:19
5.
Дмитрієва Анастасія
ДЮСШ-3 Харьков
1:33:00
+55:06
29:02
М16
(1 / 1)
Рез-т
Отст.
Потеря времени
1.
Омельченко Владислав
ДЮСШ-3 Харьков
33:10
00:00
М55
(2 / 2)
Рез-т
Отст.
Потеря времени
1.
Потапов Владимир
лично
33:11
00:49
2.
Гоенко Николай
Харьков НЮУ
38:29
+5:18
07:44
М65
(1 / 1)
Рез-т
Отст.
Потеря времени
Карнаушенко Юрій
Харків КСО Фігуровка
DNS
Ж70
(1 / 1)
Рез-т
Отст.
Потеря времени
1.
Шахова Вера
Ветеран Харьков
1:02:24
00:00
М21Е
(3 / 3)
Рез-т
Отст.
Потеря времени
1.
Литовченко Сергей
Сумы
39:54
04:44
2.
Гоенко Евгений
Харьков
57:07
+17:13
10:58
Герасимов Олег
ХНУРЭ Харьков
пп.2.6.10
Ж21Е
(2 / 2)
Рез-т
Отст.
Потеря времени
1.
Гоенко Мария
Север
35:23
01:34
2.
Чехунова Марина
O-DEAF Харків
44:20
+8:57
05:40
М20
(1 / 1)
Рез-т
Отст.
Потеря времени
1.
Юрик Вадим
O-DEAF Харків
51:49
00:00
Ж20
(1 / 1)
Рез-т
Отст.
Потеря времени
Сидорова Александра
ХНУРЭ Харьков
DNF
Ж45
(1 / 1)
Рез-т
Отст.
Потеря времени
Астапович Лариса
Харьков
пп.2.6.10
М45
(2 / 2)
Рез-т
Отст.
Потеря времени
1.
Полторацкий Денис
Харьков
42:06
00:38
2.
Астапович Вячеслав
Харьков
1:14:14
+32:08
11:49
М35
(4 / 4)
Рез-т
Отст.
Потеря времени
1.
Курилко Олександр
O-DEAF Харків
48:11
08:03
2.
Крамаренко Виктор
КСО Мухомор Харьков
48:57
+0:46
11:25
3.
Чухно Виталий
Мерефа
49:41
+1:30
12:46
4.
Тарадін Андрій
Харків
1:08:33
+20:22
21:00
Ж35
(1 / 1)
Рез-т
Отст.
Потеря времени
1.
Щендрыгина Юлия
КДЮСШ 3 Харьков
49:09
00:00
Ж18
(1 / 1)
Рез-т
Отст.
Потеря времени
1.
Гльоза Анастасія
O-DEAF Харків
57:53
00:00

Создано в MeOS: 16.08.2020 19:44:21