Open

Pl

Name

Time

Time behind

1

2

3

4

F

Club

(46)

(32)

(48)

(100)

(F)

1

, Ерофеев Валерий

33.16

-5.48

11.19

(3)

5.40

(1)

8.52

(1)

6.50

(6)

0.35

(2)

,ЕВ

Высочанская ДЮСШ

11.19

(3)

16.59

(2)

25.51

(1)

32.41

(1)

33.16

(1)

2

, Коврига Наталья

39.04

+5.48

8.59

(1)

6.52

(4)

17.47

(2)

4.46

(3)

0.40

(4)

,КН

Дпсу

8.59

(1)

15.51

(1)

33.38

(2)

38.24

(2)

39.04

(2)

3

, Бутенко Анастасия

40.48

+7.32

10.56

(2)

6.30

(3)

18.16

(4)

4.35

(2)

0.31

(1)

,БА

Лично

10.56

(2)

17.26

(3)

35.42

(3)

40.17

(3)

40.48

(3)

4

, Бутенко Татьяна

43.02

+9.46

12.55

(4)

6.29

(2)

18.29

(5)

4.34

(1)

0.35

(2)

,БТ

Дпсу

12.55

(4)

19.24

(4)

37.53

(4)

42.27

(4)

43.02

(4)

5

, Сидорова Саша

51.26

+18.10

15.37

(5)

8.08

(5)

20.27

(6)

6.29

(5)

0.45

(5)

,СС

ХНУРЭ

15.37

(5)

23.45

(5)

44.12

(5)

50.41

(5)

51.26

(5)

6

, Карасташова Виктория

1:30.59

+57.43

51.18

(6)

14.28

(6)

18.13

(3)

6.00

(4)

1.00

(6)

,КВ

Харьков

51.18

(6)

1:05.46

(6)

1:23.59

(6)

1:29.59

(6)

1:30.59

(6)

 

Ж10

Pl

Name

Time

Time behind

1

2

3

4

F

Club

(46)

(32)

(48)

(100)

(F)

1

, Євченко Дарина

43.05

14.44

(1)

10.25

(1)

11.06

(1)

6.13

(1)

0.37

(1)

,ЄД

СК НОРД

14.44

(1)

25.09

(1)

36.15

(1)

42.28

(1)

43.05

(1)

 

Ж12

Pl

Name

Time

Time behind

1

2

3

4

F

Club

(46)

(32)

(48)

(100)

(F)

1

, Сас Марiя

22.04

-2.27

6.50

(2)

5.42

(4)

5.48

(1)

3.14

(5)

0.30

(3)

,СМ

RO team Fox

6.50

(2)

12.32

(3)

18.20

(1)

21.34

(1)

22.04

(1)

2

, Савчак Інеса

24.31

+2.27

7.52

(4)

5.22

(2)

7.47

(2)

3.02

(4)

0.28

(2)

,СІ

СК НОРД

7.52

(4)

13.14

(4)

21.01

(2)

24.03

(2)

24.31

(2)

3

, Курилко Дарина

28.36

+6.32

7.15

(3)

5.05

(1)

13.16

(5)

2.25

(2)

0.35

(6)

,КД

СК НОРД

7.15

(3)

12.20

(2)

25.36

(3)

28.01

(3)

28.36

(3)

4

, Юзкова Кира

32.44

+10.40

6.21

(1)

5.31

(3)

18.13

(6)

2.08

(1)

0.31

(4)

,ЮК

Высочанская ДЮСШ

6.21

(1)

11.52

(1)

30.05

(4)

32.13

(4)

32.44

(4)

5

, Тарасова Поліна

34.52

+12.48

15.55

(6)

5.51

(5)

9.39

(3)

3.00

(3)

0.27

(1)

,ТП

RO team Fox

15.55

(6)

21.46

(5)

31.25

(5)

34.25

(5)

34.52

(5)

6

, Невольніченко Діана

40.56

+18.52

14.07

(5)

10.23

(6)

11.27

(4)

4.28

(6)

0.31

(4)

,НД

СК НОРД

14.07

(5)

24.30

(6)

35.57

(6)

40.25

(6)

40.56

(6)

 

М12

Pl

Name

Time

Time behind

1

2

3

4

F

Club

(46)

(32)

(48)

(100)

(F)

1

, Доброскок Антон

21.59

-14.57

4.13

(1)

3.04

(1)

12.23

(1)

1.57

(1)

0.22

(1)

,ДА

СК НОРД

4.13

(1)

7.17

(1)

19.40

(1)

21.37

(1)

21.59

(1)

2

, Кодак Максим

36.56

+14.57

13.06

(3)

4.55

(2)

16.03

(2)

2.17

(2)

0.35

(3)

,КМ

ДЮСШ-3

13.06

(3)

18.01

(3)

34.04

(2)

36.21

(2)

36.56

(2)

3

, Ильченко Арсений

55.05

+33.06

7.13

(2)

10.23

(4)

21.04

(4)

15.51

(5)

0.34

(2)

,ИА

Высочанская ДЮСШ

7.13

(2)

17.36

(2)

38.40

(3)

54.31

(3)

55.05

(3)

4

, Новоспасский Всеволод

1:04.30

+42.31

24.15

(4)

15.02

(5)

18.31

(3)

6.02

(4)

0.40

(5)

,НВ

ХФМЛ-27

24.15

(4)

39.17

(4)

57.48

(4)

1:03.50

(4)

1:04.30

(4)

5

, Балановский Алексей

1:34.29

+1:12.30

33.31

(5)

6.51

(3)

50.35

(5)

2.57

(3)

0.35

(3)

,БА

Высочанская ДЮСШ

33.31

(5)

40.22

(5)

1:30.57

(5)

1:33.54

(5)

1:34.29

(5)

 

Ж14

Pl

Name

Time

Time behind

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

F

Club

(32)

(42)

(51)

(37)

(38)

(33)

(34)

(48)

(100)

(F)

1

, Якименко Алиса

1:18.26

-7.18

7.30

(2)

3.05

(3)

8.12

(3)

16.20

(2)

10.21

(2)

8.15

(3)

13.45

(1)

7.50

(1)

2.40

(2)

0.28

(3)

,ЯА

Радио

7.30

(2)

10.35

(2)

18.47

(2)

35.07

(3)

45.28

(3)

53.43

(3)

1:07.28

(1)

1:15.18

(1)

1:17.58

(1)

1:18.26

(1)

2

, Ильченко Евгения

1:25.44

+7.18

6.33

(1)

2.44

(1)

6.47

(2)

16.25

(3)

12.37

(4)

5.17

(1)

17.33

(3)

14.44

(4)

2.40

(2)

0.24

(1)

,ИЕ

Высочанская ДЮСШ

6.33

(1)

9.17

(1)

16.04

(1)

32.29

(1)

45.06

(2)

50.23

(2)

1:07.56

(2)

1:22.40

(2)

1:25.20

(2)

1:25.44

(2)

3

, Сорока Анастасія

1:33.23

+14.57

13.52

(4)

2.46

(2)

4.59

(1)

11.09

(1)

5.49

(1)

5.34

(2)

38.10

(4)

8.24

(2)

2.11

(1)

0.29

(4)

,СА

RO team Fox

13.52

(4)

16.38

(4)

21.37

(3)

32.46

(2)

38.35

(1)

44.09

(1)

1:22.19

(3)

1:30.43

(3)

1:32.54

(3)

1:33.23

(3)

4

, Овсийчук Ярослава

1:40.20

+21.54

11.11

(3)

3.29

(4)

12.30

(4)

23.18

(4)

12.16

(3)

8.36

(4)

15.38

(2)

8.37

(3)

4.19

(4)

0.26

(2)

,ОЯ

СК НОРД

11.11

(3)

14.40

(3)

27.10

(4)

50.28

(4)

1:02.44

(4)

1:11.20

(4)

1:26.58

(4)

1:35.35

(4)

1:39.54

(4)

1:40.20

(4)

 

М14

Pl

Name

Time

Time behind

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

F

Club

(36)

(37)

(45)

(49)

(52)

(40)

(38)

(33)

(43)

(34)

(48)

(100)

(F)

1

, Домаєв Назарій

1:14.46

-20.23

4.16

(1)

6.47

(1)

4.22

(1)

3.50

(1)

9.52

(1)

3.11

(1)

11.27

(1)

5.48

(4)

8.46

(1)

2.33

(4)

8.47

(1)

4.44

(5)

0.23

(3)

,ДН

СК НОРД

4.16

(1)

11.03

(1)

15.25

(1)

19.15

(1)

29.07

(1)

32.18

(1)

43.45

(1)

49.33

(1)

58.19

(1)

1:00.52

(1)

1:09.39

(1)

1:14.23

(1)

1:14.46

(1)

2

, Лучков Ігор

1:35.09

+20.23

6.15

(6)

10.41

(3)

4.31

(2)

6.48

(4)

11.31

(2)

7.08

(5)

13.23

(5)

5.13

(1)

15.49

(4)

1.16

(1)

10.04

(4)

2.10

(2)

0.20

(1)

,ЛІ

КСО Фігуровка

6.15

(6)

16.56

(4)

21.27

(2)

28.15

(2)

39.46

(2)

46.54

(2)

1:00.17

(2)

1:05.30

(2)

1:21.19

(2)

1:22.35

(2)

1:32.39

(2)

1:34.49

(2)

1:35.09

(2)

3

, Юркин Антон

1:39.26

+24.40

4.36

(2)

11.51

(4)

9.10

(3)

6.50

(5)

11.56

(3)

6.44

(3)

13.18

(3)

5.28

(3)

16.00

(5)

1.50

(3)

9.06

(2)

2.14

(3)

0.23

(3)

,ЮА

СК НОРД

4.36

(2)

16.27

(3)

25.37

(4)

32.27

(4)

44.23

(3)

51.07

(3)

1:04.25

(3)

1:09.53

(3)

1:25.53

(4)

1:27.43

(4)

1:36.49

(3)

1:39.03

(3)

1:39.26

(3)

4

, Юрик Максим

1:40.04

+25.18

5.54

(5)

9.00

(2)

10.06

(5)

5.15

(2)

19.10

(4)

4.51

(2)

11.37

(2)

7.13

(5)

11.25

(2)

2.36

(5)

9.48

(3)

2.43

(4)

0.26

(5)

,ЮМ

СК НОРД

5.54

(5)

14.54

(2)

25.00

(3)

30.15

(3)

49.25

(4)

54.16

(4)

1:05.53

(4)

1:13.06

(4)

1:24.31

(3)

1:27.07

(3)

1:36.55

(4)

1:39.38

(4)

1:40.04

(4)

, Бурдуков Лев

mp

19.12

(7)

30.51

(7)

8.19

(6)

,БЛ

СК НОРД

19.12

(7)

50.03

(7)

1:06.15

1:14.34

2:28.21

, Дамаскін Данило

mp

5.49

(4)

14.19

(6)

13.00

(6)

7.04

(4)

13.22

(4)

5.20

(2)

15.34

(3)

1.22

(2)

10.12

(5)

2.08

(1)

0.21

(2)

,ДД

КСО Фігуровка

5.49

(4)

20.08

(6)

33.08

(6)

47.49

54.53

1:08.15

1:13.35

1:29.09

1:30.31

1:40.43

1:42.51

1:43.12

, Войненков Денис

dnf

4.45

(3)

13.47

(5)

9.10

(3)

6.37

(3)