Новички, 1 750 m (4)
1Уманская Екатерина,ХНУРЭ31.11+0.00
2Стульбо Алина,ХНУРЭ33.45+2.34
3Земский Данил,ХНУРЭ35.42+4.31
Юдина Анна,ХНУРЭdnf
Ж21А, 2 725 m (1)
1Сидорова Александра,ХНУРЭ1:30.03
Ж21Е, 6 950 m (5)
1Андросович Ганна,СК НОРД40.04+0.00
2Веремеенко Евгения,лично43.21+3.17
3Плахотнік Вікторія,СК НОРД49.04+9.00
4Пустовая Наталия,КСО Мухомор50.51+10.47
5Замараєва Анна,ХНУРЭ51.26+11.22
М21А, 5 175 m (6)
1Кизиёв Сергей,СК НОРД35.21+0.00
2Щелканов Сергей,Харьков45.55+10.34
3Сурков Сергій,Север54.29+19.08
4Коломиец Егор,ХНУРЭ1:37.26+1:02.05
Быканов Виктор,Харьковmp
Матвиенко Егор,ХНУРЭmp
М21Е, 7 975 m (12)
1Плахотнік Дмитро,СК НОРД38.44+0.00
2Левін Дмитро,СК НОРД39.32+0.48
3Плотников Микита,СК НОРД40.22+1.38
4Шимчук Вячеслав ,41.40+2.56
5Старов Александр,КСО О-Компас42.03+3.19
6Дьяченко Вадим,КСО О-Компас43.07+4.23
7Хасаншин Ренат,КСО Мухомор45.47+7.03
8Шпетный Владимир,СПС45.48+7.04
9Шанин Андрей,Харьков52.00+13.16
10Свидло Алексей,Север54.08+15.24
11Шпак АндрейХарьков1:01.48+23.04
12Герасимов Олег,ХНУРЭ1:15.56+37.12
Ж20, 6 950 m (1)
Муравчик Алена,ХНУРЭovertime
М20, 7 975 m (2)
1Проказін Владислав ,СК НОРД54.08+0.00
2Исаенко Андрей,ХНУРЭ1:11.51+17.43
Ж18, 5 175 m (3)
1Бутенко Валерія ,СК НОРД43.08+0.00
2Невольніченко Кристина ,СК НОРД52.49+9.41
3Андрущенко Нина,ХНУРЭ1:34.48+51.40
М18, 6 950 m (5)
1Савченко Іван,СК НОРД50.31+0.00
2Багнюк Максим,СК НОРД51.50+1.19
3Савенко Степан,ХНУРЭ1:01.34+11.03
4Коваленко Георгий,ХНУРЭ1:05.27+14.56
5Рубцов Дмитрий,ХНУРЭ1:15.19+24.48
Ж16, 3 850 m (5)
1Игнатьева Инна,КСО О-Компас29.24+0.00
2Константинова Лада ,СК НОРД32.39+3.15
3Жовтобрюх ДарьяСК НОРД45.47+16.23
4Пазич Анастасія ,СК НОРД48.12+18.48
5Бурдукова Роза,СК НОРД49.50+20.26
М16, 5 175 m (2)
1Шип Алексей,СК НОРД28.34+0.00
2Игнатьев Максим,КСО О-Компас34.27+5.53
Ж14, 2 725 m (1)
1Константинова Світлана,СК НОРД18.31
М14, 2 725 m (10)
1Гончарук Олексій,СК НОРД18.22+0.00
2Юркін Антон,СК НОРД21.25+3.03
3Домаєв Назарій,СК НОРД22.20+3.58
4Жинкевич Натан,Зенит Краматоск23.17+4.55
5Хасаншин Руслан,КСО Мухомор50.59+32.37
6Балановский Алексей,Высочанская ДЮСШ1:08.57+50.35
Бурдуков Лєв,СК НОРДmp
Доброскок АнтонСК НОРДmp
Курка Дмитро,СК НОРДmp
Юрик Максим,СК НОРДmp
Ж12, 1 750 m (3)
1Курилко Дарина ,СК НОРД22.46+0.00
2Невольніченко Діана,СК НОРД24.50+2.04
3Савчак Інеса,СК НОРД38.41+15.55
Ж35, 6 950 m (3)
1Прядкина Татьяна,КСО О-Компас58.33+0.00
2Щендригіна Юлія,КДЮСШ-31:03.54+5.21
Шевченко Елена,mp
М35, 7 975 m (8)
1Игнатьев Алексей,КСО О-Компас43.30+0.00
2Чухно Виталий,Мерефа53.00+9.30
3Перепелица Алексей,КСО О-Компас55.29+11.59
4Степаненко Сергей,КСО О-Компас56.00+12.30
5Штангей Дмитрий,Харьков57.15+13.45
6Левин Александр,КСО Мухомор1:00.28+16.58
Евтефеев Максим,mp
Курилко Олександр,СК НОРДmp
Ж45, 5 175 m (2)
1Шимчук Яна,45.36+0.00
2Суркова Олена,Север1:02.40+17.04
М45, 6 950 m (10)
1Хохлов Сергей,Ориентир Дружковка48.56+0.00
2Коновалов Андрей,КСО О-Компас52.27+3.31
3Полторацкий Денис,Харьков56.05+7.09
4Стадник Вячеслав,Полосатый Race56.26+7.30
5Назаренко Станислав,Полосатый Race57.15+8.19
6Юрик Олександр,СК НОРД59.08+10.12
7Доля ЕвгенийКСО Мухомор1:00.36+11.40
8Кайдалов Руслан,Харьков1:06.34+17.38
9Логинов Дмитрий,Харьков1:16.31+27.35
10Астапович Вячеслав,Харьков1:32.28+43.32
Ж55, 2 725 m (4)
1Отрешко Наталья,Ветеран35.19+0.00
2Литвин Валентина,Ветеран1:08.29+33.10
3Товажнянская Жанна,Харьков1:11.46+36.27
Шахова Вера,Ветеранmp
М55, 5 175 m (1)
1Беленец Николай,Зенит Краматоск55.07
М65, 3 850 m (3)
1Карнаушенко Юрій,КСО Фигуровка37.49+0.00
2Колосарь Юрий,Ветеран54.01+16.12
Нетиков Евгений,Ветеранmp
Ж65, 1 750 m (1)
1Нетикова ЛарисаВетеран1:05.51