Стартовый протокол – Чемпионат г. Харькова

 
2020-10-17
 
open
Старт
 
11:01
Пазыч Анастасия
СК НОРД
1451941
 
11:03
Анисимов Юрий
Ветеран
1391237
 
Ж10
Старт
 
11:10
Катайцева Александра
КДЮСШ - 3
1391229
 
11:12
Курилко Дарина
O-DEAF
1021726
 
Ж14
Старт
 
11:02
Константинова Светлана
СК НОРД
2210765
 
11:04
Бурдукова Роза
O-DEAF
1391178
 
11:06
Овсийчук Ярослава
СК НОРД
2210770
 
11:08
Мирошниченко София
СК НОРД
2210768
 
Ж16
Старт
 
11:01
Константинова Лада
СК НОРД
1408870
 
11:03
Нєвольніченко Кристина
O-DEAF
1021723
 
11:05
Тишковець Дарья
сєвєр
1391241
 
11:07
Бутенко Валерія
O-DEAF
1021718
 
11:09
Жовтобрюх Дарья
СК НОРД
1502030
 
Ж21Е
Старт
 
11:01
Суркова Поліна
сєвєр
8014405
 
11:03
Чорна Кетино
O-DEAF
1021721
 
11:05
Федосеева Ирина
Харьков
1391222
 
11:07
Андросович Анна
O-DEAF
9200184
 
11:09
Пустовая Наталья
КСО Мухомор
8414074
 
11:11
Плахотник Виктория
O-DEAF
9200192
 
11:13
Григорьева Елена
КСО Мухомор
1391232
 
11:15
Чехунова Марина
O-DEAF
9200194
 
11:17
Карамаврова Татьяна
Tengu
1391231
 
Ж45
Старт
 
11:16
Суркова Олена
сєвєр
1391233
 
11:18
Сурков Єгор П/К
сєвєр
1391219
 
Ж55
Старт
 
11:03
Товажнянская Жанна
Харьков
1391223
 
Ж65
Старт
 
11:02
Отрешко Наталья
Ветеран
1000414
 
11:04
Литвин Валентина
Ветеран
1391239
 
Ж70
Старт
 
11:05
Шахова Вера
Ветеран
1391243
 
М10
Старт
 
11:02
Резерв 2
СК НОРД
1391228
 
11:06
Резерв 3
СК НОРД
1391210
 
11:08
Резерв 1
СК НОРД
1391236
 
М12
Старт
 
11:01
Войненков Денис
СК НОРД
2210769
 
11:03
Курка Дмитро
O-DEAF
1391193
 
11:04
Хасаншин Руслан
КСО Мухомор
7000008
 
11:05
Верба Егор
СК НОРД
1391234
 
11:07
Черников Егор
СК НОРД
 
11:09
Доброскок Антон
СК НОРД
2210766
 
М14
Старт
 
11:11
Юркин Антон
СК НОРД
1451943
 
11:13
Домаєв Назарій
O-DEAF
1391185
 
11:15
Гончарук Алексей
СК НОРД
2210767
 
М16
Старт
 
11:23
Багнюк Максим
O-DEAF
1021716
 
11:25
Шип Алексей
СК НОРД
8061222
 
М18
Старт
 
11:20
Євченко Данило
O-DEAF
1021715
 
11:22
Свидло Алексей
сєвєр
1391235
 
11:24
Проказін Владислав
O-DEAF
1021722
 
11:26
Савченко Іван
O-DEAF
1021719
 
М21Е
Старт
 
11:02
Плотников Микита
O-DEAF
1021720
 
11:04
Назаренко Станислав
Полосатый Race
1391211
 
11:06
Плахотник Дмитрий
O-DEAF
1391195
 
11:08
Трубчанинов Дмитрий
Tengu
1391224
 
11:10
Левин Дмитрий
O-DEAF
9200183
 
11:12
Пичугин Дмитрий
Tengu
1391209
 
11:14
Курилко Олександр
O-DEAF
1021725
 
11:16
Хасаншин Ренат
КСО Мухомор
7000050
 
11:18
Юрик Вадим
O-DEAF
1021724
 
М45
Старт
 
11:19
Астапович Вячеслав
Харьков
1391225
 
11:21
Доля Евгений
КСО Мухомор
201295
 
11:23
Логинов Дмитрий
Харьков
1391226
 
М55
Старт
 
11:01
Бабенко Игорь
Харьков
1391207
 
11:03
Гоенко Николай
НЮУ
1391227
 
11:05
Потапов Владимир
Харьков
1391208
 
М70
Старт
 
11:02
Игнатьев Александр
Ветеран
1391240
 
11:04
Нетиков Евгений
Ветеран
1391244
 
11:06
Чудновский Николай
Ветеран
1391238

Создано в MeOS 3.7SD.1221: 16.10.2020 20:34:01