Стартовый протокол – Отборочные соревнования

 
2021-03-14
 
open
Старт
 
11:03
Дібцева Еріка
Север
1391191
 
11:05
Луняк Мария
Дпсу
1391208
 
11:07
Бутенко Анастасия
Лично
1391209
 
11:09
Коврига Наталья
Дпсу
1391234
 
11:11
Степаньянц Алексей
Лично
1391182
 
11:13
Ерофеев Валерий
Высочанская ДЮСШ
1391224
 
11:15
Бутенко Татьяна
Дпсу
1391231
 
11:17
Сидорова Саша
ХНУРЭ
1391239
 
11:19
Карасташова Виктория
Харьков
1021758
 
Ж10
Старт
 
11:47
Євченко Дарина
СК НОРД
1391197
 
Ж12
Старт
 
11:21
Савчак Інеса
СК НОРД
1391194
 
11:23
Сас Марiя
RO team Fox
1006305
 
11:25
Юзкова Кира
Высочанская ДЮСШ
1391228
 
11:27
Тарасова Поліна
RO team Fox
1006369
 
11:29
Невольніченко Діана
СК НОРД
1391177
 
11:31
Іванько Аріна
RO team Fox
1006417
 
11:33
Курилко Дарина
СК НОРД
1021726
 
М12
Старт
 
11:35
Ильченко Арсений
Высочанская ДЮСШ
1391227
 
11:37
Доброскок Антон
СК НОРД
2146716
 
11:39
Кодак Максим
ДЮСШ-3
1391232
 
11:41
Балановский Алексей
Высочанская ДЮСШ
1391233
 
11:43
Браташ Андрей
СК НОРД
2210766
 
11:45
Новоспасский Всеволод
ХФМЛ-27
1021742
 
Ж14
Старт
 
11:03
Якименко Алиса
Радио
2067777
 
11:05
Сорока Анастасія
RO team Fox
1006336
 
11:07
Овсийчук Ярослава
СК НОРД
2210770
 
11:09
Ильченко Евгения
Высочанская ДЮСШ
1391219
 
М14
Старт
 
11:04
Бурдуков Лев
СК НОРД
1391188
 
11:06
Дамаскін Данило
КСО Фігуровка
1391223
 
11:08
Войненков Денис
СК НОРД
2210767
 
11:10
Юркин Антон
СК НОРД
1502030
 
11:12
Гончарук Олексій
СК НОРД
1408870
 
11:14
Лучков Ігор
КСО Фігуровка
1391207
 
11:16
Курка Дмитро
СК НОРД
1391183
 
11:18
Юрик Максим
СК НОРД
502532
 
11:20
Домаєв Назарій
СК НОРД
1391181
 
Ж16
Старт
 
11:11
Жовтобрюх Дарья
СК НОРД
1083329
 
11:13
Тишковец Дарья
Север
1391178
 
11:15
Бурдукова Роза
СК НОРД
1391189
 
11:17
Пазыч Анастасия
СК НОРД
2146706
 
М16
Старт
 
11:36
Шип Алексей
СК НОРД
8061222
 
Ж18
Старт
 
11:11
Невольніченко Кристина
СК НОРД
1021723
 
11:13
Лeсик Аліна
КСО Фігуровка
1391222
 
11:15
Бутенко Валерія
СК НОРД
1021718
 
М18
Старт
 
11:59
Багнюк Максим
СК НОРД
1021716
 
12:01
Євченко Данило
СК НОРД
1021715
 
12:03
Власенко Микита
СК НОРД
1021717
 
12:05
Савченко Іван
СК НОРД
1021719
 
Ж20
Старт
 
11:21
Чорна Кетино
СК НОРД
1021721
 
М20
Старт
 
11:33
Исаенко Андрей
ХНУРЭ
1391240
 
11:35
Мішньов Максим
КСО Фігуровка
1391210
 
11:37
Рева Алексей
RO team Fox
1006338
 
11:39
Комбаров Алeксандр
КСО Фігуровка
1391226
 
11:41
Проказін Владислав
СК НОРД
1031722
 
11:43
Красильников Валeнтин
КСО Фігуровка
1391236
 
11:45
Юрик Вадим
СК НОРД
1021724
 
Ж21А
Старт
 
11:25
Шимчук Яна
Лично
1391193
 
11:27
Астапович Лариса
Харьков
1021745
 
М21А
Старт
 
11:30
Астапович Вячеслав
Харьков
1021727
 
11:32
Коврига Дмитрий
Лично
1391186
 
11:34
Петров Антон
O-DEAF
1601738
 
Ж21Е
Старт
 
11:03
Григорьева Елена
КСО Мухомор
1391235
 
11:05
Андросович Анна
СК НОРД
9200184
 
11:07
Замараева Анна
ХНУРЭ
1391238
 
11:09
Плахотник Виктория
СК НОРД
9200192
 
М21Е
Старт
 
11:03
Левин Дмитрий
СК НОРД
9200183
 
11:05
Дворніков Данило
RO team Fox
1006367
 
11:07
Свидло Алексей
Север
1391192
 
11:09
Дяченко Вадим
КСО О-Компас
502529
 
11:11
Плотников Микита
СК НОРД
1021720
 
11:13
Буренко Александр
ХНУРЭ
1391237
 
11:15
Шанин Андрей
ХНУРЭ
1391241
 
11:17
Lytvynenko Dmytro
Харьков
1021769
 
11:19
Іванько Олексій
RO team Fox
1006415
 
11:21
Плахотник Дмитрий
СК НОРД
1391180
 
11:23
Шпетный Владимир
СПС
895131
 
11:25
Кизиёв Сергей
СК НОРД
1601742
 
11:27
Герасимов Олег
ХНУРЭ
1391244
 
11:29
Наточій Михайло
КСО Фігуровка
1416531
 
11:31
Шимчук Вячеслав
Лично
895134
 
Ж35
Старт
 
11:17
Чехунова Марина
СК НОРД
9200194
 
11:19
Бабич Елена
Smeshariki
1391230
 
М35
Старт
 
11:01
Якименко Виталий
Радио
2040930
 
11:47
Стадник Вячеслав
Полосатый Race
1391190
 
11:49
Шпак Андрей
Лично
1391185
 
11:51
Курилко Олександр
СК НОРД
102172
 
11:53
Назаренко Станислав
Полосатый Race
1391195
 
11:55
Полторацкий Денис
Харьков
1300248
 
Ж50
Старт
 
11:01
Суркова Олена
Север
1391243
 
11:02
Сурков Сергій П.К
Север
1391184
 
11:21
Якименко Светлана
Радио
1391179
 
М50
Старт
 
11:22
Колосарь Юрий
Ветеран
1391211
 
11:24
Гоенко Николай
НЮУ
1391187
 
11:26
Губанов Павел
Лично
1391196
 
11:28
Доля Евгений
КСО Мухомор
201295
 
Ж65
Старт
 
11:03
Литвин Валентина
Ветеран
1391225
 
11:05
Уфимцева Евгения
ДЮСШ-3
1391229
 
11:07
Отрешко Наталья
Ветеран
1000414
 
М65
Старт
 
11:09
Карнаушенко Юрій
КСО Фігуровка
351260

Создано в MeOS 3.7SD.1221: 12.03.2021 23:19:24