Open

Pl

Name

Time

Time behind

1

2

3

4

5

F

Club

(45)

(36)

(44)

(46)

(100)

(F)

1

Максименко Дмитрий

50.27

-2.08

10.00

(1)

9.15

(2)

15.30

(1)

7.15

(2)

7.01

(1)

1.26

(2)

МД

Tengu

10.00

(1)

19.15

(1)

34.45

(1)

42.00

(1)

49.01

(1)

50.27

(1)

2

Максименко Алена

52.35

+2.08

12.17

(2)

9.04

(1)

16.16

(2)

6.40

(1)

7.06

(2)

1.12

(1)

МА

Tengu

12.17

(2)

21.21

(2)

37.37

(2)

44.17

(2)

51.23

(2)

52.35

(2)

 

Ж10

Pl

Name

Time

Time behind

1

2

3

4

5

F

Club

(45)

(36)

(44)

(46)

(100)

(F)

1

Курилко Дарина

29.36

-21.35

8.56

(2)

5.15

(1)

4.39

(1)

5.54

(1)

4.22

(1)

0.30

(1)

КД

O-DEAF

8.56

(2)

14.11

(1)

18.50

(1)

24.44

(1)

29.06

(1)

29.36

(1)

2

Шкиртиль Елизавета

51.11

+21.35

8.51

(1)

10.13

(3)

13.14

(2)

9.57

(3)

8.15

(3)

0.41

(2)

ШЕ

ДЮСШ-3

8.51

(1)

19.04

(2)

32.18

(2)

42.15

(2)

50.30

(2)

51.11

(2)

3

Домова Яна

55.11

+25.35

12.47

(3)

10.12

(2)

13.31

(3)

9.53

(2)

8.06

(2)

0.42

(3)

ДЯ

ДЮСШ-3

12.47

(3)

22.59

(3)

36.30

(3)

46.23

(3)

54.29

(3)

55.11

(3)

 

Ж12

Pl

Name

Time

Time behind

1

2

3

4

5

6

F

Club

(45)

(36)

(44)

(46)

(43)

(100)

(F)

1

Мирошниченко София

29.58

5.10

(1)

4.02

(1)

3.39

(1)

5.52

(1)

8.25

(1)

2.25

(1)

0.25

(1)

МС

СК НОРД

5.10

(1)

9.12

(1)

12.51

(1)

18.43

(1)

27.08

(1)

29.33

(1)

29.58

(1)

 

Ж14

Pl

Name

Time

Time behind

1

2

3

4

5

F

Club

(36)

(44)

(41)

(43)

(100)

(F)

1

Пазыч Анастасия

20.55

-0.01

8.00

(1)

2.33

(4)

4.00

(3)

3.25

(1)

2.32

(3)

0.25

(4)

ПА

СК НОРД

8.00

(1)

10.33

(2)

14.33

(2)

17.58

(1)

20.30

(1)

20.55

(1)

2

Константинова Лада

20.56

+0.01

8.03

(2)

2.04

(1)

3.37

(1)

4.21

(3)

2.27

(2)

0.24

(3)

КЛ

СК НОРД

8.03

(2)

10.07

(1)

13.44

(1)

18.05

(2)

20.32

(2)

20.56

(2)

3

Жовтобрюх Дарья

21.06

+0.11

8.39

(4)

2.16

(2)

3.58

(2)

3.57

(2)

1.54

(1)

0.22

(1)

ЖД

СК НОРД

8.39

(4)

10.55

(4)

14.53

(4)

18.50

(3)

20.44

(3)

21.06

(3)

4

Бурдукова Роза

22.10

+1.15

8.18

(3)

2.17

(3)

4.04

(4)

4.29

(4)

2.39

(4)

0.23

(2)

БР

O-DEAF

8.18

(3)

10.35

(3)

14.39

(3)

19.08

(4)

21.47

(4)

22.10

(4)

 

Ж16

Pl

Name

Time

Time behind

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

F

Club

(32)

(36)

(31)

(34)

(37)

(40)

(33)

(41)

(43)

(100)

(F)

1

Бутенко Валерія

41.07

-3.03

6.03

(1)

3.16

(2)

3.00

(1)

3.06

(2)

5.21

(1)

3.19

(1)

8.51

(2)

2.04

(1)

3.42

(1)

2.04

(2)

0.21

(1)

БВ

O-DEAF

6.03

(1)

9.19

(1)

12.19

(1)

15.25

(1)

20.46

(1)

24.05

(1)

32.56

(1)

35.00

(1)

38.42

(1)

40.46

(1)

41.07

(1)

2

Нєвольніченко Кристина

44.10

+3.03

9.20

(2)

2.47

(1)

5.10

(2)

2.40

(1)

6.47

(2)

3.37

(2)

4.17

(1)

2.44

(2)

4.23

(2)

2.02

(1)

0.23

(2)

НК

O-DEAF

9.20

(2)

12.07

(2)

17.17

(2)

19.57

(2)

26.44

(2)

30.21

(2)

34.38

(2)

37.22

(2)

41.45

(2)

43.47

(2)

44.10

(2)

 

Ж21Е

Pl

Name

Time

Time behind

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

F

Club

(42)

(35)

(34)

(40)

(39)

(37)

(33)

(41)

(43)

(100)

(F)

1

Суркова Поліна

45.05

-29.07

12.15

(1)

2.00

(1)

3.29

(1)

7.54

(1)

3.32

(1)

3.30

(1)

6.19

(1)

1.56

(1)

2.11

(1)

1.36

(1)

0.23

(1)

СП

сєвєр

12.15

(1)

14.15

(1)

17.44

(1)

25.38

(1)

29.10

(1)

32.40

(1)

38.59

(1)

40.55

(1)

43.06

(1)

44.42

(1)

45.05

(1)

2

Федосеева Арина

1:14.12

+29.07

17.32

(2)

5.47

(2)

5.59

(2)

11.35

(2)

9.56

(2)

4.01

(2)

10.14

(2)

3.27

(2)

2.58

(2)

2.17

(2)

0.26

(2)

ФА

Харьков

17.32

(2)

23.19

(2)

29.18

(2)

40.53

(2)

50.49

(2)

54.50

(2)

1:05.04

(2)

1:08.31

(2)

1:11.29

(2)

1:13.46

(2)

1:14.12

(2)

Пичугина Мария

mp

31.30

(3)

7.20

(3)

15.19

(3)

4.16

(3)

7.39

(3)

16.41

(3)

1.43

(3)

ПМ

Tengu

31.30

(3)

38.50

(3)

54.09

(3)

1:19.31

1:23.47

1:31.26

1:48.07

1:49.50

 

Ж45

Pl

Name

Time

Time behind

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

F

Club

(42)

(35)

(34)

(40)

(39)

(37)

(33)

(41)

(43)

(100)

(F)

1

Суркова Олена

1:04.05

-15.30

18.11

(1)

2.25

(1)

4.26

(1)

12.11

(2)

6.08

(2)

4.50

(1)

5.53

(1)

2.31

(1)

3.17

(1)

3.33

(2)

0.40

(1)

СО

сєвєр

18.11

(1)

20.36

(1)

25.02

(1)

37.13

(1)

43.21

(1)

48.11

(1)

54.04

(1)

56.35

(1)

59.52

(1)

1:03.25

(1)

1:04.05

(1)

2

Сурков Єгор П

1:19.35

+15.30

19.02

(2)

2.28

(2)

5.47

(2)

11.18

(1)

5.16

(1)

8.01

(2)

11.09

(2)

3.08

(2)

9.30

(2)

3.08

(1)

0.48

(2)

СЄП

сєвєр

19.02

(2)

21.30

(2)

27.17

(2)

38.35

(2)

43.51

(2)

51.52

(2)

1:03.01

(2)

1:06.09

(2)

1:15.39

(2)

1:18.47

(2)

1:19.35

(2)

 

Ж65

Pl

Name

Time

Time behind

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

F

Club

(32)

(36)

(31)

(34)

(37)

(40)

(33)

(41)

(43)

(100)

(F)

1

Отрешко Наталья

1:14.46

-9.53

16.15

(3)

4.37

(1)

2.44

(2)

4.22

(2)

14.50

(1)

5.48

(1)

7.50

(2)

5.04

(3)

9.34

(3)

3.06

(2)

0.36

(1)

ОН

Ветеран

16.15

(3)

20.52

(3)

23.36

(3)

27.58

(2)

42.48

(1)

48.36

(1)

56.26

(1)

1:01.30

(1)

1:11.04

(1)

1:14.10

(1)

1:14.46

(1)

2

Литвин Валентина

1:24.39

+9.53

13.54

(2)

5.01

(2)

2.35

(1)

4.07

(1)

19.02

(3)

23.33

(3)

5.37

(1)

3.54

(1)

3.27

(1)

2.50

(1)

0.39

(2)

ЛВ

Ветеран

13.54

(2)

18.55

(2)

21.30

(2)

25.37

(1)

44.39

(2)

1:08.12

(3)

1:13.49

(3)

1:17.43

(3)

1:21.10

(2)

1:24.00

(2)

1:24.39

(2)

3

Шахова Вера

1:29.28

+14.42

10.21

(1)

6.19

(3)

4.22

(3)

19.16

(3)

16.22

(2)

7.17

(2)

9.12

(3)

4.02

(2)

6.26

(2)

4.59

(3)

0.52

(3)

ШВ

Ветеран

10.21

(1)

16.40

(1)

21.02

(1)

40.18

(3)

56.40

(3)

1:03.57

(2)

1:13.09

(2)

1:17.11

(2)

1:23.37

(3)

1:28.36

(3)

1:29.28

(3)

Уфимцева Евгения

mp

8.05

(4)

УЕ

ДЮСШ-3

57.00

1:05.05

 

М10

Pl

Name

Time

Time behind

1

2

3

4

5

F

Club

(45)

(36)

(44)

(46)

(100)

(F)

1

Шептуха Матвей

27.13

-10.32

6.04

(1)

4.20

(2)

3.46

(2)

5.55

(2)

6.34

(3)

0.34

(2)

ШМ

СК НОРД

6.04

(1)

10.24

(2)

14.10

(2)

20.05

(1)

26.39

(1)

27.13

(1)

2

Верба Тимур

37.45

+10.32

12.18

(5)

6.32

(3)

5.13

(3)

7.58

(4)

5.03

(2)

0.41

(6)

ВТ

Харьков

12.18

(5)

18.50

(3)

24.03

(3)

32.01

(2)

37.04

(2)

37.45

(2)

3

Доброскок Антон

42.54

+15.41

7.16

(3)

2.34

(1)

2.03

(1)

27.43

(6)

2.47