Open

 

Pl

Name

Time

Time behind

1

2

3

4

5

F

Club

(51)

(45)

(41)

(52)

(100)

(F)

1

Киватицкий Дмитрий,

1:02.23

-0.25

13.37

(5)

22.52

(4)

15.11

(1)

8.00

(2)

2.07

(2)

0.36

(1)

КД

ХФМЛ-27

13.37

(5)

36.29

(4)

51.40

(4)

59.40

(4)

1:01.47

(2)

1:02.23

(1)

2

Шелехань Светлана,

1:02.48

+0.25

4.34

(1)

8.52

(3)

16.10

(2)

25.51

(5)

5.57

(4)

1.24

(3)

ШС

Tengu

4.34

(1)

13.26

(1)

29.36

(1)

55.27

(1)

1:01.24

(1)

1:02.48

(2)

3

Шелехань Дмитрий,

1:04.55

+2.32

6.45

(3)

8.49

(1)

16.13

(4)

25.46

(3)

5.56

(3)

1.26

(4)

ШД

Tengu

6.45

(3)

15.34

(2)

31.47

(2)

57.33

(2)

1:03.29

(3)

1:04.55

(3)

4

Шелехань Глеб,

1:06.59

+4.36

8.42

(4)

8.50

(2)

16.12

(3)

25.46

(3)

6.00

(5)

1.29

(5)

ШГ

Tengu

8.42

(4)

17.32

(3)

33.44

(3)

59.30

(3)

1:05.30

(4)

1:06.59

(4)

5

Ерофеев Валерий,

2:00.58

+58.35

6.08

(2)

31.39

(5)

1:13.57

(5)

7.02

(1)

1.30

(1)

0.42

(2)

ЕВ

Высочанская ДЮСШ

6.08

(2)

37.47

(5)

1:51.44

(5)

1:58.46

(5)

2:00.16

(5)

2:00.58

(5)

 

Ж12

Pl

Name

Time

Time behind

1

2

3

4

5

F

Club

(51)

(45)

(41)

(52)

(100)

(F)

1

Юзкова Кира,

22.22

-1.41

2.57

(3)

6.08

(3)

5.47

(1)

5.39

(2)

1.13

(3)

0.38

(3)

ЮК

Высочанская ДЮСШ

2.57

(3)

9.05

(3)

14.52

(1)

20.31

(1)

21.44

(1)

22.22

(1)

2

Іванько Аріна,

24.03

+1.41

1.54

(1)

5.08

(1)

9.53

(4)

5.39

(2)

0.56

(1)

0.33

(1)

ІА

RO team Fox

1.54

(1)

7.02

(1)

16.55

(2)

22.34

(2)

23.30

(2)

24.03

(2)

3

Курилко Дарина,

25.07

+2.45

2.52

(2)

5.15

(2)

9.50

(3)

5.27

(1)

1.08

(2)

0.35

(2)

КД

СК НОРД

2.52

(2)

8.07

(2)

17.57

(3)

23.24

(3)

24.32

(3)

25.07

(3)

4

Невольніченко Діана,

43.18

+20.56

4.06

(4)

12.23

(4)

12.04

(5)

10.55

(5)

2.28

(5)

1.22

(5)

НД

СК НОРД

4.06

(4)

16.29

(4)

28.33

(4)

39.28

(4)

41.56

(4)

43.18

(4)

5

Савчак Інеса,

52.00

+29.38

9.49

(5)

21.48

(5)

9.16

(2)

7.56

(4)

2.24

(4)

0.47

(4)

СІ

СК НОРД

9.49

(5)

31.37

(5)

40.53

(5)

48.49

(5)

51.13

(5)

52.00

(5)

 

М12

Pl

Name

Time

Time behind

1

2

3

4

5

F

Club

(51)

(45)

(41)

(52)

(100)

(F)

1

Кодак Максим,

33.32

-7.54

4.17

(4)

16.22

(4)

7.07

(3)

4.12

(1)

0.57

(3)

0.37

(3)

КМ

ДЮСШ-3

4.17

(4)

20.39

(4)

27.46

(3)

31.58

(1)

32.55

(1)

33.32

(1)

2

Балановский Алексей,

41.26

+7.54

1.58

(1)

11.15

(2)

5.58

(2)

20.12

(4)

1.34

(4)

0.29

(1)

БА

Высочанская ДЮСШ

1.58

(1)

13.13

(2)

19.11

(1)

39.23

(2)

40.57

(2)

41.26

(2)

3

Ильченко Арсений,

44.24

+10.52

2.12

(2)

14.13

(3)

5.50

(1)

20.39

(5)

0.51

(1)

0.39

(4)

ИА

Высочанская ДЮСШ

2.12

(2)

16.25

(3)

22.15

(2)

42.54

(3)

43.45

(3)

44.24

(3)

4

Бурдуков Лев,

44.27

+10.55

4.04

(3)

6.21

(1)

27.14

(5)

5.19

(2)

0.56

(2)

0.33

(2)

БЛ

СК НОРД

4.04

(3)

10.25

(1)

37.39

(4)

42.58

(4)

43.54

(4)

44.27

(4)

5

Новоспасский Всеволод,

1:07.45

+34.13

18.55

(5)

22.43

(5)

15.07

(4)

7.56

(3)

2.08

(5)

0.56

(5)

НВ

ДЮСШ-3

18.55

(5)

41.38

(5)

56.45

(5)

1:04.41

(5)

1:06.49

(5)

1:07.45

(5)

Хасаншин Руслан,

dnf

ХР

КСО Мухомор

 

Ж14

Pl

Name

Time

Time behind

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

F

Club

(31)

(49)

(42)

(37)

(40)

(33)

(35)

(52)

(100)

(F)

1

Сорока Анастасія ,

55.21

-3.21

1.46

(1)

7.34

(4)

7.09

(4)

8.21

(1)

13.26

(4)

5.08

(4)

8.25

(1)

2.21

(1)

0.44

(1)

0.27

(1)

СА,

RO team Fox

1.46

(1)

9.20

(4)

16.29

(4)

24.50

(1)

38.16

(2)

43.24

(2)

51.49

(2)

54.10

(1)

54.54

(1)

55.21

(1)

2

Овсійчук Ярослава,

58.42

+3.21

3.13

(4)

5.39

(2)

5.13

(1)

16.42

(2)

7.10

(3)

3.57

(1)

9.32

(3)

5.40

(3)

1.03

(4)

0.33

(4)

ОЯ

СК НОРД

3.13

(4)

8.52

(3)

14.05

(2)

30.47

(2)

37.57

(1)

41.54

(1)

51.26

(1)

57.06

(2)

58.09

(2)

58.42

(2)

3

Ильченко Евгения,

59.16

+3.55

1.54

(2)

6.49

(3)

5.49

(3)

19.18

(3)

7.00

(1)

3.59

(2)

9.07

(2)

4.03

(2)

0.46

(2)

0.31

(2)

ИЕ

Высочанская ДЮСШ

1.54

(2)

8.43

(2)

14.32

(3)

33.50

(4)

40.50

(4)

44.49

(4)

53.56

(4)

57.59

(3)

58.45

(3)

59.16

(3)

4

Константинова Світлана,

1:00.36

+5.15

2.30

(3)

5.09

(1)

5.47

(2)

19.19

(4)

7.03

(2)

4.02

(3)

9.34

(4)

5.41

(4)

0.59

(3)

0.32

(3)

КС

СК НОРД

2.30

(3)

7.39

(1)

13.26

(1)

32.45

(3)

39.48

(3)

43.50

(3)

53.24

(3)

59.05

(4)

1:00.04

(4)

1:00.36

(4)

 

М14

Pl

Name

Time

Time behind

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

F

Club

(31)

(45)

(49)

(43)

(42)

(36)

(37)

(48)

(38)

(39)

(32)

(35)

(52)

(100)

(F)

1

Гончарук Олексій,

56.05

-24.58

1.22

(1)

3.01

(1)

3.46

(1)

2.34

(1)

3.54

(5)

6.07

(1)

3.28

(4)

5.53

(1)

4.51

(1)

4.39

(1)

7.29

(1)

5.22

(1)

2.25

(1)

0.46

(1)

0.28

(2)

ГО

СК НОРД

1.22

(1)

4.23

(1)

8.09

(1)

10.43

(1)

14.37

(1)

20.44

(1)

24.12

(1)

30.05

(1)

34.56

(1)

39.35

(1)

47.04

(1)

52.26

(1)

54.51

(1)

55.37

(1)

56.05

(1)

2

Юрик Максим,

1:21.03

+24.58

1.47

(3)

8.42

(4)

5.07

(2)

3.18

(2)

3.49

(4)

8.47

(4)

4.36

(6)

7.35

(3)

8.15

(4)

7.21

(2)

9.20

(2)

7.16

(4)

3.34

(4)

0.54

(3)

0.42

(4)

ЮМ

СК НОРД

1.47

(3)

10.29

(4)

15.36

(3)

18.54

(2)

22.43

(3)

31.30

(2)

36.06

(2)

43.41

(2)

51.56

(3)

59.17

(2)

1:08.37

(2)

1:15.53

(2)

1:19.27

(2)

1:20.21

(2)

1:21.03

(2)

3

Юркін Антон ,

1:21.17

+25.12

1.55

(4)

4.23

(2)

8.11

(4)

4.29

(4)

3.21

(2)

12.01

(5)

2.55

(2)

7.31

(2)

5.48

(2)

9.29

(4)

9.23

(3)

6.59

(2)

3.31

(3)

0.48

(2)

0.33

(3)

ЮА,

СК НОРД

1.55

(4)

6.18

(2)

14.29

(2)

18.58

(3)

22.19

(2)

34.20

(3)

37.15

(3)

44.46

(3)

50.34

(2)

1:00.03

(3)

1:09.26

(3)

1:16.25

(3)

1:19.56

(3)

1:20.44

(3)

1:21.17

(3)

4

Дамаскин Даниил,

1:23.08

+27.03

2.34

(5)

5.40

(3)

8.05

(3)

4.33

(5)

3.25

(3)

12.02

(6)

2.39

(1)

7.46

(4)

5.49

(3)

9.25

(3)

9.25

(4)

7.05

(3)

3.16

(2)

0.57

(4)

0.27

(1)

ДД

КСО Фігуровка

2.34

(5)

8.14

(3)

16.19

(4)

20.52

(4)

24.17

(4)

36.19

(4)

38.58

(4)

46.44

(4)

52.33

(4)

1:01.58

(4)

1:11.23

(4)

1:18.28

(4)

1:21.44

(4)

1:22.41

(4)

1:23.08

(4)

Войненков Денис,

mp

3.10

(7)

22.47

(7)

1.02

(5)

0.47

(5)

ВД

СК НОРД

3.10

(7)

25.57

(7)

1:15.03

1:16.05

1:16.52

Лучков Игорь,

mp

2.38

(6)

13.01

(6)

8.41

(5)

7.19

(6)

13.50

(6)

6.40

(2)

3.00

(3)

ЛИ

КСО Фігуровка

2.38

(6)

15.39

(6)

24.20

(6)

31.39

(6)

45.29

(6)

52.09

(6)

55.09

(6)

2:14.05

Домаєв Назарій,

dnf

1.35

(2)

12.59

(5)

8.42

(6)

3.23

(3)

3.08

(1)

8.11

(3)

4.31

(5)

32.45

(5)

1:29.26

(5)

10.11

(5)

19.06

(5)

10.34

(5)

10.30

(5)

ДН

СК НОРД

1.35

(2)

14.34

(5)

23.16

(5)

26.39

(5)

29.47

(5)

37.58

(5)

42.29

(5)

1:15.14

(5)

2:44.40

(5)

2:54.51

(5)

3:13.57

(5)

3:24.31

(5)

3:35.01

(5)

 

Ж16

Pl

Name

Time

Time behind

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

F

Club

(31)

(49)

(42)

(37)

(40)

(33)

(35)

(52)

(100)

(F)

1

Константинова Лада,

51.47

-2.02

2.06

(1)

5.22

(2)

5.32

(2)

16.42

(5)

6.51

(2)

4.06

(1)

6.47

(1)

2.56

(1)

0.48

(3)

0.37

(5)

КЛ

СК НОРД

2.06

(1)

7.28

(2)

13.00

(2)

29.42

(2)

36.33

(2)

40.39

(2)

47.26

(1)

50.22

(1)

51.10

(1)

51.47

(1)

2

Тишковец Дарья,

53.49

+2.02

2.16

(2)

4.30

(1)

5.17

(1)

14.50

(2)

6.26

(1)

6.23

(5)

9.09

(2)

3.50

(4)

0.41

(1)

0.27

(1)

ТД

Север

2.16

(2)

6.46

(1)

12.03

(1)

26.53

(1)

33.19

(1)

39.42

(1)

48.51

(2)

52.41

(2)

53.22

(2)

53.49

(2)

3

Бурдукова Роза,

1:01.18

+9.31

3.56

(5)

7.39

(5)

9.54

(5)

10.35

(1)

8.46

(3)

5.47

(4)

9.28

(3)

3.59

(5)

0.41

(1)

0.33

(2)

БР

СК НОРД

3.56

(5)

11.35

(5)

21.29

(5)

32.04

(3)

40.50

(3)

46.37

(3)

56.05

(3)

1:00.04

(3)

1:00.45

(3)

1:01.18

(3)

4

Жовтобрюх Дарья,

1:11.29

+19.42

2.41

(3)

6.41

(3)

9.48

(4)

15.50

(3)

14.22

(4)

5.03

(2)

11.56

(5)

3.39

(3)

0.56

(4)

0.33

(2)

ЖД

СК НОРД

2.41

(3)

9.22

(3)

19.10

(3)

35.00

(4)

49.22

(4)

54.25

(4)

1:06.21

(4)

1:10.00

(4)

1:10.56

(4)

1:11.29

(4)

5

Пазич Анастасія,

1:12.33

+20.46

3.42

(4)

6.42

(4)

9.43

(3)

15.55

(4)

14.22

(4)

5.06

(3)

11.55

(4)

3.32

(2)

1.00

(5)

0.36

(4)

ПА

СК НОРД

3.42

(4)

10.24

(4)

20.07

(4)

36.02

(5)

50.24

(5)

55.30

(5)

1:07.25

(5)

1:10.57

(5)

1:11.57

(5)

1:12.33

(5)

 

Ж18

Pl

Name

Time

Time behind

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

F

Club

(31)

(45)

(42)

(44)

(46)

(40)

(39)

(38)

(48)

(37)

(36)

(32)

(33)

(34)

(35)

(52)

(100)

(F)

1

Есипова Виктория,

2:08.32

-2.53

2.00

(2)

4.54

(1)

6.43

(3)

8.28

(3)

4.40

(3)

28.51

(3)

4.39

(2)

7.43

(1)

10.23

(3)

11.13

(1)

5.34

(2)

10.19

(3)

4.23

(3)

5.44

(3)

7.37

(3)

3.45

(3)

0.59

(2)

0.37

(3)

ЕВ

КСО Фігуровка

2.00

(2)

6.54

(1)

13.37

(2)

22.05

(2)

26.45

(2)

55.36

(3)

1:00.15

(3)

1:07.58

(2)

1:18.21

(2)

1:29.34

(1)

1:35.08

(1)

1:45.27

(1)

1:49.50

(1)

1:55.34

(1)

2:03.11

(1)

2:06.56

(1)

2:07.55

(1)

2:08.32

(1)

2

Невольніченко Кристина,

2:11.25

+2.53

1.39

(1)

5.32

(2)

5.45

(2)

7.58

(2)

4.09

(1)

23.07

(2)

3.42

(1)

12.34

(2)

7.16

(2)

25.22

(3)

5.38

(3)

8.23

(1)

4.17

(2)

5.34

(2)

5.18

(1)

3.43

(2)

0.54

(1)

0.34

(2)

НК

СК НОРД

1.39

(1)

7.11

(2)

12.56

(1)

20.54

(1)

25.03

(1)

48.10

(2)

51.52

(1)

1:04.26

(1)

1:11.42

(1)

1:37.04

(2)

1:42.42

(2)

1:51.05

(2)

1:55.22

(2)

2:00.56

(2)

2:06.14

(2)

2:09.57

(2)

2:10.51

(2)

2:11.25

(2)

3

Бутенко Валерія,

2:13.52

+5.20

2.39

(3)

6.35

(3)

5.29

(1)

7.54

(1)

4.09

(1)

19.41

(1)

7.27

(3)

23.42

(3)

6.43

(1)

16.45

(2)

4.18

(1)

8.38

(2)

3.42

(1)

4.58

(1)

6.19

(2)

3.24

(1)

0.59

(2)

0.30

(1)

БВ

СК НОРД

2.39

(3)

9.14

(3)

14.43

(3)

22.37

(3)

26.46

(3)

46.27

(1)

53.54

(2)

1:17.36

(3)

1:24.19

(3)

1:41.04

(3)

1:45.22

(3)

1:54.00

(3)

1:57.42

(3)

2:02.40

(3)

2:08.59

(3)

2:12.23

(3)

2:13.22

(3)

2:13.52

(3)

Лесик Алина,

mp

2.40

(4)

9.55

(4)

13.35

(4)

ЛА

КСО Фігуровка

2.40

(4)

12.35

(4)

26.10

(4)

1:40.34

 

М18

Pl

Name

Time

Time behind

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

F

Club

(31)

(32)

(33)

(34)

(35)

(36)

(37)

(48)

(38)

(39)

(40)

(46)

(44)

(47)

(49)

(50)

(42)

(43)

(45)

(52)

(100)

(F)

1

Багнюк Максим,

1:33.54

-3.45

1.37

(1)

6.13

(3)

2.51

(3)

3.46

(2)

4.37

(3)

7.22

(3)

2.10

(2)

4.36

(2)

4.21

(1)

4.29

(3)

3.01

(1)

15.39

(2)

3.06

(1)

5.53

(1)

4.11

(2)

4.12

(3)

2.43

(3)

2.36

(1)

4.53

(2)

4.18

(1)

0.52

(3)

0.28

(1)

БМ

СК НОРД

1.37

(1)

7.50

(3)

10.41

(3)

14.27

(2)

19.04

(2)

26.26

(2)

28.36

(2)

33.12

(2)

37.33

(2)

42.02

(2)

45.03

(2)

1:00.42

(2)

1:03.48

(2)

1:09.41

(2)

1:13.52

(2)

1:18.04

(2)

1:20.47

(2)

1:23.23

(1)

1:28.16

(1)

1:32.34

(1)

1:33.26

(1)

1:33.54

(1)

2

Євченко Данило,

1:37.39

+3.45

1.53

(2)

5.03

(2)

2.31

(2)

3.30

(1)

3.26

(1)

6.50

(2)

2.12

(3)

4.48

(3)

4.25

(2)

4.18

(2)

3.04

(2)

14.52

(1)

3.51

(2)

5.54

(2)

4.03

(1)

3.48

(1)

1.41

(1)

11.03

(3)

4.32

(1)

4.41

(3)

0.46

(2)

0.28

(1)

ЄД

СК НОРД

1.53

(2)

6.56

(2)

9.27

(2)

12.57

(1)

16.23

(1)

23.13

(1)

25.25

(1)

30.13

(1)

34.38

(1)

38.56

(1)

42.00

(1)

56.52

(1)

1:00.43

(1)

1:06.37

(1)

1:10.40

(1)

1:14.28

(1)

1:16.09

(1)

1:27.12

(2)

1:31.44

(2)

1:36.25

(2)

1:37.11

(2)

1:37.39

(2)

3

Савченко Іван,

1:49.29

+15.35

2.08

(3)

4.41

(1)

2.18

(1)

9.55

(3)

4.07

(2)

5.47

(1)

2.04

(1)

4.32

(1)

4.35

(3)

4.01

(1)

3.14

(3)

15.51

(3)

15.22

(3)

6.34

(3)

4.17

(3)

3.49

(2)

1.50

(2)

2.48

(2)

5.43

(3)

4.36

(2)

0.43

(1)

0.34

(3)

СІ

СК НОРД

2.08

(3)

6.49

(1)

9.07

(1)

19.02

(3)

23.09

(3)

28.56

(3)

31.00

(3)

35.32

(3)

40.07

(3)

44.08

(3)

47.22

(3)

1:03.13

(3)

1:18.35

(3)

1:25.09

(3)

1:29.26

(3)

1:33.15

(3)

1:35.05

(3)

1:37.53

(3)

1:43.36

(3)

1:48.12

(3)

1:48.55

(3)

1:49.29

(3)

 

 

М20

Pl

Name

Time

Time behind

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

F

Club

(31)

(32)

(33)

(34)

(35)

(36)

(37)

(48)

(38)

(39)

(40)

(46)

(44)

(47)

(49)

(50)

(42)

(43)

(45)

(52)

(100)

(F)

1

Комбаров Александр,

1:32.24

-12.23

1.28

(1)

4.57

(1)

3.52

(2)

3.04

(1)

3.45

(1)

6.48

(2)

2.13

(1)

6.14

(2)

4.06

(1)

4.37

(2)

3.11

(2)

15.36

(2)

2.57

(1)

5.41

(1)

5.01

(2)

3.52

(1)

1.51

(2)

2.25

(1)

4.57

(1)

4.46

(1)

0.37

(1)

0.26

(1)

КА

КСО Фігуровка

1.28

(1)

6.25

(1)

10.17

(1)

13.21

(1)

17.06

(1)

23.54

(1)

26.07

(1)

32.21

(2)

36.27

(2)

41.04

(2)

44.15

(2)

59.51

(2)

1:02.48

(1)

1:08.29

(1)

1:13.30

(1)

1:17.22

(1)

1:19.13

(1)

1:21.38

(1)

1:26.35

(1)

1:31.21

(1)

1:31.58

(1)

1:32.24

(1)

2

Проказін Владислав,

1:44.47

+12.23

2.19

(2)

5.43

(2)

2.31

(1)

3.22

(2)

4.07

(2)

6.17

(1)

2.18

(2)

5.03

(1)

4.16

(2)

4.23

(1)

2.39

(1)

15.22

(1)

15.21

(2)

6.43

(2)

4.06

(1)

4.03

(2)

1.39

(1)

3.03

(2)

5.15

(2)

4.56

(2)

0.46

(2)

0.35

(2)

ПВ

СК НОРД

2.19

(2)

8.02