Открытый кубок КСО Компас. Протокол результатов по сумме дней.

SFR event centre. Copyright (C) Sportservice Ltd. www.sportsystem.ru

Новички Трек M08 M09 M10 M11 M12 M14 M16 M18 M21Э M21А Ж08 Ж09 Ж10 Ж11 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21Э Ж21А M35 M40 M45 M50 M60 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж60

Новички

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Команда 01.05.2010 02.05.2010 03.05.2010 Сумма Место Дельта
1297ИЗМАЛКОВАЛЕКСЕЙ1900Днепропетровск00:07:58 (1)00:43:27 (4)00:13:22 (2)01:04:471
2125БорисенкоЕкатерина1994к-77 Запорожьеснят00:56:27 (5)00:21:37 (6)x
3126ДовженкоПолина1996к-77 Запорожьеснят00:27:04 (1)00:16:46 (3)x
4127КардонецАнастасия1996к-77 Запорожьеснят00:27:51 (3)00:11:37 (1)x
5128МысоваАнастасия1995к-77 Запорожьеснят00:59:32 (6)00:34:04 (7)x
6326БАБЕНКОАНТОН1998Харьков00:27:22 (2)00:19:38 (5)x
782ДовганьЛеонид1991Днепропетровскснятснят00:17:58 (4)x

Новички Трек M08 M09 M10 M11 M12 M14 M16 M18 M21Э M21А Ж08 Ж09 Ж10 Ж11 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21Э Ж21А M35 M40 M45 M50 M60 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж60

Трек

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Команда 01.05.2010 02.05.2010 03.05.2010 Сумма Место Дельта
183БедлецкаяCветлана1983Днепропетровск00:35:58 (1)00:55:41 (1)00:52:31 (2)02:24:101
2147КозловаЕлена1964КАРНИКА-2 Днепропетровск00:49:41 (4)01:08:45 (3)00:43:57 (1)02:42:232+18:13
3157ТоважнянскаяЖанна1961Компас Харьков00:42:58 (3)01:06:12 (2)00:53:15 (3)02:42:253+18:15
4156КоренцоваНаталия1960Компас Харьков00:41:57 (2)01:21:27 (4)00:59:40 (4)03:03:044+38:54
5301ПАТИШОВЮРИЙ1900Харьков01:25:43 (5)x

Новички Трек M08 M09 M10 M11 M12 M14 M16 M18 M21Э M21А Ж08 Ж09 Ж10 Ж11 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21Э Ж21А M35 M40 M45 M50 M60 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж60

M08

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Команда 01.05.2010 02.05.2010 03.05.2010 Сумма Место Дельта
11ИГНАТЬЕВМАКСИМ2006КСО Компас Харьков00:13:09 (1)00:47:04 (1)x
23ФЫВАДИМ0_лично_x

Новички Трек M08 M09 M10 M11 M12 M14 M16 M18 M21Э M21А Ж08 Ж09 Ж10 Ж11 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21Э Ж21А M35 M40 M45 M50 M60 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж60

M09

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Команда 01.05.2010 02.05.2010 03.05.2010 Сумма Место Дельта
1224ДовганьДанил2001Наш Клуб-2 Днепропетровск00:08:13 (1)00:16:34 (1)00:14:01 (1)00:38:481

Новички Трек M08 M09 M10 M11 M12 M14 M16 M18 M21Э M21А Ж08 Ж09 Ж10 Ж11 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21Э Ж21А M35 M40 M45 M50 M60 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж60

M10

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Команда 01.05.2010 02.05.2010 03.05.2010 Сумма Место Дельта
1180ПриймаФедор2000Липецкая ДЮСШ Харьков00:11:12 (4)00:12:10 (2)00:07:25 (1)00:30:471
2228ФедотовИлья2000ОблСЮТур Харьков00:15:53 (7)00:10:07 (1)00:08:30 (2)00:34:302+3:43
3196ЛеснойВлад2000Мотор-Сич Запорожье00:08:33 (3)00:22:00 (5)00:10:03 (4)00:40:363+9:49
489РыбалкоЕвгений2000ДЮСШ-300:13:26 (6)00:15:04 (4)00:12:32 (5)00:41:024+10:15
5265БолговДмитрий2000Сумы00:27:00 (8)00:13:32 (3)00:09:34 (3)00:50:065+19:19
616КупинПавел2000Абалаковец Сумы00:07:58 (1)00:26:12 (6)00:28:11 (7)01:02:216+31:34
7187ПавловНикита2000Лицей Проминь Харьков00:08:11 (2)00:46:02 (7)00:30:57 (8)01:25:107+54:23
8295-----АЛЕКСЕЙ2000Лицей Проминь Харьковx
962КуковскийБогдан2000Днепропетровск00:11:53 (5)00:15:10 (6)x

Новички Трек M08 M09 M10 M11 M12 M14 M16 M18 M21Э M21А Ж08 Ж09 Ж10 Ж11 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21Э Ж21А M35 M40 M45 M50 M60 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж60

M11

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Команда 01.05.2010 02.05.2010 03.05.2010 Сумма Место Дельта
1234КириченкоАлексей1999Одесская КДЮСШ-12 Одесса00:10:23 (2)00:17:34 (2)00:13:16 (3)00:41:131
297ПавліченкоОлексій1999ДЮСШ-3 Харьков00:16:27 (4)00:15:21 (1)00:11:05 (2)00:42:532+1:40
396БалабаЯрослав1999ДЮСШ-3 Харьков00:08:20 (1)00:27:40 (4)00:10:32 (1)00:46:323+5:19
419МатузкаСтепан1999Абалаковец Сумы00:11:13 (3)00:39:18 (6)00:15:11 (4)01:05:424+24:29
5188СутужкоБогдан1999Лицей Проминь Харьков00:27:11 (7)00:26:25 (3)00:23:05 (6)01:16:415+35:28
617ЖитнякВиталий1999Абалаковец Сумы00:23:37 (5)00:56:33 (7)00:22:37 (5)01:42:476+61:34
721ЯрошВалентин1999Абалаковец Сумы00:51:31 (8)00:39:02 (5)00:30:39 (8)02:01:127+79:59
818КириленкоВладимир1999Абалаковец Сумы00:24:11 (6)снят00:27:06 (7)x
9200_лично_x

Новички Трек M08 M09 M10 M11 M12 M14 M16 M18 M21Э M21А Ж08 Ж09 Ж10 Ж11 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21Э Ж21А M35 M40 M45 M50 M60 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж60

M12

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Команда 01.05.2010 02.05.2010 03.05.2010 Сумма Место Дельта
1235ЗадоровПавел1998Одесская КДЮСШ-12 Одесса00:06:17 (1)00:11:03 (1)00:08:22 (1)00:25:421
2101ШмидтАлександр1998ДЮСШ-3 Харьков00:12:10 (3)00:14:03 (2)00:14:20 (2)00:40:332+14:51
325ЧепурнойНикита1998Абалаковец Сумы00:26:48 (8)00:23:10 (3)00:29:02 (6)01:19:003+53:18
423ЛазебныйАлександр1998Абалаковец Сумы00:30:45 (9)00:27:24 (4)00:47:48 (8)01:45:574+80:15
5100РемезАндрей1998ДЮСШ-3 Харьков00:33:49 (10)00:35:31 (6)00:39:36 (7)01:48:565+83:14
698ВоронченкоОлег1998ДЮСШ-3 Харьков00:15:13 (5)00:29:09 (5)x
799ЛукавенкоДмитрий1998ЦДЮТ-3 Харьков00:13:45 (4)00:16:00 (3)x
822ГаннычДмитрий1998Абалаковец Сумы00:16:52 (6)снят00:16:29 (4)x
9240_лично_x
1030ТяжкоробПавел1998Белгородx
1163БышевскийСергей1998Днепропетровск00:19:20 (7)снят00:19:09 (5)x
1285ЧорныйВладислав1998ДЮСШ-300:09:52 (2)x

Новички Трек M08 M09 M10 M11 M12 M14 M16 M18 M21Э M21А Ж08 Ж09 Ж10 Ж11 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21Э Ж21А M35 M40 M45 M50 M60 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж60

M14

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Команда 01.05.2010 02.05.2010 03.05.2010 Сумма Место Дельта
169ТкачукАлександр1996Днепропетровск00:13:48 (3)00:36:36 (1)00:21:47 (1)01:12:111
267ПереверзевДанила1996Днепропетровск00:12:04 (1)00:58:12 (3)00:29:51 (2)01:40:072+27:56
3181ДубровскийЕвгений1997Липецкая ДЮСШ Харьков00:12:58 (2)00:58:10 (2)00:37:44 (4)01:48:523+36:41
4176МогуренкоВиктор1997КСО Компас Харьков00:18:13 (6)01:14:11 (6)00:37:56 (5)02:10:204+58:09
5210БолсуновДмитрий1997Наш клуб-1 Днепропетровск00:17:53 (5)01:00:22 (4)00:54:23 (8)02:12:385+60:27
6211ГригорьевДмитрий1997Наш клуб-1 Днепропетровск00:29:37 (7)01:25:04 (8)00:43:54 (6)02:38:356+86:24
7213ПасичникАлександр1997Наш клуб-1 Днепропетровск00:55:48 (9)01:23:04 (7)00:36:48 (3)02:55:407+103:29
8212НекипеловИван1997Наш клуб-1 Днепропетровск00:51:51 (8)01:51:38 (10)00:51:31 (7)03:35:008+142:49
9182МалинецкийМихаил1997Липецкая ДЮСШ Харьков00:15:37 (4)01:07:43 (5)x
10294КареловМихаил1997Лицей Проминь Харьков01:30:04 (9)01:30:46 (9)x
1164ГурмачДанил1996Днепропетровскx
1266НикулинДмитрий1996Днепропетровскx
1368ПетречкоВладислав1996Днепропетровскx

Новички Трек M08 M09 M10 M11 M12 M14 M16 M18 M21Э M21А Ж08 Ж09 Ж10 Ж11 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21Э Ж21А M35 M40 M45 M50 M60 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж60

M16

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Команда 01.05.2010 02.05.2010 03.05.2010 Сумма Место Дельта
171РусенчикВладик1994Днепропетровск00:15:20 (1)00:39:16 (1)00:31:28 (5)01:26:041
2103ЛитвиновВиктор1994ДЮСШ-3 Харьков00:16:00 (2)00:41:57 (3)00:29:29 (3)01:27:262+1:22
3231СударевАлексей1994Одесская КДЮСШ-12 Одесса00:22:27 (8)00:41:50 (2)00:25:12 (1)01:29:293+3:25
465КрутькоНикита1996Днепропетровск00:22:10 (7)00:44:37 (5)00:28:42 (2)01:35:294+9:25
5230ЯрёменкоАлександр1994ОблСЮТур Харьков00:17:50 (3)00:48:35 (7)00:31:28 (5)01:37:535+11:49
6229СамчукИван1995ОблСЮТур Харьков00:20:05 (4)00:43:34 (4)00:35:07 (7)01:38:466+12:42
7197ЗензеровЕгор1994Мотор-Сич Запорожье00:20:20 (5)00:48:42 (8)00:31:10 (4)01:40:127+14:08
870КабаченкоАлександр1995Днепропетровск00:29:11 (10)00:48:30 (6)00:45:37 (9)02:03:188+37:14
9214КрытинВиталий1995Наш клуб-1 Днепропетровск00:20:43 (6)01:05:45 (10)00:39:57 (8)02:06:259+40:21
10266БолговСергей1994Сумы00:31:32 (11)01:02:16 (9)00:50:18 (11)02:24:0610+58:02
1190СурковЕгор1994ДЮСШ-300:27:10 (9)01:21:37 (11)00:47:49 (10)02:36:3611+70:32
12102БорисенкоПавло1994ДЮСШ-3 Харьковx
13105МинакОлег1994ДЮСШ№3 Харьков00:57:43 (12)снят01:18:28 (12)x

Новички Трек M08 M09 M10 M11 M12 M14 M16 M18 M21Э M21А Ж08 Ж09 Ж10 Ж11 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21Э Ж21А M35 M40 M45 M50 M60 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж60

M18

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Команда 01.05.2010 02.05.2010 03.05.2010 Сумма Место Дельта
1163КостинВалентин1991КСО Компас Харьков00:30:19 (3)00:58:07 (1)x
272БезручкоМаксим1993Днепропетровск00:21:41 (1)снятx
373КононихинАнтон1992Днепропетровск00:24:50 (2)01:25:12 (2)снятx

Новички Трек M08 M09 M10 M11 M12 M14 M16 M18 M21Э M21А Ж08 Ж09 Ж10 Ж11 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21Э Ж21А M35 M40 M45 M50 M60 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж60

M21Э

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Команда 01.05.2010 02.05.2010 03.05.2010 Сумма Место Дельта
19ТерпайДмитрий1970Fancy00:21:45 (11)01:21:21 (5)00:42:26 (1)02:25:321
28БалабановПётр1980Fancy00:19:56 (7)01:24:15 (6)00:43:15 (2)02:27:262+1:54
380БыченковМихаил1991Днепропетровск00:19:26 (5)01:20:50 (4)00:51:07 (7)02:31:233+5:51
4248ОлейникИлья1984Сириус Днепропетровск00:20:05 (8)01:29:48 (8)00:45:21 (3)02:35:144+9:42
5215КириченкоВладислав1990Наш клуб-1 Днепропетровск00:19:53 (6)01:29:14 (7)00:56:07 (9)02:45:145+19:42
6327БалкинАндрей1951АНТИКС Ростов-на-Дону00:27:16 (15)02:13:30 (13)00:58:26 (10)03:39:126+73:40
7293ХорунженкоЛеонид1948Запорожье00:58:08 (17)02:21:29 (15)01:21:01 (11)04:40:387+135:06
8107БардаковМихаил1991ДЮСШ№3 Харьковснят01:45:47 (10)00:46:24 (4)x
9329КовригаДмитрий1991ДЮСШ№3 Харьковснят01:51:04 (11)снятx
107БалабановПавел1983Fancy00:17:25 (3)01:16:16 (2)снятx
11124СухановАлексей1976Иностранец Харьков00:21:47 (12)снят00:49:07 (6)x
12153СухановПавел1976Кмопас Харьков00:26:50 (14)снят00:53:40 (8)x
1311ШимчукВячеслав1973Nutrend- UA Харьков01:17:13 (3)x
14164ПоловинкоАндрей1994КСО Компас Харьков00:17:41 (4)x
15175СТАРОВАЛЕКСАНДР1968КСО Компас Харьков00:16:10 (2)x
16183ДьяченкоВадим1992Липецкая ДЮСШ Харьков00:20:45 (9)снят00:48:34 (5)x
17184ИгнатьевОлег1992Липецкая ДЮСШ Харьков00:21:32 (10)снятснятx
18198ЦаренкоАндрей1987Мотор-Сич Запорожье00:23:23 (13)01:52:44 (12)x
19246КравченкоАндрей1977Ростов РФ Ростов-на-Донуснят02:14:14 (14)01:21:19 (12)x
20278ДолгихРоман1988Харьковснятснятx
21279ФедотовРоман1974Харьков00:16:07 (1)01:08:04 (1)x
22299СЕРЕНЁКСЕРГЕЙ1973Гуляй-поле00:27:18 (16)x
234ШимчукРуслан1973_лично_01:35:17 (9)x

Новички Трек M08 M09 M10 M11 M12 M14 M16 M18 M21Э M21А Ж08 Ж09 Ж10 Ж11 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21Э Ж21А M35 M40 M45 M50 M60 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж60

M21А

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Команда 01.05.2010 02.05.2010 03.05.2010 Сумма Место Дельта
1120СанькинАлександр1977Инваспорт Харьков00:13:29 (2)00:49:34 (1)00:28:01 (1)01:31:041
2117НиколаенкоРуслан1988Инваспорт Полтава00:13:37 (4)00:56:12 (3)00:28:46 (3)01:38:352+7:31
376МартыновДмитрий1990Днепропетровск00:13:33 (3)00:56:21 (4)00:31:02 (5)01:40:563+9:52
474КлючниковДмитрий1990Днепропетровск00:15:45 (7)00:57:31 (5)00:31:02 (5)01:44:184+13:14
579ПипикалоДмитрий1990Днепропетровск00:12:24 (1)01:02:43 (8)00:33:27 (7)01:48:345+17:30
678МорозовРуслан1990Днепропетровск00:15:37 (6)01:01:37 (7)00:43:37 (10)02:00:516+29:47
775ЛавренкоИван1990Днепропетровск00:17:52 (9)01:06:35 (9)00:36:32 (8)02:00:597+29:55
8113ОсауленкоСергей1991ЗОЦТКум Запорожье00:24:37 (11)01:18:53 (10)00:36:43 (9)02:20:138+49:09
9119РоскопСергей1988Инваспорт Харьков00:15:24 (5)00:54:03 (2)01:14:07 (14)02:23:349+52:30
10118ПлахотникДмитрий1987Инваспорт Харьковснят01:00:40 (6)00:28:25 (2)x
11121СимоновИгорь1988Инваспорт Харьков00:32:20 (13)снятx
12123РудыкВиктор1991Инваспорт, ДЮСШ 3 Харьков00:41:43 (14)00:47:26 (13)x
13135ПионтковскийВсеволод1964Карника-1 Днепропетровскx
14242СтрижВладимир1985Ростов РФ Ростов-на-Дону00:30:11 (12)снят01:19:04 (15)x
15274БадицкийКонстантин1988Харьков00:52:28 (15)снятx
16275БаранчукПавел1988Харьков00:16:43 (8)00:45:39 (11)x
17276ЗинченкоАлексей1990КСО Компас Харьков (К)00:53:40 (16)x
18277ЗинченкоВиталий1990КСО Компас Харьков (К)снятx
19287ВолкМаксим1973ХИРЕ00:23:21 (10)снят00:46:48 (12)x
2077МорозовЕгор1990Днепропетровскснят01:20:48 (11)00:30:26 (4)x

Новички Трек M08 M09 M10 M11 M12 M14 M16 M18 M21Э M21А Ж08 Ж09 Ж10 Ж11 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21Э Ж21А M35 M40 M45 M50 M60 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж60

Ж08

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Команда 01.05.2010 02.05.2010 03.05.2010 Сумма Место Дельта
1174ДаньковаАлена2002КСО Компас Харьков00:10:41 (1)00:17:00 (1)00:19:46 (1)00:47:271
22ВолкДарья2005_лично_00:16:48 (2)00:24:46 (2)00:21:14 (2)01:02:482+15:21

Новички Трек M08 M09 M10 M11 M12 M14 M16 M18 M21Э M21А Ж08 Ж09 Ж10 Ж11 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21Э Ж21А M35 M40 M45 M50 M60 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж60

Ж09

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Команда 01.05.2010 02.05.2010 03.05.2010 Сумма Место Дельта
188СурковаПолина2001ДЮСШ-300:08:37 (1)00:15:29 (1)00:21:33 (1)00:45:391

Новички Трек M08 M09 M10 M11 M12 M14 M16 M18 M21Э M21А Ж08 Ж09 Ж10 Ж11 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21Э Ж21А M35 M40 M45 M50 M60 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж60

Ж10

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Команда 01.05.2010 02.05.2010 03.05.2010 Сумма Место Дельта
1158КоноваловаАнна2000КСО Валевич Харьков00:10:14 (2)00:17:27 (2)00:09:28 (1)00:37:091
2185ВолошинаАлександра2000Лицей Проминь Харьков00:08:09 (1)00:16:03 (1)00:21:03 (3)00:45:152+8:06
3226ДенисенкоПолина2000ОблСЮТур Харьков00:27:33 (4)00:17:32 (3)00:18:25 (2)01:03:303+26:21
4227КунинаЕлизавета2000ОблСЮТур Харьков00:26:18 (3)00:22:32 (4)00:24:22 (5)01:13:124+36:03
5186ГруйЕкатерина2000Лицей Проминь Харьков00:27:48 (5)00:34:05 (5)00:21:53 (4)01:23:465+46:37

Новички Трек M08 M09 M10 M11 M12 M14 M16 M18 M21Э M21А Ж08 Ж09 Ж10 Ж11 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21Э Ж21А M35 M40 M45 M50 M60 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж60

Ж11

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Команда 01.05.2010 02.05.2010 03.05.2010 Сумма Место Дельта
112ШестаковичСофья1999Абалаковец Сумы00:26:13 (1)00:22:37 (1)00:29:39 (1)01:18:291

Новички Трек M08 M09 M10 M11 M12 M14 M16 M18 M21Э M21А Ж08 Ж09 Ж10 Ж11 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21Э Ж21А M35 M40 M45 M50 M60 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж60

Ж12

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Команда 01.05.2010 02.05.2010 03.05.2010 Сумма Место Дельта
1203МолотСоня1998Наш клуб-1 Днепропетровск00:10:15 (1)00:22:04 (3)00:15:56 (3)00:48:151
246РоманюкДарья1998Днепропетровск00:13:54 (4)00:19:29 (1)00:16:39 (5)00:50:022+1:47
315ФулероваАрина1998Абалаковец Сумы00:16:39 (9)00:19:32 (2)00:19:06 (6)00:55:173+7:02
445АзиатцеваМария1998Днепропетровск00:16:07 (7)00:34:37 (5)00:20:06 (7)01:10:504+22:35
591ГлушкоИрина1998ДЮСШ-3 Харьков00:11:42 (2)00:31:17 (4)00:27:57 (8)01:10:565+22:41
614МоренкоИрина1998Абалаковец Сумы00:16:12 (8)00:51:19 (6)00:16:33 (4)01:24:046+35:49
713БалабанЮлия1998Абалаковец Сумы00:13:57 (5)снят00:32:17 (9)x
847РусенчикИрина1998Днепропетровск00:12:35 (3)снят00:12:20 (1)x
948РусенчикИрина-21998Днепропетровскx
1086ЖалкинаЛара1998ДЮСШ-300:15:10 (6)00:13:54 (2)x

Новички Трек M08 M09 M10 M11 M12 M14 M16 M18 M21Э M21А Ж08 Ж09 Ж10 Ж11 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21Э Ж21А M35 M40 M45 M50 M60 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж60

Ж14

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Команда 01.05.2010 02.05.2010 03.05.2010 Сумма Место Дельта
1205ЯнчицкаяМила1997Наш клуб-1 Днепропетровск00:14:04 (2)00:30:03 (1)00:21:15 (2)01:05:221
2169ПерепелицаМария1996КСО Компас Харьков00:14:18 (3)00:47:39 (4)00:19:31 (1)01:21:282+16:06
393ШишкінаДар’я1996ДЮСШ-3 Харьков00:20:07 (5)00:36:18 (2)00:26:02 (4)01:22:273+17:05
450КашинскаяВероника1996Днепропетровск00:18:09 (4)00:41:28 (3)00:23:18 (3)01:22:554+17:33
5204ЛеончукАнна1997Наш клуб-1 Днепропетровск00:13:56 (1)00:48:22 (5)00:29:20 (5)01:31:385+26:16
692АдонкінаОлександра1997ДЮСШ-3 Харьков00:20:27 (6)00:48:26 (6)00:34:53 (6)01:43:466+38:24
749ДиденкоАнастасия1996Днепропетровскx

Новички Трек M08 M09 M10 M11 M12 M14 M16 M18 M21Э M21А Ж08 Ж09 Ж10 Ж11 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21Э Ж21А M35 M40 M45 M50 M60 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж60

Ж16

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Команда 01.05.2010 02.05.2010 03.05.2010 Сумма Место Дельта
1217КотокНаталья1995Наш Клуб-2 Днепропетровск00:11:13 (2)00:36:10 (1)00:27:20 (2)01:14:431
2206КузнецоваНина1995Наш клуб-1 Днепропетровск00:10:44 (1)00:41:52 (2)00:24:58 (1)01:17:342+2:51
3232ГертАнастасия1996Одесская КДЮСШ-12 Одесса00:11:53 (3)00:44:39 (4)00:30:40 (4)01:27:123+12:29
4193МагдаЕлена1994Мотор-Сич Запорожье00:19:37 (4)01:03:57 (6)00:46:01 (5)02:09:354+54:52
552СморгуноваЕкатерина1984Днепропетровск00:29:31 (5)00:57:54 (5)00:48:01 (6)02:15:265+60:43
6177ЦюраАнастасия1995Липецкая ДЮСШ Харьковснятx
7238КарпенкоЮлия1994Ориентир Сумыснят00:43:42 (3)00:28:43 (3)x
8239ТрубинаМария1994Размах Белгородx

Новички Трек M08 M09 M10 M11 M12 M14 M16 M18 M21Э M21А Ж08 Ж09 Ж10 Ж11 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21Э Ж21А M35 M40 M45 M50 M60 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж60

Ж18

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Команда 01.05.2010 02.05.2010 03.05.2010 Сумма Место Дельта
151ТкачукВиктория1996Днепропетровск00:18:26 (1)01:04:38 (2)00:41:42 (5)02:04:461
294КарпенкоДар’я1992ДЮСШ-3 Харьков00:22:05 (3)01:04:18 (1)00:38:52 (4)02:05:152+0:29
3179СнисарьИнна1992Липецкая ДЮСШ Харьков00:19:59 (2)01:14:46 (3)00:36:41 (3)02:11:263+6:40
4178ПетровскаяМария1992Липецкая ДЮСШ Харьков00:36:51 (6)01:33:22 (4)01:07:28 (7)03:17:414+72:55
5106ШПАРТИНАКАРОЛИНА1992ДЮСШ№3 Харьков00:27:26 (5)снят00:34:34 (1)x
62180_лично_x
7240КапустяноваЕкатерина1992Ростов РФ Ростов-на-Донуснят01:48:54 (5)00:56:44 (6)x
8269НикитинаЕлена1992Харьков00:24:37 (4)00:35:58 (2)x

Новички Трек M08 M09 M10 M11 M12 M14 M16 M18 M21Э M21А Ж08 Ж09 Ж10 Ж11 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21Э Ж21А M35 M40 M45 M50 M60 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж60

Ж21Э

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Команда 01.05.2010 02.05.2010 03.05.2010 Сумма Место Дельта
1161ЩипкаЛюбовь1989КСО Компас Харьков00:16:50 (1)00:56:51 (1)00:32:01 (1)01:45:421
2172СуздаловаМарина1991КСО Компас Харьков00:17:08 (2)01:05:33 (3)00:35:17 (4)01:57:582+12:16
3233БогомягковаХристина1991Одесская КДЮСШ-12 Одесса00:18:03 (3)01:07:03 (5)00:32:59 (2)01:58:053+12:23
45БалабановаИрина1983Fancy00:18:51 (4)01:06:04 (4)00:34:06 (3)01:59:014+13:19
5194ОвчаренкоОксана1968Мотор-Сич Запорожье00:18:58 (5)01:04:29 (2)00:37:20 (6)02:00:475+15:05
6171ДаньковаОльга1977КСО Компас Харьков00:19:24 (6)01:10:20 (6)00:37:06 (5)02:06:506+21:08
726ПавловаЮлия1971АНТИКС Ростов-на-Дону00:32:55 (9)01:19:48 (8)00:54:49 (9)02:47:327+61:50
855ПротасоваМаргарита1980Днепропетровск00:24:00 (7)01:41:58 (9)00:48:17 (8)02:54:158+68:33
96БалабановаМария1983Fancy00:24:02 (8)снятx
10173ШендрыгинаЮлия1977КСО Компас Харьковx
11244ВераКравченко1982Ростов РФ Ростов-на-Донуснят01:13:55 (7)00:38:51 (7)x

Новички Трек M08 M09 M10 M11 M12 M14 M16 M18 M21Э M21А Ж08 Ж09 Ж10 Ж11 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21Э Ж21А M35 M40 M45 M50 M60 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж60

Ж21А

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Команда 01.05.2010 02.05.2010 03.05.2010 Сумма Место Дельта
1208КузнецоваТатьяна1971Наш клуб-1 Днепропетровск00:14:47 (1)00:50:28 (1)00:27:37 (1)01:32:521
2241БузинаМаринэль1976Ростов РФ Ростов-на-Дону00:20:54 (8)01:02:12 (3)00:30:19 (2)01:53:252+20:33
3202СухоцкаяБогдана1989Наш клуб-1 Днепропетровск00:18:37 (6)01:04:55 (4)00:33:04 (3)01:56:363+23:44
4243ТереховаВалентина1983Ростов РФ Ростов-на-Дону00:27:15 (11)00:55:27 (2)00:37:40 (6)02:00:224+27:30
5209УдовицкаяМарина1990Наш клуб-1 Днепропетровск00:16:53 (3)01:09:30 (7)00:37:35 (5)02:03:585+31:06
6170ПрядкинаТатьяна1978КСО Компас Харьков00:17:07 (5)01:07:19 (6)00:40:00 (9)02:04:266+31:34
753ГореловаГалина1959Днепропетровск00:21:42 (9)01:14:21 (8)00:37:46 (7)02:13:497+40:57
8288ХодуноваМарина1989ХНПУ00:20:42 (7)01:24:58 (9)00:41:49 (11)02:27:298+54:37
9247ОлейникАлена1983Сириус Днепропетровск00:16:58 (4)01:36:00 (10)00:34:54 (4)02:27:529+55:00
1054ЛобкоТатьяна1987Днепропетровск00:26:58 (10)01:53:37 (12)00:57:04 (12)03:17:3910+104:47
11251ОльшанскаяЕвгения1978СК Победа Днепропетровск00:32:37 (12)01:47:17 (11)00:59:47 (13)03:19:4111+106:49
12104СтепаньянцНаталья1981ДЮСШ№3 Харьков00:33:44 (13)x
13122РудыкИнна1993Инваспорт, ДЮСШ 3 Харьков00:15:55 (2)00:40:25 (10)x
14207БолсуноваНаталья1971Наш клуб-1 Днепропетровскснят01:06:40 (5)x
15328ПАНЧЕНКОЛИЛИЯ1990Инваспорт Харьковснят00:38:26 (8)x
1656ТкачукТатьяна1991Днепропетровскx

Новички Трек M08 M09 M10 M11 M12 M14 M16 M18 M21Э M21А Ж08 Ж09 Ж10 Ж11 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21Э Ж21А M35 M40 M45 M50 M60 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж60

M35

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Команда 01.05.2010 02.05.2010 03.05.2010 Сумма Место Дельта
1160ПерепелицаАлексей1971КСО Компас Харьков00:16:03 (2)00:52:02 (2)00:35:09 (1)01:43:141
2249УдовицкийВиталий1973Сириус Днепропетровск00:16:19 (3)00:51:28 (1)00:36:45 (2)01:44:322+1:18
3168КостинДима1972КСО Компас Харьков00:17:33 (5)00:56:55 (3)00:38:27 (4)01:52:553+9:41
4159КоноваловАндрей1970КСО Валевич Харьков00:16:31 (4)01:00:36 (5)00:40:22 (5)01:57:294+14:15
510МаксимКоваленко1972Fartlex Piter na Dnepre00:17:44 (6)01:06:47 (7)00:55:52 (8)02:20:235+37:09
6281ПолторацкийДенис1972Харьков00:22:13 (9)01:16:21 (8)00:53:09 (7)02:31:436+48:29
7192КитайчукАлександр1970Мотор-Сич Запорожье00:25:28 (10)01:48:16 (9)01:12:38 (9)03:26:227+103:08
8220ЕвстафьевАлександр1971Наш Клуб-2 Днепропетровск00:58:55 (4)00:37:44 (3)x
9280МалафеевНиколай1973Харьков00:21:13 (8)01:01:36 (6)x
10282ЮрикАлександр1975Харьков00:18:35 (7)00:46:01 (6)x
11349ДАНЬКОВСЕРГЕЙ0КСО Компас Харьков00:14:40 (1)снятx

Новички Трек M08 M09 M10 M11 M12 M14 M16 M18 M21Э M21А Ж08 Ж09 Ж10 Ж11 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21Э Ж21А M35 M40 M45 M50 M60 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж60

M40

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Команда 01.05.2010 02.05.2010 03.05.2010 Сумма Место Дельта
1216КузнецовЮрий1968Наш клуб-1 Днепропетровск00:19:34 (3)00:41:35 (1)00:25:52 (1)01:27:011
2166МогуренкоАлександр1968КСО Компас Харьков00:18:03 (2)00:42:24 (2)00:29:41 (4)01:30:082+3:07
3322КотокСергей1967Наш Клуб-2 Днепропетровск00:22:13 (6)00:43:26 (3)00:29:07 (3)01:34:463+7:45
4143ФинькоАндрей1966КАРНИКА-2 Днепропетровск00:17:22 (1)00:55:29 (8)00:32:32 (5)01:45:234+18:22
5190МишоновАлександр1966лично Днепропетровск00:20:53 (4)00:54:28 (6)00:37:14 (7)01:52:355+25:34
6165ВовкВладислав1968КСО Компас Харьков00:21:26 (5)00:55:02 (7)00:45:22 (8)02:01:506+34:49
7221ДовганьВладимир1967Наш Клуб-2 Днепропетровскснят00:50:08 (5)00:34:37 (6)x
8223ЧабанВладимир1969Наш Клуб-2 Днепропетровскснят00:45:07 (4)00:29:01 (2)x
935ГубановПавел1970Ветеран Харьков00:45:55 (7)x

Новички Трек M08 M09 M10 M11 M12 M14 M16 M18 M21Э M21А Ж08 Ж09 Ж10 Ж11 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21Э Ж21А M35 M40 M45 M50 M60 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж60

M45

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Команда 01.05.2010 02.05.2010 03.05.2010 Сумма Место Дельта
1237КарпенкоИгорь1964Ориентир Сумы00:13:10 (1)00:35:04 (1)00:23:47 (2)01:12:011
2152ХолявкоЕвгений1962Киев00:14:27 (2)00:41:13 (2)00:25:58 (3)01:21:382+9:37
3257ИщенкоВячеслав1965СК Победа Днепропетровск00:15:28 (4)00:41:17 (3)00:27:58 (4)01:24:433+12:42
4136СтрелковСергей1962Карника-1 Днепропетровск00:15:12 (3)00:44:01 (4)00:31:22 (5)01:30:354+18:34
5225МогуренкоВиктор1965КСО Компас Харьков00:17:51 (6)00:48:00 (6)00:32:04 (6)01:37:555+25:54
6115ГордиенкоОлег1964Икар Запорожье00:19:51 (9)00:47:46 (5)00:33:05 (9)01:40:426+28:41
7145КозловИгорь1963КАРНИКА-2 Днепропетровск00:18:20 (7)00:50:14 (7)00:32:54 (8)01:41:287+29:27
8144ГладкийАлександр1961КАРНИКА-2 Днепропетровск00:19:09 (8)00:51:04 (9)00:32:53 (7)01:43:068+31:05
9268ШелестЮрий1964Сумы00:22:00 (10)01:03:57 (12)00:42:20 (11)02:08:179+56:16
10191КриворучкоСергей1964лично Днепропетровск00:22:49 (11)01:09:04 (13)00:47:35 (12)02:19:2810+67:27
11267БолговАлександр1963Сумы00:47:31 (12)02:14:03 (15)01:13:46 (14)04:15:2011+183:19
12335ФедькоСергей1963КСО Компас Харьков00:23:02 (1)x
13283БабенкоИгорь1963Харьков01:02:09 (11)00:41:12 (10)x
14284КоренцовАлександр1963Харьков01:18:27 (14)x
15336МИЩЕНКОАЛЕКСАНДР1964Киев00:50:55 (8)x
1636ЛукавенкоГеннадий1962Ветеран Харьков00:49:44 (13)01:06:36 (13)x
1781БезручкоКонстантин1963Днепропетровск00:17:50 (5)00:54:17 (10)x

Новички Трек M08 M09 M10 M11 M12 M14 M16 M18 M21Э M21А Ж08 Ж09 Ж10 Ж11 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21Э Ж21А M35 M40 M45 M50 M60 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж60

M50

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Команда 01.05.2010 02.05.2010 03.05.2010 Сумма Место Дельта
144РудаковВладимир1960Днепр Днепропетровск00:14:15 (2)00:34:27 (1)00:23:44 (2)01:12:261
2155КарнаушенкоЮрий1955КСО Компас Харьков (К)00:15:13 (4)00:37:39 (2)00:24:58 (3)01:17:502+5:24
3290БожкоНиколай1949Черкасы00:13:13 (1)00:43:41 (5)00:21:29 (1)01:18:233+5:57
4201ЧепурАлександр1959Мотор-Сич Запорожье00:14:52 (3)00:42:49 (4)00:25:05 (4)01:22:464+10:20
537РубаненкоАлександр1955Ветеран Харьков00:15:38 (6)00:41:21 (3)00:26:05 (5)01:23:045+10:38
6146АвраменкоАлександр1951КАРНИКА-2 Днепропетровск00:15:18 (5)00:45:25 (6)00:26:35 (6)01:27:186+14:52
7200КучерукАндрей1956Мотор-Сич Запорожье00:16:25 (7)00:47:14 (8)00:28:43 (7)01:32:227+19:56
8262КузяшовАнатолий1949СКИФ Сумы00:19:32 (10)00:45:49 (7)00:29:46 (8)01:35:078+22:41
9137КириченкоСергей1958Карника-1 Днепропетровск00:17:57 (9)00:47:39 (9)00:30:42 (9)01:36:189+23:52
10139СергеевАлександр1956Карника-1 Днепропетровск00:17:28 (8)00:50:00 (10)00:35:00 (10)01:42:2810+30:02
11285ОстроушкоСергей1960Харьков00:20:35 (12)00:54:26 (11)00:37:20 (11)01:52:2111+39:55
12236ГертГеоргий1960Одесская КДЮСШ-12 Одесса00:19:50 (11)01:00:33 (14)00:37:30 (12)01:57:5312+45:27
13138КуликовДмитрий1960Карника-1 Днепропетровск00:23:58 (13)01:08:35 (15)00:45:41 (13)02:18:1413+65:48
1439ШевченкоТарас1953Ветеран Харьков00:29:19 (14)01:32:26 (16)00:47:32 (14)02:49:1714+96:51
151990_лично_x
16258РублевскийВасилий1950СК Победа Днепропетровскснят01:00:30 (13)01:03:42 (15)x
17292ОпанасенкоНиколай1955КСО Компас Харьков00:58:51 (12)x
1838ЧупрининГеннадий1959Ветеран Харьков00:32:34 (15)01:23:30 (16)x

Новички Трек M08 M09 M10 M11 M12 M14 M16 M18 M21Э M21А Ж08 Ж09 Ж10 Ж11 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21Э Ж21А M35 M40 M45 M50 M60 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж60

M60

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Команда 01.05.2010 02.05.2010 03.05.2010 Сумма Место Дельта
1296БЕЗРУЧКОВЛАДИМИР1948Запорожье00:16:55 (3)00:24:14 (1)00:14:04 (1)00:55:131
2250КоршуновВладимир1949СК Крым Евпатория00:16:11 (1)00:32:17 (4)00:14:45 (2)01:03:132+8:00
3286КолосарьЮрий1950Харьков00:16:51 (2)00:31:06 (2)00:16:47 (4)01:04:443+9:31
4259КарпенкоСергей1945СК Победа Днепропетровск00:22:40 (6)00:31:48 (3)00:19:14 (6)01:13:424+18:29
5260КозакНиколай1950СК Победа Днепропетровск00:19:37 (4)00:38:46 (6)00:15:36 (3)01:13:595+18:46
6300ЛЫМАРЬАНАТОЛИЙ1950Ветеран Харьков00:23:30 (8)00:35:53 (5)00:17:46 (5)01:17:096+21:56
741НетиковЕвгений1947Ветеран Харьков00:22:07 (5)00:41:48 (8)00:21:36 (8)01:25:317+30:18
842ЧудновскийНиколай1947Ветеран Харьков00:23:14 (7)00:41:06 (7)00:25:07 (9)01:29:278+34:14
9291БелоусАлекс1942Ветеран Харьков00:34:38 (9)00:46:38 (9)00:21:18 (7)01:42:349+47:21
101160_лично_x
1131ШЕВЛЯКОВНИКОЛАЙ1949Белгородснят00:49:43 (10)x
1240БабичАлексей1944Ветеран Харьковx

Новички Трек M08 M09 M10 M11 M12 M14 M16 M18 M21Э M21А Ж08 Ж09 Ж10 Ж11 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21Э Ж21А M35 M40 M45 M50 M60 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж60

Ж35

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Команда 01.05.2010 02.05.2010 03.05.2010 Сумма Место Дельта
157РусенчикВиктория1975Днепропетровск00:26:19 (2)01:06:38 (1)00:49:37 (1)02:22:341
2245КапустяноваИнна1970Ростов РФ Ростов-на-Дону00:29:55 (3)01:41:26 (2)00:53:24 (2)03:04:452+42:11
3253ПашистаяСветлана1972СК Победа Днепропетровск00:45:15 (4)02:23:45 (3)01:43:13 (4)04:52:133+149:39
4129ЛитвиненкоЛина1972Карника-1 Днепропетровскx
5298ГУБАНОВАОЛЬГА1973Ветеран Харьков00:11:50 (1)01:37:36 (3)x

Новички Трек M08 M09 M10 M11 M12 M14 M16 M18 M21Э M21А Ж08 Ж09 Ж10 Ж11 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21Э Ж21А M35 M40 M45 M50 M60 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж60

Ж40

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Команда 01.05.2010 02.05.2010 03.05.2010 Сумма Место Дельта
1148БагликЕлена1967Киев00:15:52 (1)00:40:42 (2)00:29:24 (1)01:25:581
258ТяпкинаКалерия1963Днепропетровск00:21:54 (4)00:36:08 (1)00:30:07 (2)01:28:092+2:11
387СурковаЕлена1967ДЮСШ-300:19:13 (3)00:44:31 (4)00:36:01 (3)01:39:453+13:47
4130СтрелковаЕлена1966Карника-1 Днепропетровск00:29:51 (6)00:53:45 (5)00:43:39 (4)02:07:154+41:17
52190_лично_x
6263БояриноваОльга1968Сумыснят00:43:39 (3)00:45:41 (5)x
7270ДолжкоФарида1968Харьков00:18:39 (2)x
832ЛукавенкоЕлена1970Ветеран Харьков00:24:29 (5)снятx
984НелляКостина1965ДЮСШ Липцы Харьковснят01:17:24 (6)00:58:47 (6)x

Новички Трек M08 M09 M10 M11 M12 M14 M16 M18 M21Э M21А Ж08 Ж09 Ж10 Ж11 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21Э Ж21А M35 M40 M45 M50 M60 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж60

Ж45

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Команда 01.05.2010 02.05.2010 03.05.2010 Сумма Место Дельта
1149ТелесаньНаталья1964Киев00:13:46 (1)00:38:56 (1)00:34:10 (2)01:26:521
2254ЗинкевичЛариса1962СК Победа Днепропетровск00:15:13 (2)00:51:26 (3)00:35:10 (3)01:41:492+14:57
3289БожкоТатьяна1959Черкасы00:18:16 (6)00:43:26 (2)00:40:33 (6)01:42:153+15:23
4140АндросоваТамила1963КАРНИКА-2 Днепропетровск00:15:53 (3)00:53:41 (4)00:37:51 (4)01:47:254+20:33
529СтепановаМарина1962Белгород00:17:01 (4)00:59:55 (6)00:38:34 (5)01:55:305+28:38
6131ГудовичНаталья1962Карника-1 Днепропетровск00:20:13 (8)00:55:33 (5)00:44:48 (7)02:00:346+33:42
7141БронниковаЛариса1963КАРНИКА-2 Днепропетровск00:19:12 (7)01:01:50 (7)00:46:06 (8)02:07:087+40:16
8264БолговаЕлена1965Сумы00:25:29 (10)01:12:04 (12)00:58:19 (9)02:35:528+69:00
9109ПаленкоОльга1965Запорожье01:06:39 (10)01:01:26 (10)x
10162ПавлюченкоИрина1965КСО Компас Харьков00:17:07 (5)00:33:47 (1)x
11189ПЕРШИНАЕЛЕНА1962лично Днепропетровск01:04:29 (8)01:04:04 (11)x
12271МашкинаНаталья1963Харьков00:26:41 (11)01:13:07 (13)снятx
1328НатачиеваСветлана1964Белгород00:57:50 (12)01:09:31 (11)снятx
1459КузьминскаяОльга1964Днепропетровск00:23:57 (9)01:05:10 (9)снятx
1560СтепановаТатьяна1961Днепропетровскснятснятснятx

Новички Трек M08 M09 M10 M11 M12 M14 M16 M18 M21Э M21А Ж08 Ж09 Ж10 Ж11 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21Э Ж21А M35 M40 M45 M50 M60 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж60

Ж50

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Команда 01.05.2010 02.05.2010 03.05.2010 Сумма Место Дельта
1343РудаковаЕлена1960Днепр Днепропетровск00:12:38 (1)00:29:57 (1)00:22:17 (3)01:04:521
2132ЗенченкоТамара1960Карника-1 Днепропетровск00:14:45 (3)00:35:07 (4)00:20:15 (1)01:10:072+5:15
3114РяснаЛюбовь1950Икар Запорожье00:15:52 (4)00:34:01 (2)00:20:18 (2)01:10:113+5:19
4112ШатоваГалина1957Запорожье00:18:57 (5)00:34:26 (3)00:30:56 (7)01:24:194+19:27
5272ОтрешкоНаталья1951Харьков00:19:31 (8)00:42:30 (6)00:28:26 (6)01:30:275+25:35
6110ИвановаТамара1957Запорожье00:20:47 (9)00:44:51 (8)00:26:24 (4)01:32:026+27:10
7261ПанченкоВалентина1960СКИФ Сумы00:19:04 (6)00:47:04 (9)00:26:59 (5)01:33:077+28:15
8273ШаховаВера1947Харьков00:23:04 (10)00:53:12 (10)00:40:34 (8)01:56:508+51:58
9255МамонтоваВера1952СК Победа Днепропетровск00:25:46 (11)00:54:44 (11)00:44:45 (9)02:05:159+60:23
10154КарнаушенкоЕлена1960КСО Компас Харьков (К)00:30:06 (14)01:22:41 (13)00:53:11 (10)02:45:5810+101:06
1195УфимцеваЕвгения1955ДЮСШ-3 Харьков00:26:07 (13)00:56:59 (12)x
12111ХрапунИрина1960Запорожье00:14:42 (2)00:41:36 (5)снятx
13252ОльшанскаяСветлана1955СК Победа Днепропетровск00:25:46 (11)снятснятx
14302ПОВСТЯНАЯАЛЛА1900Днепропетровск00:19:08 (7)00:43:22 (7)снятx
1561БезручкоЕлена1970Днепропетровск00:45:15 (15)01:22:59 (14)x

Новички Трек M08 M09 M10 M11 M12 M14 M16 M18 M21Э M21А Ж08 Ж09 Ж10 Ж11 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21Э Ж21А M35 M40 M45 M50 M60 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж60

Ж60

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Команда 01.05.2010 02.05.2010 03.05.2010 Сумма Место Дельта
1133ЛомановичНаталья1950Карника-1 Днепропетровск00:19:35 (4)00:34:20 (1)00:19:38 (1)01:13:331
2195ПохЛилия1934Мотор-Сич Запорожье00:21:59 (7)00:39:28 (2)00:25:55 (6)01:27:222+13:49
3151СтепаненкоЭлаида1949Киев00:19:17 (2)00:50:50 (4)00:22:29 (4)01:32:363+19:03
4142АвраменкоЛюдмила1948КАРНИКА-2 Днепропетровск00:21:12 (5)00:50:01 (3)00:22:20 (3)01:33:334+20:00
5150ГорбуноваТатьяна1949Киев00:18:59 (1)00:55:06 (5)00:21:59 (2)01:36:045+22:31
6256КоряковаВалентина1949СК Победа Днепропетровск00:19:24 (3)00:57:54 (6)00:30:38 (8)01:47:566+34:23
7134ЦодиковаВарвара1941Карника-1 Днепропетровск00:21:13 (6)01:01:30 (7)00:25:18 (5)01:48:017+34:28
8318ШЕВЛЯКОВАГАЛИНА1950Ветеран Харьков01:29:22 (8)x
933ТЕРЗЯНКАРИНА1947Ветеран Харьков00:33:15 (9)01:29:28 (9)x
1034КорчевскаяКатерина1943Ветеран Харьков00:27:21 (8)снят00:29:12 (7)x