Результаты – Новогодний старт

 
2020-12-27
 
Ж10
Очки
Рез-т
Отст.
Общее количество очков
Штраф
 
1.
Плахотнік Мілана
СК НОРД
160
37:03
160
 
2.
Євченко Дарина
СК НОРД
160
37:19
+0:16
160
 
3.
Савчак Інеса
СК НОРД
135
40:03
+3:00
160
-25
 
4.
Курилко Дарина
СК НОРД
135
40:17
+3:14
160
-25
 
5.
Катыхина Алиса
СК НОРД
0
54:55
+17:52
197
-375
 
Апшай Алика
КСО Мухомор
0
DNF
0
 
Нєвольніченко Діана
СК НОРД
0
DNF
0
 
Ж12
Очки
Рез-т
Отст.
Общее количество очков
Штраф
 
1.
Мирошниченко София
СК НОРД
200
34:01
200
 
2.
Овсийчук Ярослава
СК НОРД
200
34:16
+0:15
200
 
Ж14
Очки
Рез-т
Отст.
Общее количество очков
Штраф
 
1.
Бурдукова Роза
СК НОРД
317
39:01
+2:24
317
 
2.
Апшай Агата
КСО Мухомор
231
36:37
231
 
Ж16
Очки
Рез-т
Отст.
Общее количество очков
Штраф
 
1.
Бутенко Валерія
СК НОРД
276
31:01
276
 
2.
Жовтобрюх Дарья
СК НОРД
206
40:49
+9:48
231
-25
 
3.
Нєвольніченко Кристина
СК НОРД
96
46:39
+15:38
271
-175
 
4.
Тишковец Дарья
Сєвєр
29
50:29
+19:28
304
-275
 
5.
Пазыч Анастасия
СК НОРД
0
58:02
+27:01
231
-475
 
Константинова Лада
СК НОРД
0
DNS
0
 
Ж20
Очки
Рез-т
Отст.
Общее количество очков
Штраф
 
1.
Чорна Кетино
СК НОРД
0
51:39
160
-300
 
Ж21Е
Очки
Рез-т
Отст.
Общее количество очков
Штраф
 
1.
Андросович Ганна
СК НОРД
406
41:30
+9:20
456
-50
 
2.
Гоєнко Марія
Сєвєр
367
36:54
+4:44
367
 
3.
Пустовая Наталия
КСО Мухомор
362
41:39
+9:29
412
-50
 
4.
Суркова Поліна
Сєвєр
315
44:26
+12:16
440
-125
 
5.
Плахотнік Вікторія
СК НОРД
294
41:30
+9:20
344
-50
 
6.
Григорьева Ирина
Харків
236
34:56
+2:46
236
 
7.
Опанасенко Елена
Харків
236
34:57
+2:47
236
 
8.
Якименко Вика
ДЮСШ-3
215
39:24
+7:14
215
 
9.
Чехунова Марина
СК НОРД
160
32:10
160
 
10.
Григорьева Елена
КСО Мухомор
152
37:49
+5:39
152
 
Ж35
Очки
Рез-т
Отст.
Общее количество очков
Штраф
 
1.
Бабич Елена
Smeshariki
376
39:34
+2:19
376
 
2.
Апшай Катерина
КСО Мухомор
231
37:15
231
 
Ж45
Очки
Рез-т
Отст.
Общее количество очков
Штраф
 
1.
Суркова Олена
Сєвєр
205
26:52
205
 
2.
Астапович Лариса
Харків
200
38:07
+11:15
200
 
3.
Якименко Светлана
Радио
0
55:38
+28:46
229
-400
 
Ж55
Очки
Рез-т
Отст.
Общее количество очков
Штраф
 
1.
Першина Елена
Харків
177
40:57
+19:20
202
-25
 
2.
Уфимцева Евгения
ДЮСШ-3
82
32:28
+10:51
82
 
3.
Гоєнко Надія
Prolisok
42
34:48
+13:11
42
 
4.
Товажнянская Жанна
Харків
31
21:37
31
 
Ж65
Очки
Рез-т
Отст.
Общее количество очков
Штраф
 
1.
Нетикова Лариса
Ветеран
0
50:36
160
-275
 
2.
Литвин Валентина
Ветеран
0
55:35
+4:59
275
-400
 
Гловацкая Ирина
Ветеран
117
DNF
117
 
М10
Очки
Рез-т
Отст.
Общее количество очков
Штраф
 
1.
Браташ Андрей
СК НОРД
200
34:20
+8:04
200
 
2.
Новоспасский Всеволод
ДЮСШ-3
198
37:06
+10:50
198
 
3.
Бурдуков Лев
СК НОРД
103
41:39
+15:23
153
-50
 
4.
Кодак Максим
ДЮСШ-3
100
43:23
+17:07
200
-100
 
5.
Хасаншин Руслан
КСО Мухомор
31
26:16
31
 
Климчук Лев
ХФМЛ-27
0
Контрольное время
71
-1400
 
Киватицкий Дмитрий
ХФМЛ-27
71
DNF
71
 
Шептуха Матвей
СК НОРД
0
DNF
0
 
М12
Очки
Рез-т
Отст.
Общее количество очков
Штраф
 
1.
Доброскок Антон
СК НОРД
200
33:25
+3:39
200
 
2.
Гура Никита
ДЮСШ-3
154
35:28
+5:42
154
 
3.
Писаренко Андрій
ДЮСШ-3
154
35:32
+5:46
154
 
4.
Машков Андрій
ДЮСШ-3
154
35:34
+5:48
154
 
5.
Гонтарь Кирил
ДЮСШ-3
150
41:50
+12:04
200
-50
 
6.
Юрик Максим
СК НОРД
147
36:16
+6:30
147
 
7.
Ковтун Андрій
ДЮСШ-3
125
42:40
+12:54
200
-75
 
8.
Гладковский Николай
КСО Мухомор
84
29:46
84
 
9.
Суханов Роман
Харків
21
49:41
+19:55
271
-250
 
Войненков Денис
СК НОРД
0
Контрольное время
197
-525
 
М14
Очки
Рез-т
Отст.
Общее количество очков
Штраф
 
1.
Гончарук Алексей
СК НОРД
369
36:21
+4:17
369
 
2.
Домаєв Назарій
СК НОРД
270
33:28
+1:24
270
 
3.
Суханов Євгеній
Харків
236
35:59
+3:55
236
 
4.
Суханов Юрко
Харків
236
36:04
+4:00
236
 
5.
Юркин Антон
СК НОРД
191
32:04
191
 
6.
Тішаков Денис
ДЮСШ-3
0
58:05
+26:01
231
-475
 
М16
Очки
Рез-т
Отст.
Общее количество очков
Штраф
 
1.
Багнюк Максим
СК НОРД
352
37:13
352
 
2.
Омельченко Владислав
ДЮСШ-3
0
58:04
+20:51
231
-475
 
3.
Шлычков Денис
ДЮСШ-3
0
58:08
+20:55
231
-475
 
Власенко Микита
СК НОРД
0
DNS
0
 
М18
Очки
Рез-т
Отст.
Общее количество очков
Штраф
 
1.
Євченко Данило
СК НОРД
415
39:37
415
 
2.
Савченко Іван
СК НОРД
357
40:32
+0:55
382
-25
 
3.
Проказін Владислав
СК НОРД
332
41:05
+1:28
382
-50
 
М20
Очки
Рез-т
Отст.
Общее количество очков
Штраф
 
1.
Плотников Микита
СК НОРД
454
38:46
454
 
2.
Онопко Данило
Сєвєр
320
41:46
+3:00
370
-50
 
Юрик Вадим
СК НОРД
0
DNF
0
 
М21Е
Очки
Рез-т
Отст.
Общее количество очков
Штраф
 
1.
Плахотнік Дмитро
СК НОРД
538
39:37
+3:45
538
 
2.
Шпетный Владимир
Харків
488
41:17
+5:25
538
-50
 
3.
Шип Алексей
СК НОРД
482
39:36
+3:44
482
 
4.
Левін Дмитро
СК НОРД
436
41:22
+5:30
486
-50
 
5.
Кизиёв Сергей
O-DEAF
392
41:28
+5:36
442
-50
 
6.
Свидло Алексей
Сєвєр
385
40:55
+5:03
410
-25
 
7.
Lytvynenko Dmytro
Харків
330
44:10
+8:18
455
-125
 
8.
Буренко Александр
Харків
290
35:52
290
 
9.
Однокоз Кирилл
Харків
281
41:35
+5:43
331
-50
 
10.
Сурков Єгор
Сєвєр
268
37:12
+1:20
268
 
11.
Шанин Андрей
Харків
208
44:30
+8:38
333
-125
 
12.
Кравченко Богдан
Харків
31
51:59
+16:07
331
-300
 
Долгiх Роман
Нет клуба
0
DNS
0
 
М35
Очки
Рез-т
Отст.
Общее количество очков
Штраф
 
1.
Левин Александр
КСО Мухомор
410
39:19
+11:34
410
 
2.
Евтефеев Максим
Харків
310
38:08
+10:23
310
 
3.
Курилко Олександр
СК НОРД
305
41:52
+14:07
355
-50
 
4.
Толмачов Дмитро
КСО Мухомор
231
37:08
+9:23
231
 
5.
Гладковский Олег
КСО Мухомор
84
27:45
84
 
6.
Катыхин Фёдор
Сєвєр
0
52:53
+25:08
197
-325
 
М45
Очки
Рез-т
Отст.
Общее количество очков
Штраф
 
1.
Назаренко Станислав
Харків
317
38:33
+4:30
317
 
2.
Чухно Виталий
Харків
277
38:11
+4:08
277
 
3.
Полторацкий Денис
Харків
239
41:52
+7:49
289
-50
 
4.
Астапович Вячеслав
Харків
237
39:59
+5:56
237
 
5.
Суханов Павло
Кмопас
236
34:03
236
 
6.
Пелешенко Євген
КСО Мухомор
231
37:16
+3:13
231
 
7.
Стадник Вячеслав
Полосатый Race
225
40:18
+6:15
250
-25
 
8.
Якименко Виталий
Радио
203
41:43
+7:40
253
-50
 
9.
Жуков Євген
Prolisok
151
41:46
+7:43
201
-50
 
М55
Очки
Рез-т
Отст.
Общее количество очков
Штраф
 
1.
Гоєнко Микола
НЮУ
334
40:01
359
-25
 
М65
Очки
Рез-т
Отст.
Общее количество очков
Штраф
 
1.
Карнаушенко Юрій
КСО Фігуровка
272
38:44
+8:04
272
 
2.
Колосарь Юрий
Ветеран
236
37:49
+7:09
236
 
3.
Опанасенко Николай
Prolisok
170
40:47
+10:07
195
-25
 
4.
Нетиков Евгений
Ветеран
120
35:10
+4:30
120
 
5.
Игнатьев Александр
Ветеран
116
30:40
116
 
М75
Очки
Рез-т
Отст.
Общее количество очков
Штраф
 
1.
Белоус Алексей
Ветеран
82
34:43
82

Создано в MeOS 3.7SD.1221: 28.12.2020 22:43:31