open, 1 625 m (4)
1Осипенко Снежанна,Дпсу28.05+0.00
2Осипенко Валерий ,Лично30.04+1.59
3Подолян Валерий,Дпсу33.28+5.23
4Бутенко Анастасия ,Лично35.24+7.19
Ж21А, 4 250 m (2)
1Якименко Виктория,Радио47.17+0.00
2Машков Андрей в/к,Лично50.27+3.10
Ж21Е, 6 400 m (4)
1Андросович Ганна ,СК НОРД35.09+0.00
2Чорна Кетино ,СК НОРД39.33+4.24
3Плахотнік Вікторія ,СК НОРД39.43+4.34
4Чехунова Марина ,СК НОРД42.13+7.04
М21Е, 8 050 m (10)
1Наточий Михаил,КСО Фігуровка37.47+0.00
2Левін Дмитро ,СК НОРД38.13+0.26
3Наточий Сергей,КСО Фігуровка38.23+0.36
4Плахотнік Дмитро,СК НОРД38.56+1.09
5Плотников Микита,СК НОРД43.18+5.31
6Кизиёв Сергей,СК НОРД44.22+6.35
7Свидло Алексей,Север45.22+7.35
8Юрик Вадим ,СК НОРД49.45+11.58
9Курилко Олександр ,СК НОРД50.26+12.39
10Бардаков Mikha,Харьков1:02.35+24.48
М21А, 5 575 m (2)
1Омельченко Владислав,Харьков43.12
Шлычков Денис,Харьковmp
М20, 8 050 m (2)
1Проказін Владислав ,СК НОРД48.37+0.00
2Комбаров АлександрКСО Фігуровка50.59+2.22
Ж18, 6 400 m (4)
1Невольніченко Кристина,СК НОРД48.46+0.00
2Лесик Алина,КСО Фігуровка1:05.17+16.31
3Бутенко Валерія ,СК НОРД1:05.52+17.06
4Есипова Виктория,КСО Фігуровка1:11.00+22.14
М18, 8 050 m (3)
1Савченко Іван ,СК НОРД42.25+0.00
2Євченко Данило ,СК НОРД47.12+4.47
3Багнюк Максим ,СК НОРД52.39+10.14
Ж16, 4 250 m (5)
1Тишковец Дарья,Север33.22+0.00
2Константинова Лада ,СК НОРД33.58+0.36
3Бурдукова Роза,СК НОРД37.55+4.33
4Пазич Анастасія ,СК НОРД45.12+11.50
5Жовтобрюх Дарья ,СК НОРД47.09+13.47
М16, 5 575 m (1)
1Шип Алексей,СК НОРД26.18
Ж14, 4 250 m (3)
1Овсійчук Ярослава,СК НОРД44.10+0.00
2Мірошниченко Софія ,СК НОРД48.42+4.32
3Якименко Алиса,Радио51.11+7.01
М14, 5 575 m (9)
1Гончарук Олексій ,СК НОРД35.39+0.00
2Лучков Игорь,КСО Фігуровка49.33+13.54
3Домаєв Назарій,СК НОРД53.47+18.08
4Юрик Максим ,СК НОРД1:07.35+31.56
5Войненков Денис ,СК НОРД1:09.13+33.34
6Курка Дмитро,СК НОРД1:19.41+44.02
Бурдуков Лев,СК НОРДmp
Дамаскин Данил,КСО Фігуровкаmp
Юркін Антон ,СК НОРДmp
Ж12, 2 075 m (5)
1Константинова Світлана ,СК НОРД14.39+0.00
2Курилко Дарина ,СК НОРД18.41+4.02
3Невольніченко Діана,СК НОРД26.47+12.08
4Рыбалко Ангелина,КСО Фігуровка30.56+16.17
Савчак Інеса,СК НОРДmp
М12, 2 075 m (2)
1Доброскок Антон ,СК НОРД17.49+0.00
2Кисель Максим,КСО Фігуровка28.01+10.12
Ж35, 6 400 m (2)
1Коврига Наталья,Дпсу1:19.14+0.00
2Бутенко Татьяна,Дпсу1:43.38+24.24
М35, 8 050 m (2)
1Коврига Дмитрий,Лично52.48+0.00
2Якименко Виталий,Радио54.35+1.47
М50, 5 575 m (2)
1Гоенко Николай,НЮУ35.00+0.00
2Жуков Евгений,Харьков55.43+20.43
Ж65, 3 325 m (2)
1Отрешко Наталья,Ветеран34.47+0.00
2Литвин Валентина,Ветеран46.31+11.44
М65, 3 325 m (2)
1Опанасенко Николай,Харьков30.45+0.00
2Игнатьев Александр,Ветеран45.20+14.35