Результаты отбора в команду Харьковской области на чемпионат Украины в Олешки.

15.12.2019 года

М21E

Первоначальный результат

Удаленный сплит на 50 КП

Конечный результат

Место

 

 

Сергей Наточий

32.30

1,52

30,38

1

Андрей Половинко

32.54

1,38

31,16

2

Дмитрий Плахотник

33.02

1,36

31,26

В/К

 

 

Дмитрий Левин

34.58

3,17

31,41

В/К

 

 

Валентин Ярош

34.27

2,02

32,25

3

 

 

Михаил Наточий

35.07

1,57

33,10

4

 

 

Роман Долгiх

38.11

4,23

33,48

5

 

 

Илья Отрешко

35.47

1,58

33,49

6

 

 

Александр Литвин

37.13

3,03

34,10

7

 

 

Максим Скомороха

36.58

2,01

34,59

8

 

 

Сергей Кизиёв

37.05

2,03

35,02

В/К

 

 

Алексей Игнатьев

37.22

2,29

35,53

9

 

 

Вадим Дьяченко

38.08

1,49

36,19

10

 

 

Сергей Машинский

38.17

1,58

36,19

В/К

 

 

Богдан Рудий

40.31

1,55

38,36

11

 

 

Алексей Литвин

41.47

2,10

39,37

12

Владислав Проказин

43.08

1,49

41,19

В/К

 

 

Александр Комбаров

50.22

6,18

44,04

13

 

 

Дмитрий Снурников

46.55

2,49

44,06

14

Иван Савченко

47.28

2,23

45,05

В/К

 

 

Вадим Юрик

47.19

2,04

45,15

В/К

 

 

Максим Евтефеев

48.58

3,03

45,55

15

Даниил Евченко

51.14

4,50

46,24

В/К

 

 

Иван Хижный

51.00

4,14

46,46

16

Сергей Степаненко

51.04

4,03

47,01

17

Станіслав Комбаров

50.00

2,32

47,28

18

Никита Плотников

58.22

1,54

56,28

В/К

 

 

Леонід Косач

59.18

2,14

57,04

19

 

 

Вадим Коваленко

1:01.06

2,04

59,02

20

Богдан Ісупов

1:01.57

5,10

66,47

21

 

Ж21Е

Первоначальный результат

Удаленный сплит на 50 КП

Конечный результат

Место

 

 

Анна Андросович

35.31

2,21

33,10

В/К

Олена Данькова

38.48

3,35

35,13

1

 

 

Виктория Плахотник

38.27

2,00

36,27

В/К

 

 

Поліна Суркова

39.12

2,37

36,35

В/К

 

 

Анастасия Логуновская

40.31

2,15

38,16

2

 

 

Марина Чехунова

43.59

3,51

40,08

В/К

 

 

Надія Коломієць

45.07

4,33

40,34

3

 

 

Анастасія Кушнерова

47.24

5,50

41,34

4

 

 

Надежда Шип

48.43

4,12

44,31

5

 

 

Татьяна Прядкина

49.12

3,36

45,36

6

 

 

Юлия Щендрыгина

49.47

2,55

46,52

7

 

 

Мария Отрешко

52.25

3,28

49,57

8

 

 

Елена Григорьева

1:21.35

11,34

1:10:01

9

 

 

Анна Чернышева

1:16.50

4,45

1:12:05

10