Велоориентирование.
25.04.2010, Лесопарк

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

A, 22 КП, 22.500 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим 
   1 Шпетный Владимир                                     200          0  01:44:20      1      
   2 Шимчук Руслан                                        100          0  01:48:20      2      
   3 Толмачёв Александр        КСО Компас Харьков          23 1962     0  01:59:59      3      
   4 Хасаншин Ренат            [Wazzube Kh-Team] Ха        26 1983     0  02:07:15      4      
   5 Литвин Андрей              Харьков                    13 1990     0  02:09:34      5      
   6 Рябцев  Игорь              Харьков                    18 1963     0  02:10:06      6      
   7 Суханов Павел             Кмопас Харьков       III    20 1976     0  02:34:36      7      
   8 Гладковский Олег          X-Riders                     3 1974     0  02:35:26      8      
   9 Евтефеев Максим            Харьков                     4 1974     0  02:36:37      9      
  10 Вовк Влад                 Компас Харьков       II      2 1968     0  02:40:00     10      
  11 Хижный Иван                                           27 1981     0  02:49:15     11      
  12 Колодяхный Петр           В Харьков                   10 1959     0  03:17:32     12      
  13 Екатерина Мороз            Харьков                     6 1970     0  03:18:24     13      
  14 Шаповалов Юрий             Харьков                    31 1982     0  03:40:44     14      
  15 Тубальцев Евгений                                     28 1984     0  03:54:58     15      
  16 Егоров Сергей             Пинболисты Харьков           5 1988     0  03:55:50     16      
  17 Мельников Владимир        Пинболисты                  14 1984     0  04:04:50     17      
  18 Ермоленко Александр        Харьков                     8 1982     0  снят                 
  19 Терновский Святослав      Универ-КЛАС                 22 1995     0  снят                 
  20 Шакута Иван                Харьков                    30 1987     0  снят                 

B, 13 КП, 12.500 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим 
   1 Пустовая  Наталия                                     17 1983     0  01:16:25      1      
   2 Нестеров Евгений  в/к                          IIIю   16 1983     0  01:21:53      2      
   3 Чебераха Ольга                                        29 1983     0  01:22:27      3      
   4 Зубко Оксана               Харьков                     9 1984     0  01:38:52      4      
   5 Балсунова  Наталья         Днепропетровск              1 1972     0  01:39:36      5      
   6 Елена Королева                                         7 1981     0  снят                 
   7 Терновская  Елена         Универ-КЛАС                 21 1973     0  снят                 

C, 9 КП, 7.500 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим 
   1 Сурков Егор               ДЮСШ-3 Харьков              19 1994     0  01:04:46      1      
   2 Назаренко Станислав        Харьков                    15 1975     0  01:11:56      2      
Главный судья                                  
Главный секретарь