open
Старт
 
11:05
Карамаврова Татьяна
Tengu
1391193
 
11:09
Максименко Алена
Tengu
1391194
 
11:11
Максименко Дмитрий
Tengu
1391184
 
Ж10
Старт
 
11:06
Домова Яна
ДЮСШ-3
1391236
 
11:08
Курилко Дарина
O-DEAF
1021726
 
11:10
Шкиртиль Елизавета
ДЮСШ-3
1391231
 
Ж12
Старт
 
11:12
Овсийчук Ярослава
СК НОРД
1391226
 
11:14
Мирошниченко София
СК НОРД
2146707
 
Ж14
Старт
 
11:01
Якименко Алиса
ДЮСШ-3
1391219
 
11:07
Пазыч Анастасия
СК НОРД
1391234
 
11:09
Бурдукова Роза
O-DEAF
1391197
 
11:11
Жовтобрюх Дарья
СК НОРД
2146706
 
11:13
Дмитрієва Анастасія
ДЮСШ-3
1391230
 
11:15
Константинова Лада
СК НОРД
1083329
 
Ж16
Старт
 
11:12
Бутенко Валерія
O-DEAF
1021718
 
11:14
Нєвольніченко Кристина
O-DEAF
1021723
 
Ж21Е
Старт
 
11:06
Пичугина Мария
Tengu
1391190
 
11:08
Суркова Поліна
сєвєр
8014405
 
11:10
Чорна Кетино
O-DEAF
1391180
 
11:20
Федосеева Арина
Харьков
1391181
 
Ж45
Старт
 
11:06
Суркова Олена
сєвєр
1391235
 
11:08
Серегина Ольга
КСО Мухомор
1391222
 
11:10
Сурков Єгор П/К
сєвєр
1391224
 
Ж65
Старт
 
11:05
Шахова Вера
Ветеран
1391186
 
11:07
Уфимцева Евгения
ДЮСШ-3
1391237
 
11:09
Отрешко Наталья
Ветеран
1000414
 
11:11
Литвин Валентина
Ветеран
1391183
 
М10
Старт
 
11:05
Доброскок Антон
СК НОРД
1391208
 
11:07
Новоспасский Всеволод
ХФМЛ-27
1391233
 
11:09
Браташ Андрей
СК НОРД
1391228
 
11:11
Киватицкий Дмитрий
ХФМЛ-27
1391209
 
11:13
Шептуха Матвей
СК НОРД
1391227
 
11:15
Кодак Максим
ДЮСШ-3
1391239
 
11:19
Тарасов Егор
СК НОРД
1391232
 
М12
Старт
 
11:05
Писаренко Андрій
ДЮСШ-3
1391238
 
11:07
Гончарук Алексей
СК НОРД
2146716
 
11:09
Гонтарь Кирил
ДЮСШ-3
1391244
 
11:11
Войненков Денис
СК НОРД
1391210
 
11:13
Гура Никита
ДЮСШ-3
1391241
 
М14
Старт
 
11:14
Тішаков Денис
ДЮСШ-3
1391243
 
М16
Старт
 
11:15
Багнюк Максим
O-DEAF
1021716
 
М18
Старт
 
11:06
Савченко Іван
O-DEAF
1021719
 
11:08
Євченко Данило
O-DEAF
1021715
 
11:10
Проказін Владислав
O-DEAF
1021722
 
М20
Старт
 
11:16
Плотников Микита
O-DEAF
1021720
 
М21Е
Старт
 
11:00
Шпетный Владимир
Харьков
895131
 
11:06
Старов Александр
КСО Компас
502531
 
11:08
Пичугин Дмитрий
Tengu
1391196
 
11:10
Чухно Виталий
Харьков
1391229
 
11:12
Трубчанинов Дмитрий
Tengu
1391178
 
М35
Старт
 
11:03
Якименко Виталий
Радио
2040930
 
11:15
Курилко Олександр
O-DEAF
1021725
 
11:19
Стадник Вячеслав
Харьков
1391179
 
11:21
Назаренко Станислав
Харьков
1391187
 
М45
Старт
 
11:13
Доля Евгений
КСО Мухомор
1391223
 
11:15
Полторацкий Денис
Харьков
1300248
 
М55
Старт
 
11:14
Потапов Владимир
Харьков
1391225
 
11:16
Гоенко Николай
НЮУ
1391207
 
М65
Старт
 
11:16
Карнаушенко Юрій
КСО Фігуровка
1391211
 
М70
Старт
 
11:12
Чудновский Николай
Ветеран
1391182
 
11:14
Анисимов Юрий
Ветеран
1391189
 
11:16
Игнатьев Александр
Ветеран
1391191

Создано в MeOS 3.7SD.1221: 03.10.2020 21:51:37