КСО Мухомор

Тренеровка по велоориентированию

середня дистанція у заданому напрямку

24.10.2021, Лесопарк

A C

A , 14 КП, 8.800 км
  Фамилия, Имя Номер Результат КП-1 (57) КП-2 (58) КП-3 (56) КП-4 (59) КП-5 (51) КП-6 (52) КП-7 (55) КП-8 (51) КП-9 (50) КП-10(47) КП-11(48) КП-12(49) КП-13(50) КП-14(60) Финиш
1 Хасаншин Ренат 14 00:42:02 1:42/3 3:11/1 4:31/1 6:20/1 10:13/1 14:34/1 17:40/1 21:39/1 23:51/1 27:02/1 28:55/1 31:11/1 35:19/1 40:47/1 42:02/1
  0 +42:02 1:42/3 1:29/1 1:20/1 1:49/1 3:53/1 4:21/1 3:06/1 3:59/1 2:12/1 3:11/1 1:53/1 2:16/12 4:08/1 5:28/5 1:15/1
2 Левин Александр 9 00:47:09 1:34/1 3:33/2 5:02/2 7:03/2 12:21/2 16:47/2 20:29/2 25:12/2 27:58/2 32:20/2 34:31/2 36:03/2 40:43/2 45:42/2 47:09/2
  0 +47:09 1:34/1 1:59/4 1:29/2 2:01/2 5:18/6 4:26/2 3:42/5 4:43/2 2:46/6 4:22/6 2:11/3 1:32/1 4:40/3 4:59/3 1:27/3
3 Дегтярьов Ігор 4 00:47:40 1:36/2 4:03/6 5:42/4 8:21/5 12:47/4 18:19/3 21:41/3 26:27/3 28:50/3 32:29/3 34:39/3 36:30/3 40:57/3 45:55/3 47:40/3
  0 +47:40 1:36/2 2:27/8 1:39/3 2:39/8 4:26/2 5:32/3 3:22/3 4:46/3 2:23/2 3:39/2 2:10/2 1:51/6 4:27/2 4:58/2 1:45/7
4 Евтефеев Максим 7 00:49:38 2:04/7 3:58/4 5:55/6 8:13/4 12:58/5 18:38/4 22:12/5 27:21/5 30:03/5 33:49/4 36:10/4 38:00/4 42:40/4 48:06/4 49:38/4
  0 +49:38 2:04/7 1:54/3 1:57/11 2:18/4 4:45/3 5:40/5 3:34/4 5:09/7 2:42/5 3:46/3 2:21/5 1:50/5 4:40/3 5:26/4 1:32/4
5 Литвин Андрей 10 00:50:12 1:48/4 3:38/3 5:27/3 7:39/3 12:39/3 18:40/5 21:56/4 26:46/4 29:19/4 35:08/5 37:26/5 39:23/5 44:04/5 48:48/5 50:12/5
  0 +50:12 1:48/4 1:50/2 1:49/9 2:12/3 5:00/4 6:01/7 3:16/2 4:50/4 2:33/4 5:49/10 2:18/4 1:57/8 4:41/5 4:44/1 1:24/2
6 Крамаренко Виктор 8 00:54:23 1:49/5 4:00/5 6:22/8 8:45/6 14:50/6 20:32/6 24:24/6 29:27/6 33:03/6 37:03/6 39:33/6 41:14/6 47:09/6 52:50/6 54:23/6
  0 +54:23 1:49/5 2:11/6 2:22/12 2:23/5 6:05/7 5:42/6 3:52/6 5:03/6 3:36/11 4:00/4 2:30/7 1:41/3 5:55/11 5:41/7 1:33/5
7 Гладковський Олег 3 01:00:51 1:55/6 4:04/7 5:50/5 18:14/13 23:22/13 28:57/12 32:51/12 37:44/10 40:13/9 44:17/8 46:49/8 48:27/8 53:40/8 59:16/7 60:51/7
  0 +60:51 1:55/6 2:09/5 1:46/7 12:24/15 5:08/5 5:35/4 3:54/7 4:53/5 2:29/3 4:04/5 2:32/9 1:38/2 5:13/6 5:36/6 1:35/6
8 Полторацкий Денис 13 01:01:39 2:24/10 4:47/9 6:33/9 9:12/8 15:49/8 22:30/7 26:48/7 33:37/8 36:55/7 41:33/7 44:40/7 46:41/7 52:03/7 59:30/8 61:39/8
  0 +61:39 2:24/10 2:23/7 1:46/7 2:39/8 6:37/10 6:41/9 4:18/8 6:49/10 3:18/10 4:38/7 3:07/11 2:01/11 5:22/8 7:27/11 2:09/12
9 Lytvynenko Dmytro 1 01:05:13 2:04/7 5:16/10 6:59/10 9:28/9 17:01/9 23:07/9 27:50/8 33:22/7 37:29/8 46:08/9 48:38/9 50:34/9 55:49/9 63:05/9 65:13/9
  0 +65:13 2:04/7 3:12/12 1:43/5 2:29/6 7:33/11 6:06/8 4:43/10 5:32/8 4:07/12 8:39/12 2:30/7 1:56/7 5:15/7 7:16/9 2:08/11
10 Москальченко Анна 11 01:06:04 2:13/9 4:40/8 6:21/7 8:54/7 15:18/7 23:01/8 27:50/8 36:54/9 41:18/11 46:24/10 49:48/10 51:47/10 57:40/10 64:15/10 66:04/10
  4 +66:04 2:13/9 2:27/8 1:41/4 2:33/7 6:24/8 7:43/11 4:49/12 9:04/12 4:24/13 5:06/9 3:24/13 1:59/9 5:53/10 6:35/8 1:49/8
11 Внуков Саша 2 01:13:57 2:50/12 5:21/11 7:11/11 10:19/10 18:13/10 26:45/11 31:18/11 37:45/11 40:57/10 51:54/12 54:50/12 56:50/12 62:41/11 71:58/11 73:57/11
  0 +73:57 2:50/12 2:31/10 1:50/10 3:08/10 7:54/12 8:32/12 4:33/9 6:27/9 3:12/9 10:57/15 2:56/10 2:00/10 5:51/9 9:17/12 1:59/9
12 Чухно Виталий 15 01:16:46 2:29/11 7:51/13 9:35/13 12:43/11 19:11/11 26:09/10 30:55/10 39:20/12 42:21/12 47:08/11 50:28/11 52:11/11 67:18/12 74:42/12 76:46/12
  0 +76:46 2:29/11 5:22/13 1:44/6 3:08/10 6:28/9 6:58/10 4:46/11 8:25/11 3:01/7 4:47/8 3:20/12 1:43/4 15:07/15 7:24/10 2:04/10
13 Дегтярьова Валентина 5 01:38:05 3:23/13 6:07/12 9:30/12 12:53/12 23:12/12 32:54/13 38:47/13 49:30/13 52:36/13 58:32/13 60:56/13 75:27/13 82:46/13 95:39/13 98:05/13
  0 +98:05 3:23/13 2:44/11 3:23/14 3:23/12 10:19/13 9:42/13 5:53/13 10:43/13 3:06/8 5:56/11 2:24/6 14:31/15 7:19/12 12:53/15 2:26/13
14 Еварницкий Андрей 6 02:13:40 4:15/14 17:44/14 21:19/14 27:53/14 43:31/14 60:12/15 69:18/14 82:32/14 89:01/14 98:53/15 103:47/15 106:35/14 119:25/14 131:12/14 133:40/14
  0 +133:40 4:15/14 13:29/15 3:35/15 6:34/14 15:38/14 16:41/15 9:06/14 13:14/14 6:29/15 9:52/14 4:54/14 2:48/13 12:50/14 11:47/13 2:28/15
15 Огуй Алексей 12 02:13:44 10:04/15 18:19/15 21:34/15 27:55/15 43:36/15 60:11/14 69:18/14 82:39/15 89:03/15 98:52/14 103:46/14 106:41/15 119:28/15 131:18/15 133:44/15
  0 +133:44 10:04/15 8:15/14 3:15/13 6:21/13 15:41/15 16:35/14 9:07/15 13:21/15 6:24/14 9:49/13 4:54/14 2:55/14 12:47/13 11:50/14 2:26/13
  Идеальный участник   00:40:26 1:34 1:29 1:20 1:49 3:53 4:21 3:06 3:59 2:12 3:11 1:53 1:32 4:08 4:44 1:15

A C

C , 7 КП, 3.940 км
  Фамилия, Имя Номер Результат КП-1 (57) КП-2 (58) КП-3 (56) КП-4 (59) КП-5 (55) КП-6 (56) КП-7 (60) Финиш
1 Хасаншин Руслан 23 00:32:36 3:23/1 6:04/1 9:09/1 12:36/1 20:27/1 26:22/1 30:40/1 32:36/1
  0 +32:36 3:23/1 2:41/1 3:05/2 3:27/1 7:51/1 5:55/1 4:18/1 1:56/1
2 Дегтярьов Олександр 16 00:48:14 4:29/2 10:00/2 12:44/2 22:37/2 32:16/2 40:05/2 45:28/2 48:14/2
  0 +48:14 4:29/2 5:31/2 2:44/1 9:53/2 9:39/2 7:49/2 5:23/2 2:46/2
3 Еварницкий Корней 18 DSQ 7:50 18:01 24:31 46:12 46:12 24:31 40:42 46:12
  0   7:50 10:11 6:30 21:41 0:00 **:19 16:11 5:30
4 Еварницкая Полина 17 DSQ 6:09 12:42 16:25 36:03 46:17 46:17 43:31 46:17
  0   6:09 6:33 3:43 19:38 10:14 0:00 -2:14 2:46
5 Пономарева Света 21 DSQ 6:06 12:35 16:20 36:20 49:20 49:20 44:32 49:20
  0   6:06 6:29 3:45 20:00 13:00 0:00 -4:12 4:48
  Идеальный участник   00:32:15 3:23 2:41 2:44 3:27 7:51 5:55 4:18 1:56